Results 10th IAAF World Championships in Athletics FINLAND Helsinki, FINLAND 06 AUG 2005 - 14 AUG 2005

13 AUG 2005 14:20

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 629 Jaouad Gharib MARMAR 2:10:10
5Km
15:20 15
10Km
30:23 8
15Km
45:35 13
20Km
1:01:01 11
Half Mar.
1:04:17 1
25Km
1:16:33 11
30Km
1:31:45 1
35Km
1:47:00 1
40Km
2:02:57 1
Details 2 902 Christopher Isengwe TANTAN 2:10:21 PB
5Km
15:19 2
10Km
30:22 4
15Km
45:34 5
20Km
1:01:00 2
Half Mar.
1:04:19 11
25Km
1:16:32 3
30Km
1:31:58 8
35Km
1:47:30 5
40Km
2:03:18 2
Details 3 539 Tsuyoshi Ogata JPNJPN 2:11:16 SB
5Km
15:27 57
10Km
30:25 36
15Km
45:36 26
20Km
1:01:03 25
Half Mar.
1:04:20 18
25Km
1:16:34 19
30Km
1:31:58 7
35Km
1:47:23 3
40Km
2:03:48 3
Details 4 544 Toshinari Takaoka JPNJPN 2:11:53
5Km
15:21 25
10Km
30:23 15
15Km
45:36 23
20Km
1:01:01 7
Half Mar.
1:04:18 10
25Km
1:16:33 14
30Km
1:31:51 4
35Km
1:47:52 8
40Km
2:04:15 5
Details 5 906 Samson Ramadhani TANTAN 2:12:08 SB
5Km
15:21 19
10Km
30:23 6
15Km
45:34 7
20Km
1:01:01 8
Half Mar.
1:04:18 7
25Km
1:16:32 4
30Km
1:31:58 6
35Km
1:47:22 2
40Km
2:03:57 4
Details 6 934 Alex Malinga UGAUGA 2:12:12 NR
5Km
15:20 8
10Km
30:23 14
15Km
45:35 14
20Km
1:01:03 23
Half Mar.
1:04:21 20
25Km
1:16:33 12
30Km
1:32:03 10
35Km
1:48:13 9
40Km
2:04:53 7
Details 7 552 Paul Biwott KENKEN 2:12:39
5Km
15:20 3
10Km
30:22 3
15Km
45:34 2
20Km
1:01:01 4
Half Mar.
1:04:17 2
25Km
1:16:32 2
30Km
1:31:55 5
35Km
1:47:34 6
40Km
2:04:32 6
Details 8 246 Julio Rey ESPESP 2:12:51
5Km
15:20 7
10Km
30:22 1
15Km
45:35 11
20Km
1:01:01 9
Half Mar.
1:04:18 5
25Km
1:16:32 1
30Km
1:31:58 9
35Km
1:48:18 10
40Km
2:05:24 8
Details 9 1028 Brian Sell USAUSA 2:13:27 SB
5Km
15:26 53
10Km
30:54 48
15Km
46:25 42
20Km
1:02:11 41
Half Mar.
1:05:42 39
25Km
1:17:56 30
30Km
1:33:34 22
35Km
1:49:32 15
40Km
2:06:03 10
Details 10 102 Marilson dos Santos BRABRA 2:13:40 SB
5Km
15:22 34
10Km
30:24 21
15Km
45:36 25
20Km
1:01:02 21
Half Mar.
1:04:20 16
25Km
1:16:34 20
30Km
1:32:10 13
35Km
1:48:44 11
40Km
2:05:54 9
Details 11 554 Robert Cheboror KENKEN 2:14:08 SB
5Km
15:20 11
10Km
30:23 7
15Km
45:33 1
20Km
1:01:01 12
Half Mar.
1:04:18 9
25Km
1:16:33 9
30Km
1:32:05 12
35Km
1:48:53 12
40Km
2:06:28 11
Details 12 365 Dan Robinson GBRGBR 2:14:26 SB
5Km
15:32 73
10Km
31:25 72
15Km
47:37 66
20Km
1:03:35 63
Half Mar.
1:06:58 55
25Km
1:19:15 43
30Km
1:34:50 32
35Km
1:50:52 18
40Km
2:07:05 13
Details 13 272 Gudisa Shentema ETHETH 2:15:13
5Km
15:21 16
10Km
30:24 19
15Km
45:35 16
20Km
1:01:01 10
Half Mar.
1:04:18 4
25Km
1:16:33 8
30Km
1:31:50 3
35Km
1:47:40 7
40Km
2:06:35 12
Details 14 541 Wataru Okutani JPNJPN 2:15:30
5Km
15:22 40
10Km
30:25 34
15Km
46:17 41
20Km
1:02:14 42
Half Mar.
1:05:46 41
25Km
1:18:29 41
30Km
1:34:41 28
35Km
1:51:16 22
40Km
2:08:01 14
Details 15 667 Luc Krotwaar NEDNED 2:15:47 SB
5Km
15:25 47
10Km
30:48 46
15Km
46:26 45
20Km
1:02:26 45
Half Mar.
1:05:58 44
25Km
1:18:39 42
30Km
1:35:03 34
35Km
1:51:57 28
40Km
2:08:40 16
Details 16 743 Rafal Wójcik POLPOL 2:16:24
5Km
15:34 76
10Km
31:32 75
15Km
47:37 71
20Km
1:03:35 64
Half Mar.
1:07:02 60
25Km
1:19:37 51
30Km
1:36:00 40
35Km
1:52:42 31
40Km
2:09:30 21
Details 17 453 Ottaviano Andriani ITAITA 2:16:29
5Km
15:26 56
10Km
31:06 54
15Km
46:53 51
20Km
1:02:26 46
Half Mar.
1:05:55 42
25Km
1:18:29 40
30Km
1:34:47 31
35Km
1:51:38 24
40Km
2:08:54 19
Details 18 748 Luís Jesús PORPOR 2:16:33 SB
5Km
15:20 9
10Km
30:23 5
15Km
45:34 6
20Km
1:01:00 3
Half Mar.
1:04:19 13
25Km
1:16:33 13
30Km
1:32:29 18
35Km
1:50:07 16
40Km
2:08:48 18
Details 19 275 Ambesse Tolosa ETHETH 2:16:36
5Km
15:20 5
10Km
30:23 16
15Km
45:37 32
20Km
1:01:18 32
Half Mar.
1:04:50 31
25Km
1:17:44 28
30Km
1:33:58 24
35Km
1:51:12 21
40Km
2:08:48 17
Details 20 519 Satoshi Irifune JPNJPN 2:17:22
5Km
15:21 24
10Km
30:24 24
15Km
45:36 24
20Km
1:01:02 17
Half Mar.
1:04:21 19
25Km
1:16:36 21
30Km
1:33:14 21
35Km
1:51:04 20
40Km
2:09:15 20
Details 21 449 Seteng Ayele ISRISR 2:17:26 SB
5Km
15:20 12
10Km
30:25 32
15Km
45:36 27
20Km
1:01:02 20
Half Mar.
1:04:24 22
25Km
1:16:33 15
30Km
1:32:28 17
35Km
1:49:21 14
40Km
2:08:02 15
Details 22 1043 Clinton Verran USAUSA 2:17:42 SB
5Km
15:46 84
10Km
31:45 81
15Km
48:01 77
20Km
1:04:03 68
Half Mar.
1:07:32 66
25Km
1:20:05 55
30Km
1:36:15 44
35Km
1:52:50 32
40Km
2:09:59 23
Details 23 634 Abdelkebir Lamachi MARMAR 2:17:53
5Km
15:20 13
10Km
30:24 30
15Km
45:36 22
20Km
1:01:15 30
Half Mar.
1:04:45 30
25Km
1:17:35 27
30Km
1:34:10 25
35Km
1:51:33 23
40Km
2:09:36 22
Details 24 751 Luís Novo PORPOR 2:18:36 SB
5Km
15:27 59
10Km
30:55 50
15Km
46:26 43
20Km
1:01:44 37
Half Mar.
1:05:10 34
25Km
1:18:00 32
30Km
1:34:24 27
35Km
1:52:27 30
40Km
2:11:16 27
Details 25 214 Yared Asmerom ERIERI 2:18:46 SB
5Km
15:20 4
10Km
30:22 2
15Km
45:34 4
20Km
1:01:02 19
Half Mar.
1:04:29 27
25Km
1:17:08 24
30Km
1:34:10 26
35Km
1:51:40 25
40Km
2:10:37 25
Details 26 17 Antoni Bernadó ANDAND 2:19:06
5Km
15:35 78
10Km
31:39 76
15Km
47:50 74
20Km
1:04:04 69
Half Mar.
1:07:37 67
25Km
1:20:40 61
30Km
1:37:33 52
35Km
1:54:39 39
40Km
2:11:41 29
Details 27 36 Scott Westcott AUSAUS 2:19:18
5Km
15:27 58
10Km
31:05 52
15Km
46:54 55
20Km
1:02:55 50
Half Mar.
1:06:27 48
25Km
1:19:16 45
30Km
1:36:08 42
35Km
1:53:50 34
40Km
2:11:30 28
Details 28 705 Scott Winton NZLNZL 2:19:41
5Km
15:31 71
10Km
31:21 71
15Km
47:37 72
20Km
1:03:41 67
Half Mar.
1:07:14 62
25Km
1:20:19 58
30Km
1:37:06 48
35Km
1:54:27 37
40Km
2:11:57 31
Details 29 570 Joseph Muriithi Riri KENKEN 2:19:51
5Km
15:20 10
10Km
30:23 10
15Km
45:34 9
20Km
1:01:02 14
Half Mar.
1:04:19 12
25Km
1:16:33 10
30Km
1:32:17 15
35Km
1:50:08 17
40Km
2:10:18 24
Details 30 238 José Manuel Martínez ESPESP 2:20:07
5Km
15:21 21
10Km
30:24 25
15Km
45:35 12
20Km
1:01:02 18
Half Mar.
1:04:27 24
25Km
1:17:19 25
30Km
1:34:42 29
35Km
1:52:53 33
40Km
2:11:47 30
Details 31 271 Hailu Negussie ETHETH 2:20:25
5Km
15:22 33
10Km
30:24 20
15Km
45:34 8
20Km
1:01:01 13
Half Mar.
1:04:18 6
25Km
1:16:33 5
30Km
1:32:52 20
35Km
1:50:52 19
40Km
2:10:57 26
Details 32 756 Gyong-Chol Li PRKPRK 2:20:35
5Km
15:46 83
10Km
31:45 82
15Km
47:51 75
20Km
1:04:40 76
Half Mar.
1:08:29 73
25Km
1:22:25 73
30Km
1:39:00 59
35Km
1:56:04 47
40Km
2:12:58 32
Details 33 109 André Luiz Ramos BRABRA 2:21:06
5Km
15:28 61
10Km
31:06 57
15Km
46:57 63
20Km
1:03:30 61
Half Mar.
1:06:59 57
25Km
1:20:19 59
30Km
1:38:32 57
35Km
1:56:12 51
40Km
2:13:20 34
Details 34 649 Juan Gualberto Vargas MEXMEX 2:21:29
5Km
15:22 32
10Km
30:29 40
15Km
46:17 40
20Km
1:02:25 44
Half Mar.
1:06:09 46
25Km
1:19:27 49
30Km
1:37:17 50
35Km
1:55:32 44
40Km
2:13:36 37
Details 35 482 Ruggero Pertile ITAITA 2:21:34
5Km
15:23 42
10Km
30:48 47
15Km
46:33 46
20Km
1:02:27 47
Half Mar.
1:05:58 45
25Km
1:19:25 47
30Km
1:37:31 51
35Km
1:55:32 43
40Km
2:13:40 38
Details 36 309 Abdelhakim Bagy FRAFRA 2:21:49 SB
5Km
15:28 63
10Km
31:06 55
15Km
46:54 57
20Km
1:02:55 51
Half Mar.
1:06:30 50
25Km
1:19:35 50
30Km
1:36:55 47
35Km
1:54:51 40
40Km
2:13:24 35
Details 37 452 Wodage Zvadya ISRISR 2:21:57 SB
5Km
15:26 54
10Km
31:06 59
15Km
46:56 61
20Km
1:03:21 59
Half Mar.
1:06:59 58
25Km
1:20:01 53
30Km
1:37:40 53
35Km
1:56:21 53
40Km
2:14:00 40
Details 38 166 Nelson Cruz CPVCPV 2:22:12
5Km
15:56 90
10Km
32:23 89
15Km
49:14 87
20Km
1:06:10 85
Half Mar.
1:09:45 82
25Km
1:22:44 75
30Km
1:39:07 60
35Km
1:56:12 50
40Km
2:14:14 41
Details 39 290 Francis Kirwa FINFIN 2:22:22
5Km
15:31 70
10Km
31:12 64
15Km
46:54 56
20Km
1:03:05 55
Half Mar.
1:06:44 53
25Km
1:20:01 54
30Km
1:37:12 49
35Km
1:54:56 41
40Km
2:13:42 39
Details 39 290 Francis Kirwa FINFIN 2:22:22
Details 40 1003 Jason Lehmkuhle USAUSA 2:22:46 SB
5Km
15:26 55
10Km
30:54 49
15Km
46:26 44
20Km
1:02:11 40
Half Mar.
1:05:42 37
25Km
1:18:15 38
30Km
1:34:44 30
35Km
1:52:15 29
40Km
2:13:09 33
Details 41 110 Claudir Rodrigues BRABRA 2:23:11 SB
5Km
15:40 80
10Km
31:20 68
15Km
47:19 65
20Km
1:03:35 65
Half Mar.
1:07:13 61
25Km
1:20:58 63
30Km
1:38:43 58
35Km
1:56:11 49
40Km
2:14:18 42
Details 42 1051 Pamenos Ballantyne VINVIN 2:23:18 SB
5Km
15:34 77
10Km
31:12 63
15Km
46:54 54
20Km
1:02:56 54
Half Mar.
1:06:33 52
25Km
1:19:26 48
30Km
1:36:17 45
35Km
1:53:54 35
40Km
2:13:31 36
Details 43 706 Jonathan Wyatt NZLNZL 2:23:19
5Km
15:31 72
10Km
31:39 77
15Km
48:06 83
20Km
1:05:19 82
Half Mar.
1:09:12 79
25Km
1:23:23 81
30Km
1:40:25 67
35Km
1:57:53 58
40Km
2:15:40 45
Details 44 360 Huw Lobb GBRGBR 2:23:38
5Km
15:53 87
10Km
31:56 84
15Km
48:21 84
20Km
1:05:21 83
Half Mar.
1:09:06 78
25Km
1:22:44 76
30Km
1:40:02 65
35Km
1:57:35 55
40Km
2:16:04 48
Details 44 360 Huw Lobb GBRGBR 2:23:38
Details 45 745 Alberto Chaíça PORPOR 2:23:42 SB
5Km
15:21 28
10Km
30:24 23
15Km
45:36 21
20Km
1:01:09 28
Half Mar.
1:04:39 28
25Km
1:18:15 36
30Km
1:36:26 46
35Km
1:55:22 42
40Km
2:14:59 44
Details 46 800 Grigoriy Andreev RUSRUS 2:23:50
5Km
15:30 69
10Km
31:12 66
15Km
46:57 62
20Km
1:02:50 49
Half Mar.
1:06:20 47
25Km
1:19:16 46
30Km
1:36:15 43
35Km
1:54:31 38
40Km
2:14:53 43
Details 47 451 Asaf Bimro ISRISR 2:23:58
5Km
15:33 75
10Km
31:39 79
15Km
47:51 76
20Km
1:04:26 74
Half Mar.
1:08:14 72
25Km
1:22:01 70
30Km
1:39:20 63
35Km
1:57:36 56
40Km
2:15:50 46
Details 48 518 Michitaka Hosokawa JPNJPN 2:24:38
5Km
15:26 48
10Km
30:30 41
15Km
46:42 50
20Km
1:03:32 62
Half Mar.
1:07:22 65
25Km
1:21:28 67
30Km
1:39:20 64
35Km
1:57:47 57
40Km
2:16:26 50
Details 49 98 Clodoaldo da Silva BRABRA 2:25:02
5Km
15:22 38
10Km
30:28 39
15Km
45:41 36
20Km
1:01:40 36
Half Mar.
1:05:10 35
25Km
1:18:12 35
30Km
1:35:59 39
35Km
1:55:52 46
40Km
2:16:02 47
Details 50 253 Kamal Ziani ESPESP 2:25:06
5Km
15:30 67
10Km
31:28 74
15Km
47:37 68
20Km
1:04:26 73
Half Mar.
1:08:14 70
25Km
1:22:10 71
30Km
1:40:31 68
35Km
1:59:06 61
40Km
2:17:20 51
Details 51 985 Peter Gilmore USAUSA 2:25:17
5Km
15:30 66
10Km
31:06 58
15Km
46:54 58
20Km
1:02:55 52
Half Mar.
1:06:28 49
25Km
1:19:16 44
30Km
1:35:39 37
35Km
1:54:16 36
40Km
2:16:18 49
Details 52 422 Alfredo Arévalo GUAGUA 2:25:37 SB
5Km
15:32 74
10Km
31:28 73
15Km
47:37 70
20Km
1:04:15 72
Half Mar.
1:07:59 69
25Km
1:22:10 72
30Km
1:40:31 69
35Km
1:59:06 62
40Km
2:17:35 52
Details 53 302 Yrjö Pesonen FINFIN 2:25:39
5Km
15:57 92
10Km
32:23 90
15Km
49:14 89
20Km
1:06:18 88
Half Mar.
1:10:04 84
25Km
1:23:53 83
30Km
1:41:38 74
35Km
1:59:55 66
40Km
2:18:02 53
Details 54 577 In-Mo Je KORKOR 2:26:39
5Km
15:26 50
10Km
31:39 78
15Km
48:06 82
20Km
1:05:12 80
Half Mar.
1:09:00 77
25Km
1:23:00 78
30Km
1:41:32 73
35Km
1:59:48 65
40Km
2:18:17 54
Details 55 334 Ismaïl Sghyr FRAFRA 2:27:07
5Km
15:21 26
10Km
30:45 44
15Km
46:40 48
20Km
1:03:28 60
Half Mar.
1:07:15 63
25Km
1:21:01 64
30Km
1:39:08 61
35Km
1:58:35 60
40Km
2:18:23 55
Details 56 802 Oleg Bolkhovets RUSRUS 2:27:08
5Km
15:45 82
10Km
31:45 83
15Km
48:06 81
20Km
1:04:48 77
Half Mar.
1:08:33 74
25Km
1:22:31 74
30Km
1:40:42 70
35Km
1:59:25 63
40Km
2:18:50 56
Details 57 664 Cristian Villavicencio NCANCA 2:27:50
5Km
16:02 93
10Km
32:40 92
15Km
49:25 90
20Km
1:06:16 87
Half Mar.
1:09:59 83
25Km
1:23:23 80
30Km
1:41:12 72
35Km
1:59:45 64
40Km
2:19:20 57
Details 58 673 Jeroen van Damme NEDNED 2:29:22
5Km
15:42 81
10Km
31:45 80
15Km
48:06 80
20Km
1:04:59 78
Half Mar.
1:08:49 76
25Km
1:23:15 79
30Km
1:42:19 75
35Km
2:01:36 67
40Km
2:21:00 58
Details 59 1059 Chad Johnson USAUSA 2:30:45
Details 59 1059 Chad Johnson USAUSA 2:30:45
5Km
15:56 91
10Km
32:22 86
15Km
48:36 85
20Km
1:04:59 79
Half Mar.
1:08:44 75
25Km
1:22:00 69
30Km
1:39:20 62
35Km
1:58:28 59
40Km
2:21:06 59
Details 60 576 Keun-Hyung Cho KORKOR 2:31:59
5Km
15:46 85
10Km
31:58 85
15Km
49:00 86
20Km
1:06:45 90
Half Mar.
1:10:38 86
25Km
1:24:37 84
30Km
1:43:23 76
35Km
2:02:44 68
40Km
2:23:00 61
Details 61 651 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MGLMGL 2:36:31
5Km
16:12 94
10Km
33:02 93
15Km
50:24 92
20Km
1:08:28 92
Half Mar.
1:12:26 87
25Km
1:27:08 86
30Km
1:46:30 77
35Km
2:06:09 69
40Km
2:27:14 62
Details 901 Getuli Bayo TANTAN DNF
5Km
15:20 14
10Km
30:23 13
15Km
45:35 10
20Km
1:00:59 1
Half Mar.
1:04:17 3
25Km
1:16:33 16
30Km
1:32:17 14
35Km
1:49:19 13
Details 900 Amnaay Zebedayo Bayo TANTAN DNF
5Km
15:26 49
10Km
31:21 69
15Km
47:37 67
20Km
1:04:06 70
Half Mar.
1:07:51 68
25Km
1:21:19 66
30Km
1:38:22 56
35Km
1:57:20 54
Details 332 David Ramard FRAFRA DNF
5Km
15:27 60
10Km
31:12 62
15Km
46:56 60
20Km
1:03:21 58
Half Mar.
1:07:01 59
25Km
1:20:34 60
Details 315 Ahmed Ezzobayry FRAFRA DNF
5Km
15:30 68
10Km
31:06 53
15Km
46:53 52
20Km
1:03:35 66
Half Mar.
1:07:15 64
25Km
1:20:49 62
Details 55 Jean-Paul Gahimbaré BDIBDI DNF
5Km
16:17 95
Details 608 Simon Tsotang Maine LESLES DNF
5Km
15:26 51
10Km
31:21 70
15Km
48:02 78
20Km
1:06:10 86
Details 760 Ahmed Jumah Jaber QATQAT DNF
5Km
15:24 44
10Km
30:41 43
15Km
46:16 39
20Km
1:02:15 43
Half Mar.
1:05:44 40
25Km
1:18:15 37
30Km
1:35:10 35
35Km
1:56:19 52
40Km
2:21:06 60
Details 579 Yi-yong Kim KORKOR DNF
5Km
15:22 36
10Km
30:36 42
15Km
46:41 49
20Km
1:03:21 57
Half Mar.
1:06:58 56
25Km
1:21:01 65
Details 754 António Sousa PORPOR DNF
5Km
15:56 89
10Km
32:22 88
15Km
49:14 88
20Km
1:06:23 89
Half Mar.
1:10:19 85
25Km
1:26:32 85
Details 806 Dmitriy Burmakin RUSRUS DNF
5Km
15:35 79
10Km
31:11 61
15Km
46:56 59
20Km
1:02:27 48
Half Mar.
1:05:55 43
25Km
1:18:28 39
30Km
1:35:26 36
35Km
1:55:51 45
Details 9 Saïd Belhout ALGALG DNF
5Km
15:23 43
10Km
30:24 27
15Km
45:37 29
20Km
1:01:15 29
Half Mar.
1:04:45 29
25Km
1:18:02 33
Details 247 José Ríos ESPESP DNF
5Km
15:19 1
10Km
30:23 9
15Km
45:34 3
20Km
1:01:02 15
Half Mar.
1:04:19 14
25Km
1:16:33 6
30Km
1:32:32 19
Details 454 Stefano Baldini ITAITA DNF
5Km
15:21 17
10Km
30:23 11
15Km
45:36 20
20Km
1:01:01 6
Half Mar.
1:04:18 8
25Km
1:16:34 18
30Km
1:31:45 2
35Km
1:51:46 27
Details 458 Migidio Bourifa ITAITA DNF
5Km
15:28 62
10Km
31:12 65
15Km
48:02 79
20Km
1:05:32 84
Half Mar.
1:09:15 81
25Km
1:22:57 77
30Km
1:41:04 71
Details 467 Alberico Di Cecco ITAITA DNF
5Km
15:26 52
10Km
31:12 67
15Km
47:38 73
20Km
1:04:27 75
Half Mar.
1:08:14 71
25Km
1:22:00 68
30Km
1:40:08 66
Details 623 Abderrahime Bouramdane MARMAR DNF
5Km
15:21 23
10Km
30:24 31
15Km
45:35 15
20Km
1:01:03 27
Half Mar.
1:04:29 25
25Km
1:17:07 23
30Km
1:33:39 23
35Km
1:56:10 48
Details 626 Khalid El Boumlili MARMAR DNF
5Km
15:21 18
10Km
30:25 33
15Km
45:37 34
20Km
1:01:24 34
Half Mar.
1:05:00 33
25Km
1:18:04 34
Details 784 Shadrack Hoff RSARSA DNF
5Km
15:22 31
10Km
30:45 45
15Km
47:03 64
20Km
1:04:14 71
Details 799 Gert Thys RSARSA DNF
5Km
15:22 35
10Km
30:24 26
15Km
45:35 17
20Km
1:01:03 24
Half Mar.
1:04:29 26
25Km
1:17:59 31
Details 791 Hendrick Ramaala RSARSA DNF
5Km
15:21 22
10Km
30:26 38
15Km
45:37 33
20Km
1:01:02 16
Half Mar.
1:04:19 15
25Km
1:16:34 17
30Km
1:32:22 16
35Km
1:51:44 26
Details 786 Jabulani Colin Khoza RSARSA DNF
5Km
15:29 64
10Km
31:06 56
15Km
46:53 53
20Km
1:03:21 56
Half Mar.
1:06:58 54
25Km
1:20:10 56
30Km
1:37:42 54
Details 780 Makhosonke Fika RSARSA DNF
5Km
15:30 65
Details 858 Anuradha Cooray SRISRI DNF
5Km
15:22 30
10Km
30:23 17
15Km
45:44 37
20Km
1:01:59 38
Details 423 José Amado García GUAGUA DNF
5Km
15:24 46
10Km
31:06 60
15Km
47:37 69
20Km
1:05:14 81
Half Mar.
1:09:12 80
25Km
1:23:51 82
Details 607 Zephirinus Joseph LCALCA DNF
5Km
15:49 86
10Km
32:22 87
15Km
49:28 91
20Km
1:07:41 91
Details 569 Wilson Onsare KENKEN DNF
5Km
15:21 27
10Km
30:24 29
15Km
45:37 30
20Km
1:01:22 33
Half Mar.
1:04:51 32
25Km
1:17:56 29
30Km
1:35:52 38
Details 607 Zephirinus Joseph LCALCA DNF
Details 901 Getuli Bayo TANTAN DNF
Details 799 Gert Thys RSARSA DNF
Details 568 Jimmy Mwangangi Muindi KENKEN DNF
5Km
15:20 6
10Km
30:24 22
15Km
45:36 18
20Km
1:01:17 31
Details 268 Dejene Guta ETHETH DNF
5Km
15:22 37
10Km
30:24 28
15Km
45:37 28
20Km
1:01:01 5
Half Mar.
1:04:23 21
25Km
1:17:32 26
30Km
1:36:06 41
Details 269 Gashaw Asfaw ETHETH DNF
5Km
15:21 20
10Km
30:24 18
15Km
45:37 31
20Km
1:01:03 22
Half Mar.
1:04:20 17
25Km
1:16:33 7
30Km
1:32:04 11
35Km
1:47:23 4
Details 286 Janne Holmén FINFIN DNF
5Km
15:23 41
10Km
30:25 35
15Km
45:45 38
20Km
1:02:03 39
Half Mar.
1:05:42 38
25Km
1:20:11 57
30Km
1:37:58 55
Details 295 Tuomo Lehtinen FINFIN DNF
5Km
15:56 88
10Km
32:23 91
Details 114 Al Mustafa Riyadh BRNBRN DNF
5Km
15:22 39
10Km
30:26 37
15Km
45:37 35
20Km
1:01:28 35
Half Mar.
1:05:11 36
Details 763 Aman Majid Awadh QATQAT DNF
5Km
15:24 45
10Km
30:55 51
15Km
46:39 47
20Km
1:02:55 53
Half Mar.
1:06:31 51
25Km
1:19:53 52
Details 99 Vanderlei de Lima BRABRA DNF
5Km
15:21 29
10Km
30:23 12
15Km
45:36 19
20Km
1:01:03 26
Half Mar.
1:04:24 23
25Km
1:16:51 22
30Km
1:34:57 33
Details 936 David Sumukwo UGAUGA DNS