Results 13th IAAF World Championships in Athletics KOREA Daegu, KOREA 27 AUG 2011 - 04 SEP 2011

31 AUG 2011 09:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 759 Olga Kaniskina RUSRUS 1:29:42
5km
23:29 1
10km
46:16 1
15km
1:08:03 1
Details 2 231 Hong Liu CHNCHN 1:30:00
Details 3 763 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUSRUS 1:30:13
Details 4 504 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:30:44 SB
Details 5 235 Shenjie Qieyang CHNCHN 1:31:14
Details 6 720 Susana Feitor PORPOR 1:31:26
Details 7 719 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:31:36
Details 8 635 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:31:40 SB
Details 9 323 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:31:46
Details 10 723 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:32:06
Details 11 786 Vera Sokolova RUSRUS 1:32:13
Details 12 901 Olena Shumkina UKRUKR 1:32:17 SB
Details 13 330 María Vasco ESPESP 1:32:42
Details 14 221 Ni Gao CHNCHN 1:32:49
Details 15 115 Regan Lamble AUSAUS 1:33:38
Details 16 480 Olive Loughnane IRLIRL 1:34:02
Details 17 160 Nastassia Yatsevich BLRBLR 1:34:09
Details 18 458 Jamy Franco GUAGUA 1:34:36
Details 19 551 Kumi Otoshi JPNJPN 1:34:37
Details 20 123 Claire Tallent AUSAUS 1:34:46
Details 21 543 Mayumi Kawasaki JPNJPN 1:35:03
Details 22 393 Johanna Jackson GBRGBR 1:35:32
Details 23 874 Nadiya Borovska UKRUKR 1:35:38
Details 24 297 Lucie Pelantová CZECZE 1:35:45
Details 25 599 Yeongeun Jeon KORKOR 1:35:52 SB
Details 26 735 Claudia Stef ROUROU 1:36:55
Details 27 625 Agnese Pastare LATLAT 1:37:48
Details 28 639 Brigita Virbalyté LTULTU 1:38:39
Details 29 962 Maria Michta USAUSA 1:38:54
Details 30 826 Maria Czaková SVKSVK 1:39:07
Details 31 266 Arabelly Orjuela COLCOL 1:39:28
Details 32 259 Ingrid Hernández COLCOL 1:39:53
Details 33 301 Zuzana Schindlerová CZECZE 1:39:57
Details 34 817 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:40:28
Details 35 998 Milángela Rosales VENVEN 1:40:49
Details 36 206 Rachel Seaman CANCAN 1:43:31
Details 37 585 Grace Wanjiru Njue KENKEN 1:43:59
Details 38 308 Yadira Guamán ECUECU 1:45:15
Details 39 854 Chaima Trabelsi TUNTUN 1:46:29
Details 325 María José Poves ESPESP DQ
Details 652 Maria Guadalupe Sánchez MEXMEX DQ
Details 465 Viktória Madarász HUNHUN DQ
Details 631 Neringa Aidietyte LTULTU DQ
Details 774 Tatiana Mineeva RUSRUS DQ
Details 908 Olha Iakovenko UKRUKR DQ
Details 162 Claudia Balderrama BOLBOL DQ
Details 864 Semiha Mutlu TURTUR DNF
Details 537 Masumi Fuchise JPNJPN DNF
Details 426 Sabine Krantz GERGER DNF
Details 441 Melanie Seeger GERGER DNF