Athletes Represented (Ref: IAAF World Top List - Top 30 - as of 06 NOV 2013)

NAME COUNTRY GENDER DATE OF BIRTH
Details Adams, Lyukman Russia RUS Men 24 SEP 1988
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Aitova, Marina Kazakhstan KAZ Women 13 SEP 1982
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Butenko, Victor Russia RUS Men 10 MAR 1993
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Chernova, Tatyana Russia RUS Women 29 JAN 1988
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Davydova, Irina Russia RUS Women 27 MAY 1988
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Dmitrik, Aleksey Russia RUS Men 12 APR 1984
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Dusanova, Nadiya Uzbekistan UZB Women 17 NOV 1987
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Fazlitdinova, Gulshat Russia RUS Women 28 AUG 1992
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Fedorov, Aleksey Russia RUS Men 25 MAY 1991
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Firova, Tatyana Russia RUS Women 10 OCT 1982
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Ganeeva, Vera Russia RUS Women 6 NOV 1988
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Gordeeva, Irina Russia RUS Women 9 OCT 1986
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Gumenyuk, Irina Russia RUS Women 6 JAN 1988
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Gushchina, Yulia Russia RUS Women 4 MAR 1983
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kapachinskaya, Anastasiya Russia RUS Women 21 NOV 1979
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kondakova, Yuliya Russia RUS Women 4 DEC 1981
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kondrateva, Oksana Russia RUS Women 22 NOV 1985
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kotulskaya, Elena Russia RUS Women 8 AUG 1988
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kucheryanu, Sergey Russia RUS Men 30 JUN 1985
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kutyakova, Natalya Russia RUS Women 28 NOV 1986
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Lukyanenko, Artem Russia RUS Men 30 JAN 1990
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Lukyanov, Ivan Russia RUS Men 31 JAN 1981
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Lysenko, Tatyana Russia RUS Women 9 OCT 1983
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Menkov, Aleksandr Russia RUS Men 7 DEC 1990
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Mudrov, Sergey Russia RUS Men 8 SEP 1990
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Poistogova, Ekaterina Russia RUS Women 1 MAR 1991
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Radzivil, Svetlana Uzbekistan UZB Women 17 JAN 1987
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Ryzhova, Kseniya Russia RUS Women 19 APR 1987
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Saladukha, Olga Ukraine UKR Women 4 JUN 1983
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Savinova, Mariya Russia RUS Women 13 AUG 1985
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Savitskaya, Kristina Russia RUS Women 10 JUN 1991
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Shabanov, Konstantin Russia RUS Men 17 NOV 1989
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Sharmina, Ekaterina Russia RUS Women 6 AUG 1986
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Shkolina, Svetlana Russia RUS Women 9 MAR 1986
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Shkurenev, Ilya Russia RUS Men 11 JAN 1991
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Shubenkov, Sergey Russia RUS Men 4 OCT 1990
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Sidorova, Anzhelika Russia RUS Women 28 JUN 1991
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Strokova, Ekaterina Russia RUS Women 17 DEC 1989
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Ukhov, Ivan Russia RUS Men 29 MAR 1986
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Valyukevich, Victoria Russia RUS Women 22 MAY 1982
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Zadorina, Ksenia Russia RUS Women 2 MAR 1987
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Zagornyi, Aleksey Russia RUS Men 31 MAY 1978
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date