Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Justin Gatlin United States USA 3 16.00
2 Mike Rodgers United States USA 5 13.00
3 Nesta Carter Jamaica JAM 3 7.00
4 Richard Thompson Trinidad And Tobago TTO 2 6.00
5 Asafa Powell Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
6 Kim Collins Saint Kitts And Nevis SKN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Alonso Edward Panama PAN 5 19.00
2 Nickel Ashmeade Jamaica JAM 6 18.00
3 Christophe Lemaitre France FRA 3 4.00
4 Rasheed Dwyer Jamaica JAM 2 3.00
5 Curtis Mitchell United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 LaShawn Merritt United States USA 6 26.00
2 Gil Roberts United States USA 2 6.00
3 Isaac Makwala Botswana BOT 3 5.00
3 Yousef Ahmed Masrahi Saudi Arabia KSA 3 5.00
5 Wayde van Niekerk South Africa RSA 1 2.00
6 Chris Brown Bahamas BAH 1 1.00
6 Martyn Rooney Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Nijel Amos Botswana BOT 3 14.00
2 David Lekuta Rudisha Kenya KEN 3 10.00
3 Ayanleh Souleiman Djibouti DJI 2 6.00
4 Asbel Kiprop Kenya KEN 1 4.00
4 Adam Kszczot Poland POL 1 4.00
6 André Olivier South Africa RSA 2 3.00
7 Mohammed Aman Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
8 Marcin Lewandowski Poland POL 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Silas Kiplagat Kenya KEN 5 16.00
2 Asbel Kiprop Kenya KEN 4 11.00
2 Ayanleh Souleiman Djibouti DJI 5 11.00
4 Taoufik Makhloufi Algeria ALG 1 8.00
5 Vincent Kibet Kenya KEN 1 1.00
5 James Kiplagat Magut Kenya KEN 1 1.00
5 Homiyu Tesfaye Germany GER 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Caleb Mwangangi Ndiku Kenya KEN 4 15.00
2 Yenew Alamirew Ethiopia ETH 5 14.00
3 Muktar Edris Ethiopia ETH 2 8.00
4 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi Kenya KEN 3 6.00
5 Hagos Gebrhiwet Ethiopia ETH 2 5.00
6 Thomas Pkemei Longosiwa Kenya KEN 2 4.00
7 Galen Rupp United States USA 2 3.00
8 Paul Kipngetich Tanui Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Jairus Kipchoge Birech Kenya KEN 6 28.00
2 Brimin Kiprop Kipruto Kenya KEN 3 5.00
3 Evan Jager United States USA 2 4.00
3 Ezekiel Kemboi Kenya KEN 1 4.00
3 Conseslus Kipruto Kenya KEN 2 4.00
3 Mahiedine Mekhissi France FRA 1 4.00
7 Paul Kipsiele Koech Kenya KEN 2 3.00
8 Hillary Kipsang Yego Kenya KEN 2 2.00
9 Barnabas Kipyego Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde France FRA 7 27.00
2 Sergey Shubenkov Russia RUS 5 8.00
3 Orlando Ortega Cuba CUB 2 6.00
4 Andrew Riley Jamaica JAM 2 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Michael Tinsley United States USA 7 21.00
2 Javier Culson Puerto Rico PUR 6 17.00
3 Cornel Fredericks South Africa RSA 4 12.00
4 Jehue Gordon Trinidad And Tobago TTO 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Mutaz Essa Barshim Qatar QAT 5 20.00
2 Bohdan Bondarenko Ukraine UKR 6 20.00
3 Ivan Ukhov Russia RUS 4 8.00
4 Derek Drouin Canada CAN 2 3.00
4 Erik Kynard United States USA 2 3.00
4 Andriy Protsenko Ukraine UKR 2 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Renaud Lavillenie France FRA 6 28.00
2 Konstadínos Filippídis Greece GRE 4 11.00
3 Augusto de Oliveira Brazil BRA 2 4.00
3 Robert Sobera Poland POL 1 4.00
5 Kévin Ménaldo France FRA 2 3.00
6 Piotr Lisek Poland POL 1 2.00
6 Changrui Xue Pr Of China CHN 2 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Godfrey Khotso Mokoena South Africa RSA 2 12.00
2 Ignisious Gaisah Netherlands NED 4 9.00
3 Christian Taylor United States USA 3 8.00
4 Jinzhe Li Pr Of China CHN 3 6.00
5 Zarck Visser South Africa RSA 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Christian Taylor United States USA 6 20.00
2 Will Claye United States USA 5 16.00
3 Benjamin Compaoré France FRA 2 8.00
4 Lyukman Adams Russia RUS 2 5.00
5 Chris Benard United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Reese Hoffa United States USA 6 23.00
2 David Storl Germany GER 5 13.00
3 Joe Kovacs United States USA 4 10.00
4 Christian Cantwell United States USA 2 5.00
5 Tomas Walsh New Zealand NZL 2 3.00
6 Ryan Whiting United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Piotr Malachowski Poland POL 7 22.00
2 Robert Harting Germany GER 4 20.00
3 Gerd Kanter Estonia EST 4 5.00
4 Vikas Gowda India IND 1 2.00
5 Robert Urbanek Poland POL 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Thomas Röhler Germany GER 4 15.00
2 Tero Pitkämäki Finland FIN 5 10.00
3 Ihab Abdelrahman El Sayed Egypt EGY 2 8.00
3 Vítezslav Veselý Czech Republic CZE 4 8.00
5 Antti Ruuskanen Finland FIN 1 4.00
5 Keshorn Walcott Trinidad And Tobago TTO 1 4.00
7 Julius Yego Kenya KEN 1 2.00
8 Dmitri Tarabin Russia RUS 1 1.00