Results 40th IAAF World Cross Country Championships 2013 POLAND Bydgoszcz (Myslecinek Park), POLAND 24 MAR 2013

Junior Race - women

Show all events

24 MAR 2013 12:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 130 Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon KENKEN 17:51
2km
5:59 2
4km
11:51 1
Details 2 135 Agnes Jebet Tirop KENKEN 17:51
2km
5:59 1
4km
11:51 2
Details 3 77 Alemitu Heroye ETHETH 17:57
2km
5:59 3
4km
11:52 3
Details 4 129 Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui KENKEN 18:09
2km
6:00 4
4km
11:55 4
Details 5 71 Ruti Aga ETHETH 18:18
2km
6:00 5
4km
11:59 6
Details 6 81 Sofiya Shemsu ETHETH 18:20
2km
6:07 10
4km
12:08 10
Details 7 124 Rosefline Chepngetich KENKEN 18:21
2km
6:00 6
4km
11:56 5
Details 8 127 Sheila Chepngetich Keter KENKEN 18:21
2km
6:01 7
4km
12:02 7
Details 9 73 Buze Diriba ETHETH 18:29
2km
6:11 13
4km
12:07 9
Details 10 76 Alemitu Hawi ETHETH 18:35
2km
6:09 11
4km
12:07 8
Details 11 126 Pauline Kaveke Kamulu KENKEN 18:43
2km
6:04 8
4km
12:10 11
Details 12 75 Gotytom Gebreslase ETHETH 18:44
2km
6:05 9
4km
12:12 12
Details 13 191 Nancy Cheptegei UGAUGA 19:07
2km
6:11 12
4km
12:32 13
Details 14 193 Stella Chesang UGAUGA 19:09
2km
6:17 15
4km
12:36 15
Details 15 140 Fadwa Sidi Madane MARMAR 19:17
2km
6:23 16
4km
12:37 16
Details 16 96 Emelia Gorecka GBRGBR 19:19
2km
6:13 14
4km
12:33 14
Details 17 102 Georgia Taylor-Brown GBRGBR 19:26
2km
6:35 34
4km
12:47 18
Details 18 119 Azusa Sumi JPNJPN 19:28
2km
6:25 19
4km
12:45 17
Details 19 122 Miyuki Uehara JPNJPN 19:32
2km
6:34 30
4km
12:54 23
Details 20 206 Carrie Verdon USAUSA 19:33
2km
6:34 28
4km
12:56 27
Details 21 99 Amy Eloise Neale GBRGBR 19:34
2km
6:24 18
4km
12:53 22
Details 22 56 Yohana Zemuy ERIERI 19:35
2km
6:24 17
4km
12:48 19
Details 23 204 Emily Stites USAUSA 19:37
2km
6:33 25
4km
12:56 26
Details 24 123 Saki Yoshimizu JPNJPN 19:39
2km
6:34 29
4km
12:57 28
Details 25 13 Michaela Quinn AUSAUS 19:39
2km
6:28 22
4km
12:55 24
Details 26 149 Sofia Ennaoui POLPOL 19:45
2km
6:26 21
4km
12:51 21
Details 27 93 Bobby Clay GBRGBR 19:45
2km
6:25 20
4km
12:50 20
Details 28 200 Kathryn Knight USAUSA 19:52
2km
6:34 31
4km
13:02 30
Details 29 117 Maki Izumida JPNJPN 19:54
2km
6:39 40
4km
13:07 34
Details 30 6 Hadjer Soukhal ALGALG 19:55
2km
6:28 23
4km
13:01 29
Details 31 187 Rachael Zena Chebet UGAUGA 19:55
2km
6:37 38
4km
13:09 35
Details 32 54 Winta Mekonen ERIERI 19:58
2km
6:39 41
4km
13:04 32
Details 33 104 Rebecca Weston GBRGBR 20:00
2km
6:33 26
4km
12:56 25
Details 34 197 Erin Finn USAUSA 20:03
2km
6:34 27
4km
13:04 33
Details 35 92 Alex Clay GBRGBR 20:11
2km
6:37 36
4km
13:10 36
Details 36 51 Mbrak Efrem ERIERI 20:12
2km
6:40 43
4km
13:20 39
Details 37 12 Samantha Prime AUSAUS 20:18
2km
6:42 45
4km
13:23 42
Details 38 202 Sydney Scott USAUSA 20:19
2km
6:35 33
4km
13:03 31
Details 39 33 Militsa Mircheva BULBUL 20:20
2km
6:36 35
4km
13:13 38
Details 40 190 Phanice Chemutai UGAUGA 20:23
2km
6:42 44
4km
13:22 41
Details 41 158 Natalia Wiera POLPOL 20:23
2km
6:39 42
4km
13:26 44
Details 42 159 Silvana Dias PORPOR 20:25
2km
6:56 67
4km
13:37 52
Details 43 113 Nanami Aoki JPNJPN 20:28
2km
6:45 49
4km
13:21 40
Details 44 201 Samantha Nadel USAUSA 20:30
2km
6:34 32
4km
13:12 37
Details 45 174 Glenrose Xaba RSARSA 20:31
2km
6:38 39
4km
13:26 46
Details 46 44 Madeline Yungblut CANCAN 20:34
2km
6:44 46
4km
13:26 45
Details 47 41 Madeline McDonald CANCAN 20:36
2km
6:32 24
4km
13:24 43
Details 48 156 Katarzyna Rutkowska POLPOL 20:39
2km
6:47 55
4km
13:33 47
Details 49 37 Jillian Forsey CANCAN 20:40
2km
6:44 48
4km
13:35 51
Details 50 9 Amy Cashin AUSAUS 20:48
2km
6:54 63
4km
13:43 54
Details 51 157 Sylwia Slezak POLPOL 20:49
2km
6:46 52
4km
13:35 50
Details 52 66 Adriana Gutiérrez ESPESP 20:50
2km
6:49 57
4km
13:40 53
Details 53 114 Yui Fukuda JPNJPN 20:52
2km
6:46 54
4km
13:45 59
Details 54 166 Zandile Hadebe RSARSA 20:57
2km
6:44 47
4km
13:34 49
Details 55 63 Cristina Espejo ESPESP 20:58
2km
6:53 62
4km
13:50 62
Details 56 137 Soukaina Atanane MARMAR 21:08
2km
6:46 53
4km
13:44 56
Details 57 5 Nabila Senani ALGALG 21:10
2km
6:50 59
4km
13:49 61
Details 58 155 Paulina Pawlowska POLPOL 21:10
2km
6:49 58
4km
13:45 58
Details 59 14 Courtney Scott AUSAUS 21:11
2km
6:52 61
4km
13:48 60
Details 60 89 Johanna Geyer Carles FRAFRA 21:11
2km
6:37 37
4km
13:34 48
Details 61 43 Sarah wismer CANCAN 21:13
2km
6:52 60
4km
13:55 63
Details 62 144 Sunilda Lozano PERPER 21:18
2km
7:08 72
4km
14:00 65
Details 63 40 Natalia Hawthorn CANCAN 21:19
2km
6:45 50
4km
13:45 57
Details 64 150 Alicja Konieczek POLPOL 21:20
2km
6:45 51
4km
13:44 55
Details 65 58 Beatriz Álvarez ESPESP 21:27
2km
6:54 64
4km
13:59 64
Details 66 45 Xin Cao CHNCHN 21:29
2km
7:02 69
4km
14:05 67
Details 67 7 Sabrina Yahi ALGALG 21:31
2km
7:06 70
4km
14:08 68
Details 68 61 Diana del Ser ESPESP 21:32
2km
6:55 66
4km
14:01 66
Details 69 142 Laydy Curasi PERPER 21:41
2km
7:06 71
4km
14:13 72
Details 70 143 Evelyn Escobar PERPER 21:42
2km
7:08 73
4km
14:12 71
Details 71 171 Thandeka Emily Manzana RSARSA 21:44
2km
6:49 56
4km
14:09 69
Details 72 3 Sara Douis ALGALG 21:45
2km
7:00 68
4km
14:11 70
Details 73 19 July da Silva BRABRA 21:46
2km
7:22 79
4km
14:30 74
Details 74 1 Lalia Badji ALGALG 22:15
2km
7:17 77
4km
14:34 76
Details 75 42 Gabriela Stafford CANCAN 22:23
2km
6:55 65
4km
14:23 73
Details 76 180 Soumaya Douri TUNTUN 22:31
2km
7:16 75
4km
14:40 78
Details 77 178 Rafika Abdennebi TUNTUN 22:31
2km
7:16 76
4km
14:47 81
Details 78 145 Hetaira Palacios PERPER 22:34
2km
7:10 74
4km
14:33 75
Details 79 26 Jéssica Soares BRABRA 22:45
2km
7:22 78
4km
14:38 77
Details 80 24 Jacira Santos BRABRA 22:58
2km
7:23 81
4km
14:46 80
Details 81 23 Nathalia Ramalho BRABRA 22:59
2km
7:22 80
4km
14:43 79
Details 82 179 Soumaya Dhahri TUNTUN 23:21
2km
7:26 82
4km
15:11 82
Details 83 182 Jihen Lassoued TUNTUN 23:38
2km
7:31 84
4km
15:24 83
Details 84 181 Afef Issaoui TUNTUN 23:45
2km
7:31 83
4km
15:25 84
Details 85 163 Annie Bothma RSARSA 23:45
2km
7:40 85
4km
15:30 85
Details 86 183 Ameni Manai TUNTUN 25:19
2km
8:00 86
4km
16:13 86
Details 4 Kaouther Khoudour ALGALG DNS
Details 146 Sandra Jalayta PLEPLE DNS