Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Usain Bolt Jamaica JAM 3 16.00
2 Nesta Carter Jamaica JAM 4 8.00
3 Ryan Bailey United States USA 2 6.00
4 Kemar Bailey-Cole Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Nickel Ashmeade Jamaica JAM 5 15.00
2 Usain Bolt Jamaica JAM 2 12.00
3 Churandy Martina Netherlands NED 5 12.00
4 Wallace Spearmon United States USA 3 6.00
5 Jason Young Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
6 Warren Weir Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Kévin Borlée Belgium BEL 3 10.00
2 Luguelín Santos Dominican Republic DOM 4 10.00
3 Jonathan Borlée Belgium BEL 3 9.00
4 Angelo Taylor United States USA 3 6.00
5 Lalonde Gordon Trinidad And Tobago TRI 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Mohammed Aman Ethiopia ETH 3 14.00
2 David Lekuta Rudisha Kenya KEN 3 12.00
3 Leonard Kirwa Kosencha Kenya KEN 2 6.00
4 Andrew Osagie Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 2.00
5 Timothy Kitum Kenya KEN 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Silas Kiplagat Kenya KEN 3 16.00
2 Asbel Kiprop Kenya KEN 4 14.00
3 Mekonnen Gebremedhin Ethiopia ETH 5 13.00
4 Nixon Kiplimo Chepseba Kenya KEN 2 4.00
5 Bethwell Birgen Chemweno Kenya KEN 2 3.00
6 Caleb Mwangangi Ndiku Kenya KEN 1 2.00
7 Matthew Centrowitz United States USA 1 1.00
8 James Kiplagat Magut Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Isiah Kiplangat Koech Kenya KEN 4 15.00
2 Dejen Gebremeskel Ethiopia ETH 2 8.00
3 Thomas Pkemei Longosiwa Kenya KEN 2 6.00
4 Bernard Lagat United States USA 1 2.00
5 John Kipkoech Kenya KEN 2 2.00
6 Collis Birmingham Australia AUS 1 2.00
7 Imane Merga Ethiopia ETH 1 1.00
8 Galen Rupp United States USA 1 1.00
9 Moses Ndiema Kipsiro Uganda UGA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Paul Kipsiele Koech Kenya KEN 6 20.00
2 Brimin Kiprop Kipruto Kenya KEN 2 10.00
3 Conseslus Kipruto Kenya KEN 2 8.00
4 Jairus Kipchoge Birech Kenya KEN 3 7.00
5 Abel Kiprop Mutai Kenya KEN 3 5.00
6 Bernard Mbugua Nganga Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Aries Merritt United States USA 4 18.00
2 Jason Richardson United States USA 7 18.00
3 David Oliver United States USA 3 5.00
4 Hansle Parchment Jamaica JAM 2 3.00
5 Sergey Shubenkov Russia RUS 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Javier Culson Puerto Rico PUR 4 16.00
2 Angelo Taylor United States USA 3 13.00
3 Michael Tinsley United States USA 1 4.00
4 Omar Cisneros Cuba CUB 1 4.00
5 Jehue Gordon Trinidad And Tobago TRI 2 4.00
6 Felix Sánchez Dominican Republic DOM 2 3.00
7 Leford Green Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Robert Grabarz Great Britain & N.I. GBR 6 17.00
2 Jesse Williams United States USA 4 12.00
3 Ivan Ukhov Russia RUS 3 12.00
4 Mutaz Essa Barshim Qatar QAT 1 4.00
5 Andrey Silnov Russia RUS 2 3.00
6 Jamie Nieto United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Renaud Lavillenie France FRA 5 24.00
2 Björn Otto Germany GER 4 11.00
3 Malte Mohr Germany GER 4 6.00
4 Romain Mesnil France FRA 2 4.00
5 Steven Lewis Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 3.00
6 Jan Kudlicka Czech Republic CZE 1 2.00
7 Konstadínos Filippídis Greece GRE 1 2.00
8 Raphael Marcel Holzdeppe Germany GER 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Aleksandr Menkov Russia RUS 4 17.00
2 Godfrey Khotso Mokoena South Africa RSA 4 7.00
3 Sergey Morgunov Russia RUS 1 4.00
4 Christopher Tomlinson Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Christian Taylor United States USA 6 19.00
2 Fabrizio Donato Italy ITA 1 8.00
3 Seref Osmanoglu Turkey UKR 2 3.00
4 Benjamin Compaoré France FRA 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Reese Hoffa United States USA 5 24.00
2 Tomasz Majewski Poland POL 5 12.00
3 Dylan Armstrong Canada CAN 5 10.00
4 Ryan Whiting United States USA 3 6.00
5 David Storl Germany GER 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Gerd Kanter Estonia EST 5 19.00
2 Virgilijus Alekna Lithuania LTU 4 7.00
3 Martin Wierig Germany GER 1 4.00
4 Lawrence Okoye Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 3.00
5 Jennifer Frank Casañas Spain ESP 2 3.00
6 Vikas Gowda India IND 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Vítezslav Veselý Czech Republic CZE 5 14.00
2 Tero Pitkämäki Finland FIN 2 12.00
3 Oleksandr Pyatnytsya Ukraine UKR 4 11.00
4 Vadims Vasilevskis Latvia LAT 2 6.00
5 Antti Ruuskanen Finland FIN 1 4.00
6 Ari Mannio Finland FIN 1 1.00