Results IAAF/AL-Bank World Half Marathon Championships 2014 DENMARK København, DENMARK 29 MAR 2014

Half Marathon - men

Show all events

5km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Zersenay Tadese ERITREAERI 14:30
2 Moses Kibet UGANDAUGA 14:30
3 Samuel Tsegay ERITREAERI 14:30
4 Geoffrey Kipsang Kamworor KENYAKEN 14:30
5 Ghirmay Ghebreslassie ERITREAERI 14:30
6 Robert Kwemoi Chemosin KENYAKEN 14:30
7 Simon Cheprot KENYAKEN 14:30
8 Ayad Lamdassem SPAINESP 14:30
9 Wilson Kiprop KENYAKEN 14:30
10 Shogo Nakamura JAPANJPN 14:30
11 Nguse Amlosom ERITREAERI 14:30
12 Geofrey Kusuro UGANDAUGA 14:30
13 Kenta Murayama JAPANJPN 14:30
14 Polat Kemboi Arikan TURKEYTUR 14:30
15 Isaac Korir BAHRAINBRN 14:30
16 Josphat Boit UNITED STATESUSA 14:30
17 Fikre Assefa ETHIOPIAETH 14:30
18 Samsom Gebreyohannes ERITREAERI 14:30
19 Daniel Rotich UGANDAUGA 14:30
20 Bonsa Dida ETHIOPIAETH 14:30
21 Tebalu Zawude ETHIOPIAETH 14:30
22 Kenneth Kiprop Kipkemoi KENYAKEN 14:30
23 Stephen Mokoka SOUTH AFRICARSA 14:30
24 Masato Kikuchi JAPANJPN 14:31
25 Alemu Bekele BAHRAINBRN 14:31
26 Bilisuma Shugi BAHRAINBRN 14:31
27 Adugna Takele ETHIOPIAETH 14:31
28 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRANCEFRA 14:31
29 Guye Adola ETHIOPIAETH 14:31
30 Abdellatif Meftah FRANCEFRA 14:31
31 Elroy Gelant SOUTH AFRICARSA 14:31
32 James Kibocha Theuri FRANCEFRA 14:31
33 Raouf Boubaker TUNISIATUN 14:31
34 Wissem Hosni TUNISIATUN 14:31
35 Tyler Pennel UNITED STATESUSA 14:31
36 Lusapho April SOUTH AFRICARSA 14:31
37 Shadrack Kiptoo Biwott UNITED STATESUSA 14:31
38 Sohta Hoshi JAPANJPN 14:31
39 Matt Llano UNITED STATESUSA 14:32
40 Hiroto Inoue JAPANJPN 14:32
41 Aweke Ayalew BAHRAINBRN 14:32
42 Zelalem Bacha BAHRAINBRN 14:32
43 Daniele Meucci ITALYITA 14:32
44 Isaac Ayeko UGANDAUGA 14:33
45 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 14:33
46 Alexis Nizeyimana RWANDARWA 14:33
47 Félicien Muhitira RWANDARWA 14:34
48 Ruben IIndongo FRANCEFRA 14:34
49 Hussein Habumugisha RWANDARWA 14:37
50 Felix Ntirenganya RWANDARWA 14:49
51 José Antonio Uribe MEXICOMEX 14:49
52 Oscar Cerón MEXICOMEX 14:49
53 Juan Carlos Romero MEXICOMEX 14:49
54 Simone Gariboldi ITALYITA 14:49
55 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 14:49
56 Javier Guerra SPAINESP 14:49
57 Gianmarco Buttazzo ITALYITA 14:49
58 Driss El Himer FRANCEFRA 14:49
59 Abdullah Abdulaziz Aljoud SAUDI ARABIAKSA 14:49
60 Abdi Hakin Ulad DENMARKDEN 14:49
61 Mert Girmalegesse TURKEYTUR 14:49
62 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 14:51
63 Paul Pollock IRELANDIRL 14:57
64 Mikael Ekvall SWEDENSWE 14:57
65 Berihun Wuve ISRAELISR 14:57
66 Jesús Antonio Nuñez SPAINESP 14:58
67 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 14:58
68 Ben Moreau GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 14:58
69 Fatih Bilgic TURKEYTUR 14:58
70 Lars Budolfsen DENMARKDEN 14:59
71 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen NORWAYNOR 14:59
72 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROMANIAROU 14:59
73 El Akhdar Hachani TUNISIATUN 14:59
74 Luis Alberto Orta VENEZUELAVEN 14:59
75 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 14:59
76 Mehmet Caglayan TURKEYTUR 15:00
77 Demsew Zegeye ISRAELISR 15:00
78 Ben Ashkettle NEW ZEALANDNZL 15:01
79 Anuradha Cooray SRI LANKASRI 15:01
80 Henrik Them DENMARKDEN 15:02
81 Theis Nijhuis DENMARKDEN 15:05
82 Raúl Pacheco PERUPER 15:10
83 Maksim Pankratau BELARUSBLR 15:10
84 Johannes Naitembu NAMIBIANAM 15:11
85 Zohar Zimro ISRAELISR 15:11
86 Øystein Sylta NORWAYNOR 15:23
87 Cristhian Pacheco PERUPER 15:23
88 Dmytro Siruk UKRAINEUKR 15:23
89 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 15:23
90 Kári Steinn Karlsson ICELANDISL 15:23
91 Janis Girgensons LATVIALAT 15:24
92 Roman Fosti ESTONIAEST 15:24
93 Juraj Vitko SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 15:25
94 Esteban Cuestas URUGUAYURU 15:27
95 César Lizano COSTA RICACRC 15:27
96 Jarkko Järvenpää FINLANDFIN 15:35
97 Ilja Nikolajev ESTONIAEST 15:36
98 Yolo Nikolov BULGARIABUL 15:39
99 Yimharan Yosef ISRAELISR 15:55
100 Asrat Mamo ISRAELISR 15:56
101 Ortik Ramazonov UZBEKISTANUZB 15:56
102 Khasan Gaforov TAJIKISTANTJK 15:56
103 Mok Ying Ren SINGAPORESIN 15:56
104 Arturs Bareikis LATVIALAT 15:57
105 Rui Yong Soh SINGAPORESIN 15:57
106 Arnar Pétursson ICELANDISL 16:25
107 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 16:26
108 Andrew Grech MALTAMLT 16:40
109 Kokan Ajanovski F Y REP. OF MACEDONIAMKD 17:00
110 Ilir Kellezi ALBANIAALB 17:03
111 Ingvar Hjartarson ICELANDISL 17:11
112 Chan Kit Chan MACAOMAC 17:24
113 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 17:35
10km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Samuel Tsegay ERITREAERI 28:41
2 Zersenay Tadese ERITREAERI 28:41
3 Ghirmay Ghebreslassie ERITREAERI 28:41
4 Geoffrey Kipsang Kamworor KENYAKEN 28:41
5 Wilson Kiprop KENYAKEN 28:41
6 Nguse Amlosom ERITREAERI 28:41
7 Bonsa Dida ETHIOPIAETH 28:41
8 Geofrey Kusuro UGANDAUGA 28:42
9 Guye Adola ETHIOPIAETH 28:42
10 Samsom Gebreyohannes ERITREAERI 28:42
11 Kenneth Kiprop Kipkemoi KENYAKEN 28:42
12 Fikre Assefa ETHIOPIAETH 28:42
13 Polat Kemboi Arikan TURKEYTUR 28:42
14 Daniel Rotich UGANDAUGA 28:42
15 Stephen Mokoka SOUTH AFRICARSA 28:42
16 Lusapho April SOUTH AFRICARSA 28:42
17 Elroy Gelant SOUTH AFRICARSA 28:43
18 Adugna Takele ETHIOPIAETH 28:43
19 Simon Cheprot KENYAKEN 28:43
20 Robert Kwemoi Chemosin KENYAKEN 28:43
21 Alemu Bekele BAHRAINBRN 28:43
22 Tebalu Zawude ETHIOPIAETH 28:43
23 Isaac Korir BAHRAINBRN 28:43
24 Ayad Lamdassem SPAINESP 28:44
25 Shogo Nakamura JAPANJPN 28:45
26 Josphat Boit UNITED STATESUSA 28:46
27 Moses Kibet UGANDAUGA 28:47
28 Daniele Meucci ITALYITA 28:48
29 Sohta Hoshi JAPANJPN 28:49
30 James Kibocha Theuri FRANCEFRA 28:50
31 Aweke Ayalew BAHRAINBRN 28:52
32 Wissem Hosni TUNISIATUN 28:52
33 Masato Kikuchi JAPANJPN 28:53
34 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRANCEFRA 28:56
35 Alexis Nizeyimana RWANDARWA 28:56
36 Tyler Pennel UNITED STATESUSA 28:56
37 Bilisuma Shugi BAHRAINBRN 29:02
38 Shadrack Kiptoo Biwott UNITED STATESUSA 29:02
39 Raouf Boubaker TUNISIATUN 29:04
40 Matt Llano UNITED STATESUSA 29:08
41 Félicien Muhitira RWANDARWA 29:17
42 Kenta Murayama JAPANJPN 29:28
43 Hiroto Inoue JAPANJPN 29:28
44 Abdellatif Meftah FRANCEFRA 29:28
45 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 29:37
46 Javier Guerra SPAINESP 29:38
47 José Antonio Uribe MEXICOMEX 29:38
48 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 29:38
49 Simone Gariboldi ITALYITA 29:38
50 Abdullah Abdulaziz Aljoud SAUDI ARABIAKSA 29:38
51 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 29:38
52 Juan Carlos Romero MEXICOMEX 29:38
53 Oscar Cerón MEXICOMEX 29:38
54 Abdi Hakin Ulad DENMARKDEN 29:38
55 Felix Ntirenganya RWANDARWA 29:38
56 Gianmarco Buttazzo ITALYITA 29:38
57 Isaac Ayeko UGANDAUGA 29:39
58 Driss El Himer FRANCEFRA 29:42
59 Paul Pollock IRELANDIRL 29:43
60 Mikael Ekvall SWEDENSWE 29:43
61 Ruben IIndongo FRANCEFRA 29:45
62 Hussein Habumugisha RWANDARWA 29:50
63 Zelalem Bacha BAHRAINBRN 30:05
64 Ben Moreau GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 30:05
65 Fatih Bilgic TURKEYTUR 30:05
66 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen NORWAYNOR 30:05
67 Mert Girmalegesse TURKEYTUR 30:05
68 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROMANIAROU 30:05
69 Jesús Antonio Nuñez SPAINESP 30:05
70 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 30:06
71 Lars Budolfsen DENMARKDEN 30:06
72 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 30:06
73 Mehmet Caglayan TURKEYTUR 30:07
74 Luis Alberto Orta VENEZUELAVEN 30:24
75 Maksim Pankratau BELARUSBLR 30:34
76 Demsew Zegeye ISRAELISR 30:34
77 Raúl Pacheco PERUPER 30:34
78 Anuradha Cooray SRI LANKASRI 30:35
79 Henrik Them DENMARKDEN 30:35
80 Berihun Wuve ISRAELISR 30:35
81 Ben Ashkettle NEW ZEALANDNZL 30:45
82 Øystein Sylta NORWAYNOR 30:49
83 Kári Steinn Karlsson ICELANDISL 30:49
84 Cristhian Pacheco PERUPER 30:49
85 Dmytro Siruk UKRAINEUKR 30:50
86 Janis Girgensons LATVIALAT 30:50
87 Zohar Zimro ISRAELISR 30:50
88 Roman Fosti ESTONIAEST 30:50
89 César Lizano COSTA RICACRC 31:02
90 Johannes Naitembu NAMIBIANAM 31:04
91 Theis Nijhuis DENMARKDEN 31:08
92 El Akhdar Hachani TUNISIATUN 31:09
93 Juraj Vitko SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 31:15
94 Esteban Cuestas URUGUAYURU 31:17
95 Jarkko Järvenpää FINLANDFIN 31:30
96 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 31:38
97 Asrat Mamo ISRAELISR 31:52
98 Yimharan Yosef ISRAELISR 31:52
99 Yolo Nikolov BULGARIABUL 31:52
100 Ilja Nikolajev ESTONIAEST 32:01
101 Ortik Ramazonov UZBEKISTANUZB 32:06
102 Khasan Gaforov TAJIKISTANTJK 32:06
103 Mok Ying Ren SINGAPORESIN 32:06
104 Rui Yong Soh SINGAPORESIN 32:07
105 Arturs Bareikis LATVIALAT 32:27
106 Arnar Pétursson ICELANDISL 32:43
107 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 33:15
108 Andrew Grech MALTAMLT 33:16
109 Kokan Ajanovski F Y REP. OF MACEDONIAMKD 34:11
110 Ilir Kellezi ALBANIAALB 34:16
111 Chan Kit Chan MACAOMAC 35:50
112 Ingvar Hjartarson ICELANDISL 36:02
113 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 40:34
15km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Geoffrey Kipsang Kamworor KENYAKEN 42:26
2 Samuel Tsegay ERITREAERI 42:26
3 Guye Adola ETHIOPIAETH 42:27
4 Nguse Amlosom ERITREAERI 42:27
5 Zersenay Tadese ERITREAERI 42:29
6 Wilson Kiprop KENYAKEN 42:32
7 Kenneth Kiprop Kipkemoi KENYAKEN 42:38
8 Samsom Gebreyohannes ERITREAERI 42:46
9 Ghirmay Ghebreslassie ERITREAERI 42:46
10 Adugna Takele ETHIOPIAETH 42:46
11 Geofrey Kusuro UGANDAUGA 42:46
12 Stephen Mokoka SOUTH AFRICARSA 42:49
13 Polat Kemboi Arikan TURKEYTUR 43:05
14 Simon Cheprot KENYAKEN 43:06
15 Bonsa Dida ETHIOPIAETH 43:06
16 Lusapho April SOUTH AFRICARSA 43:08
17 Elroy Gelant SOUTH AFRICARSA 43:08
18 Tebalu Zawude ETHIOPIAETH 43:10
19 Ayad Lamdassem SPAINESP 43:20
20 Fikre Assefa ETHIOPIAETH 43:22
21 Robert Kwemoi Chemosin KENYAKEN 43:23
22 Isaac Korir BAHRAINBRN 43:23
23 Daniel Rotich UGANDAUGA 43:23
24 Moses Kibet UGANDAUGA 43:24
25 Masato Kikuchi JAPANJPN 43:28
26 Alemu Bekele BAHRAINBRN 43:33
27 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRANCEFRA 43:34
28 Josphat Boit UNITED STATESUSA 43:35
29 Shogo Nakamura JAPANJPN 43:36
30 Daniele Meucci ITALYITA 43:40
31 Wissem Hosni TUNISIATUN 43:45
32 James Kibocha Theuri FRANCEFRA 43:45
33 Tyler Pennel UNITED STATESUSA 43:45
34 Matt Llano UNITED STATESUSA 44:02
35 Raouf Boubaker TUNISIATUN 44:02
36 Shadrack Kiptoo Biwott UNITED STATESUSA 44:03
37 Alexis Nizeyimana RWANDARWA 44:04
38 Aweke Ayalew BAHRAINBRN 44:07
39 Sohta Hoshi JAPANJPN 44:09
40 Paul Pollock IRELANDIRL 44:23
41 Hiroto Inoue JAPANJPN 44:23
42 Javier Guerra SPAINESP 44:23
43 José Antonio Uribe MEXICOMEX 44:23
44 Abdullah Abdulaziz Aljoud SAUDI ARABIAKSA 44:23
45 Abdi Hakin Ulad DENMARKDEN 44:24
46 Bilisuma Shugi BAHRAINBRN 44:24
47 Oscar Cerón MEXICOMEX 44:24
48 Simone Gariboldi ITALYITA 44:24
49 Mikael Ekvall SWEDENSWE 44:24
50 Félicien Muhitira RWANDARWA 44:25
51 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 44:29
52 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 44:36
53 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 44:36
54 Juan Carlos Romero MEXICOMEX 44:36
55 Abdellatif Meftah FRANCEFRA 44:40
56 Kenta Murayama JAPANJPN 44:43
57 Felix Ntirenganya RWANDARWA 44:53
58 Gianmarco Buttazzo ITALYITA 45:02
59 Isaac Ayeko UGANDAUGA 45:02
60 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROMANIAROU 45:16
61 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 45:21
62 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 45:21
63 Jesús Antonio Nuñez SPAINESP 45:21
64 Ben Moreau GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 45:21
65 Lars Budolfsen DENMARKDEN 45:21
66 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen NORWAYNOR 45:21
67 Hussein Habumugisha RWANDARWA 45:22
68 Ruben IIndongo FRANCEFRA 45:22
69 Driss El Himer FRANCEFRA 45:38
70 Zelalem Bacha BAHRAINBRN 45:40
71 Mehmet Caglayan TURKEYTUR 45:40
72 Mert Girmalegesse TURKEYTUR 45:45
73 Fatih Bilgic TURKEYTUR 45:52
74 Berihun Wuve ISRAELISR 45:58
75 Demsew Zegeye ISRAELISR 45:58
76 Anuradha Cooray SRI LANKASRI 46:08
77 Maksim Pankratau BELARUSBLR 46:11
78 Luis Alberto Orta VENEZUELAVEN 46:11
79 Janis Girgensons LATVIALAT 46:26
80 Øystein Sylta NORWAYNOR 46:27
81 Kári Steinn Karlsson ICELANDISL 46:27
82 Roman Fosti ESTONIAEST 46:27
83 Raúl Pacheco PERUPER 46:27
84 Dmytro Siruk UKRAINEUKR 46:28
85 Cristhian Pacheco PERUPER 46:32
86 Zohar Zimro ISRAELISR 46:37
87 Ben Ashkettle NEW ZEALANDNZL 46:45
88 Henrik Them DENMARKDEN 46:50
89 César Lizano COSTA RICACRC 46:50
90 Juraj Vitko SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 47:13
91 Yimharan Yosef ISRAELISR 47:31
92 Jarkko Järvenpää FINLANDFIN 47:40
93 El Akhdar Hachani TUNISIATUN 47:42
94 Esteban Cuestas URUGUAYURU 47:53
95 Theis Nijhuis DENMARKDEN 47:55
96 Johannes Naitembu NAMIBIANAM 48:10
97 Yolo Nikolov BULGARIABUL 48:13
98 Asrat Mamo ISRAELISR 48:14
99 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 48:14
100 Rui Yong Soh SINGAPORESIN 48:31
101 Ortik Ramazonov UZBEKISTANUZB 48:54
102 Khasan Gaforov TAJIKISTANTJK 48:54
103 Mok Ying Ren SINGAPORESIN 48:54
104 Arturs Bareikis LATVIALAT 49:33
105 Arnar Pétursson ICELANDISL 49:46
106 Andrew Grech MALTAMLT 49:59
107 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 50:27
108 Kokan Ajanovski F Y REP. OF MACEDONIAMKD 51:12
109 Ilir Kellezi ALBANIAALB 52:01
110 Chan Kit Chan MACAOMAC 54:51
111 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:13:09
Ilja Nikolajev ESTONIAEST
Ingvar Hjartarson ICELANDISL
20km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Geoffrey Kipsang Kamworor KENYAKEN 56:13
2 Guye Adola ETHIOPIAETH 56:20
3 Samuel Tsegay ERITREAERI 56:21
4 Zersenay Tadese ERITREAERI 56:28
5 Wilson Kiprop KENYAKEN 56:57
6 Nguse Amlosom ERITREAERI 56:57
7 Ghirmay Ghebreslassie ERITREAERI 57:07
8 Samsom Gebreyohannes ERITREAERI 57:08
9 Adugna Takele ETHIOPIAETH 57:09
10 Kenneth Kiprop Kipkemoi KENYAKEN 57:14
11 Geofrey Kusuro UGANDAUGA 57:24
12 Stephen Mokoka SOUTH AFRICARSA 57:42
13 Bonsa Dida ETHIOPIAETH 58:07
14 Lusapho April SOUTH AFRICARSA 58:07
15 Elroy Gelant SOUTH AFRICARSA 58:07
16 Polat Kemboi Arikan TURKEYTUR 58:09
17 Ayad Lamdassem SPAINESP 58:14
18 Masato Kikuchi JAPANJPN 58:14
19 Simon Cheprot KENYAKEN 58:17
20 Fikre Assefa ETHIOPIAETH 58:21
21 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRANCEFRA 58:22
22 Josphat Boit UNITED STATESUSA 58:22
23 Robert Kwemoi Chemosin KENYAKEN 58:27
24 Isaac Korir BAHRAINBRN 58:29
25 Daniel Rotich UGANDAUGA 58:31
26 Alemu Bekele BAHRAINBRN 58:32
27 Moses Kibet UGANDAUGA 58:42
28 Daniele Meucci ITALYITA 58:49
29 Shogo Nakamura JAPANJPN 58:49
30 Wissem Hosni TUNISIATUN 58:56
31 James Kibocha Theuri FRANCEFRA 58:56
32 Paul Pollock IRELANDIRL 59:03
33 Tyler Pennel UNITED STATESUSA 59:04
34 Matt Llano UNITED STATESUSA 59:14
35 Shadrack Kiptoo Biwott UNITED STATESUSA 59:14
36 Félicien Muhitira RWANDARWA 59:15
37 Javier Guerra SPAINESP 59:16
38 Abdi Hakin Ulad DENMARKDEN 59:16
39 José Antonio Uribe MEXICOMEX 59:17
40 Mikael Ekvall SWEDENSWE 59:17
41 Hiroto Inoue JAPANJPN 59:17
42 Raouf Boubaker TUNISIATUN 59:25
43 Simone Gariboldi ITALYITA 59:37
44 Alexis Nizeyimana RWANDARWA 59:37
45 Abdullah Abdulaziz Aljoud SAUDI ARABIAKSA 59:38
46 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 59:39
47 Fernando Cabada Jr UNITED STATESUSA 59:39
48 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 59:39
49 Oscar Cerón MEXICOMEX 59:45
50 Bilisuma Shugi BAHRAINBRN 59:48
51 Juan Carlos Romero MEXICOMEX 59:48
52 Aweke Ayalew BAHRAINBRN 59:57
53 Sohta Hoshi JAPANJPN 59:59
54 Abdellatif Meftah FRANCEFRA 1:00:23
55 Felix Ntirenganya RWANDARWA 1:00:27
56 Isaac Ayeko UGANDAUGA 1:00:35
57 Kenta Murayama JAPANJPN 1:00:39
58 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 1:00:40
59 Gianmarco Buttazzo ITALYITA 1:00:42
60 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROMANIAROU 1:00:47
61 Lars Budolfsen DENMARKDEN 1:00:52
62 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 1:00:52
63 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen NORWAYNOR 1:00:52
64 Ben Moreau GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:00:52
65 Jesús Antonio Nuñez SPAINESP 1:00:53
66 Berihun Wuve ISRAELISR 1:01:19
67 Ruben IIndongo FRANCEFRA 1:01:33
68 Mehmet Caglayan TURKEYTUR 1:01:34
69 Driss El Himer FRANCEFRA 1:01:40
70 Hussein Habumugisha RWANDARWA 1:01:42
71 Demsew Zegeye ISRAELISR 1:01:49
72 Fatih Bilgic TURKEYTUR 1:01:59
73 Janis Girgensons LATVIALAT 1:02:01
74 Kári Steinn Karlsson ICELANDISL 1:02:01
75 Anuradha Cooray SRI LANKASRI 1:02:01
76 Øystein Sylta NORWAYNOR 1:02:03
77 Roman Fosti ESTONIAEST 1:02:03
78 Maksim Pankratau BELARUSBLR 1:02:04
79 Raúl Pacheco PERUPER 1:02:06
80 Luis Alberto Orta VENEZUELAVEN 1:02:20
81 Zelalem Bacha BAHRAINBRN 1:02:20
82 Dmytro Siruk UKRAINEUKR 1:02:34
83 Zohar Zimro ISRAELISR 1:02:38
84 Cristhian Pacheco PERUPER 1:02:43
85 César Lizano COSTA RICACRC 1:02:46
86 Ben Ashkettle NEW ZEALANDNZL 1:03:06
87 Yimharan Yosef ISRAELISR 1:03:14
88 Juraj Vitko SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:03:23
89 Jarkko Järvenpää FINLANDFIN 1:03:46
90 El Akhdar Hachani TUNISIATUN 1:04:36
91 Yolo Nikolov BULGARIABUL 1:04:51
92 Rui Yong Soh SINGAPORESIN 1:04:51
93 Esteban Cuestas URUGUAYURU 1:04:52
94 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 1:04:53
95 Theis Nijhuis DENMARKDEN 1:04:59
96 Mert Girmalegesse TURKEYTUR 1:05:02
97 Asrat Mamo ISRAELISR 1:05:11
98 Johannes Naitembu NAMIBIANAM 1:06:09
99 Arnar Pétursson ICELANDISL 1:06:19
100 Mok Ying Ren SINGAPORESIN 1:06:27
101 Ortik Ramazonov UZBEKISTANUZB 1:06:27
102 Andrew Grech MALTAMLT 1:06:41
103 Khasan Gaforov TAJIKISTANTJK 1:06:51
104 Arturs Bareikis LATVIALAT 1:07:19
105 Marcel Tschopp LIECHTENSTEINLIE 1:07:50
106 Kokan Ajanovski F Y REP. OF MACEDONIAMKD 1:08:27
107 Ilir Kellezi ALBANIAALB 1:11:00
108 Chan Kit Chan MACAOMAC 1:15:05
109 Chia-Che Chang CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:47:18
Henrik Them DENMARKDEN
Ilja Nikolajev ESTONIAEST
Ingvar Hjartarson ICELANDISL
Tebalu Zawude ETHIOPIAETH
Back to top