Results 21st IAAF World Race Walking Cup GERMANY Naumburg, GERMANY 01 MAY 2004 - 02 MAY 2004

50 Kilometres Race Walk - men

01 MAY 2004 10:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 81 Aleksey Voyevodin RUSRUS 3:42:44 SB
5Km
22:12 6
10Km
44:12 6
15Km
1:06:13 6
20Km
1:28:14 7
25Km
1:50:16 5
30Km
2:12:20 3
35Km
2:34:35 2
40Km
2:57:06 2
45Km
3:19:46 2
Details 2 16 Chaohong Yu CHNCHN 3:43:47
5Km
21:55 2
10Km
43:46 1
15Km
1:05:30 2
20Km
1:27:27 2
25Km
1:49:50 2
30Km
2:12:15 2
35Km
2:34:32 1
40Km
2:57:04 1
45Km
3:19:46 1
Details 3 78 Yury Andronov RUSRUS 3:46:49 SB
5Km
22:42 13
10Km
45:14 13
15Km
1:07:48 13
20Km
1:30:21 12
25Km
1:52:50 10
30Km
2:15:09 9
35Km
2:37:35 8
40Km
3:00:23 3
45Km
3:23:45 3
Details 4 80 German Skurygin RUSRUS 3:49:28 SB
5Km
22:06 5
10Km
44:00 5
15Km
1:05:56 5
20Km
1:28:12 5
25Km
1:51:20 8
30Km
2:13:57 7
35Km
2:36:52 5
40Km
3:01:04 5
45Km
3:25:15 4
Details 5 13 Latangadasu A CHNCHN 3:49:54
5Km
22:53 18
10Km
45:27 18
15Km
1:08:11 18
20Km
1:31:05 15
25Km
1:54:07 15
30Km
2:17:14 12
35Km
2:40:21 11
40Km
3:03:34 7
45Km
3:26:30 5
Details 6 23 Jesús Ángel García ESPESP 3:50:33
5Km
23:17 25
10Km
46:10 21
15Km
1:09:04 25
20Km
1:31:46 19
25Km
1:54:17 18
30Km
2:17:15 13
35Km
2:40:20 9
40Km
3:03:37 8
45Km
3:26:57 6
Details 7 14 Zhide Cui CHNCHN 3:52:24
5Km
23:17 26
10Km
46:10 24
15Km
1:09:03 21
20Km
1:31:47 21
25Km
1:54:37 20
30Km
2:17:59 18
35Km
2:41:39 14
40Km
3:05:34 12
45Km
3:29:12 9
Details 8 26 Santiago Pérez ESPESP 3:52:58 SB
5Km
23:06 21
10Km
46:10 23
15Km
1:09:03 22
20Km
1:32:03 22
25Km
1:55:05 21
30Km
2:17:59 17
35Km
2:41:17 13
40Km
3:05:05 10
45Km
3:29:09 8
Details 9 22 Mario Avellaneda ESPESP 3:53:22 SB
5Km
23:23 30
10Km
46:10 27
15Km
1:09:04 28
20Km
1:32:21 26
25Km
1:55:33 24
30Km
2:18:59 22
35Km
2:42:32 19
40Km
3:06:10 14
45Km
3:29:44 10
Details 10 49 Giovanni De Benedictis ITAITA 3:54:25
5Km
23:18 27
10Km
46:11 29
15Km
1:09:04 26
20Km
1:32:04 25
25Km
1:55:11 23
30Km
2:18:34 21
35Km
2:42:15 17
40Km
3:06:11 15
45Km
3:30:14 11
Details 11 60 Modris Liepinš LATLAT 3:54:52 SB
5Km
22:40 11
10Km
44:58 12
15Km
1:07:13 10
20Km
1:29:36 10
25Km
1:53:24 12
30Km
2:17:08 10
35Km
2:40:36 12
40Km
3:05:36 13
45Km
3:30:19 12
Details 12 74 Pedro Martins PORPOR 3:55:29 PB
5Km
23:36 37
10Km
47:06 43
15Km
1:10:34 36
20Km
1:34:05 40
25Km
1:57:31 32
30Km
2:20:59 28
35Km
2:44:33 23
40Km
3:08:06 19
45Km
3:31:41 16
Details 13 72 Jorge Costa PORPOR 3:55:31 PB
5Km
23:36 36
10Km
47:06 42
15Km
1:10:35 38
20Km
1:34:04 38
25Km
1:57:31 34
30Km
2:20:59 29
35Km
2:44:33 24
40Km
3:08:07 21
45Km
3:31:41 15
Details 14 15 Shucai Xing CHNCHN 3:55:33
5Km
21:55 1
10Km
43:46 2
15Km
1:05:31 4
20Km
1:27:28 3
25Km
1:49:50 3
30Km
2:13:36 5
35Km
2:37:27 6
40Km
3:05:29 11
45Km
3:31:18 14
Details 15 42 Julio René Martínez GUAGUA 3:56:19 SB
5Km
23:24 31
10Km
46:10 25
15Km
1:09:03 23
20Km
1:31:46 20
25Km
1:54:16 17
30Km
2:17:08 11
35Km
2:40:21 10
40Km
3:03:59 9
45Km
3:30:24 13
Details 16 65 Trond Nymark NORNOR 3:57:11 SB
5Km
23:30 34
10Km
46:56 34
15Km
1:10:07 33
20Km
1:33:09 29
25Km
1:56:09 25
30Km
2:19:27 23
35Km
2:43:41 21
40Km
3:07:59 18
45Km
3:32:38 18
Details 17 186 Dong-young Kim KORKOR 3:58:00 SB
5Km
23:47 54
10Km
47:24 49
15Km
1:11:11 48
20Km
1:34:57 43
25Km
1:58:41 38
30Km
2:22:08 33
35Km
2:45:41 25
40Km
3:09:28 22
45Km
3:33:37 20
Details 18 7 Andrei Stsepanchuk BLRBLR 3:58:31 PB
5Km
22:53 19
10Km
45:26 17
15Km
1:08:10 17
20Km
1:31:05 17
25Km
1:54:07 14
30Km
2:17:24 15
35Km
2:41:48 15
40Km
3:06:23 16
45Km
3:32:24 17
Details 19 17 Chengliang Zhao CHNCHN 3:58:39
5Km
21:55 3
10Km
43:47 4
15Km
1:05:30 1
20Km
1:27:27 1
25Km
1:49:50 1
30Km
2:12:52 4
35Km
2:37:27 7
40Km
3:01:34 6
45Km
3:28:55 7
Details 20 91 Fredrik Svensson SWESWE 3:58:45 SB
5Km
23:37 40
10Km
46:59 35
15Km
1:10:15 35
20Km
1:33:35 34
25Km
1:56:54 27
30Km
2:20:26 27
35Km
2:44:23 22
40Km
3:08:07 20
45Km
3:32:58 19
Details 21 41 Luis Fernando García GUAGUA 4:02:47 SB
5Km
23:17 24
10Km
46:11 28
15Km
1:09:05 29
20Km
1:32:03 23
25Km
1:55:06 22
30Km
2:18:06 19
35Km
2:42:12 16
40Km
3:07:35 17
45Km
3:35:13 21
Details 22 48 Diego Cafagna ITAITA 4:04:54
5Km
23:38 45
10Km
47:22 47
15Km
1:11:12 50
20Km
1:35:04 47
25Km
1:58:50 44
30Km
2:23:10 37
35Km
2:47:13 26
40Km
3:11:40 25
45Km
3:38:10 23
Details 23 68 Rafal Fedaczynski POLPOL 4:05:10 PB
5Km
24:51 66
10Km
49:19 65
15Km
1:12:58 63
20Km
1:36:44 59
25Km
2:00:47 52
30Km
2:24:06 42
35Km
2:47:40 27
40Km
3:11:11 24
45Km
3:36:30 22
Details 24 69 Kamil Kalka POLPOL 4:06:09 PB
5Km
24:13 63
10Km
48:19 60
15Km
1:12:18 58
20Km
1:36:27 54
25Km
2:00:20 49
30Km
2:24:05 41
35Km
2:47:48 28
40Km
3:11:57 26
45Km
3:38:39 24
Details 25 75 António Pereira PORPOR 4:07:30 PB
5Km
25:04 70
10Km
49:52 68
15Km
1:14:33 66
20Km
1:39:20 65
25Km
2:04:09 60
30Km
2:29:26 55
35Km
2:54:33 41
40Km
3:19:22 32
45Km
3:43:24 26
Details 26 2 Duane Cousins AUSAUS 4:09:14 SB
5Km
23:17 23
10Km
46:22 32
15Km
1:09:45 32
20Km
1:33:22 32
25Km
1:56:58 29
30Km
2:22:02 31
35Km
2:48:19 29
40Km
3:15:23 27
45Km
3:42:30 25
Details 27 56 Ugis Bruvelis LATLAT 4:11:33 SB
5Km
23:57 59
10Km
48:19 59
15Km
1:12:18 59
20Km
1:36:31 56
25Km
2:01:08 53
30Km
2:26:11 47
35Km
2:51:52 34
40Km
3:17:56 30
45Km
3:44:42 27
Details 28 19 Miloš Holuša CZECZE 4:12:02 SB
5Km
22:54 20
10Km
45:39 20
15Km
1:09:02 20
20Km
1:32:42 28
25Km
1:57:19 30
30Km
2:22:48 35
35Km
2:49:16 30
40Km
3:17:25 29
45Km
3:46:43 32
Details 29 50 Enrico Lang ITAITA 4:12:02
5Km
24:06 61
10Km
48:19 58
15Km
1:12:18 60
20Km
1:36:27 55
25Km
2:00:21 50
30Km
2:24:42 44
35Km
2:51:49 33
40Km
3:19:39 34
45Km
3:45:25 28
Details 30 83 Nenad Filipovic SCGSCG 4:13:25 SB
5Km
23:38 47
10Km
47:05 39
15Km
1:10:35 41
20Km
1:34:04 37
25Km
1:57:31 33
30Km
2:22:05 32
35Km
2:51:04 32
40Km
3:18:01 31
45Km
3:45:42 29
Details 31 3 Chris Erickson AUSAUS 4:14:16 PB
5Km
25:04 72
10Km
49:53 69
15Km
1:14:34 67
20Km
1:39:18 63
25Km
2:03:51 58
30Km
2:28:26 53
35Km
2:53:46 38
40Km
3:20:03 36
45Km
3:47:06 34
Details 32 88 Birger Fält SWESWE 4:14:28 SB
5Km
25:28 79
10Km
50:18 72
15Km
1:15:17 70
20Km
1:39:48 68
25Km
2:04:24 63
30Km
2:29:25 54
35Km
2:54:21 40
40Km
3:20:01 35
45Km
3:46:43 33
Details 33 43 Attila Fülöp HUNHUN 4:14:44 PB
5Km
24:51 65
10Km
49:31 66
15Km
1:14:15 64
20Km
1:38:54 62
25Km
2:03:38 57
30Km
2:28:22 52
35Km
2:53:33 37
40Km
3:19:23 33
45Km
3:46:10 31
Details 34 87 Bengt Bengtsson SWESWE 4:14:47 SB
5Km
23:56 56
10Km
47:25 52
15Km
1:10:59 44
20Km
1:35:11 52
25Km
2:00:30 51
30Km
2:27:16 48
35Km
2:53:51 39
40Km
3:22:56 37
45Km
3:49:54 36
Details 35 32 Eddy Roze FRAFRA 4:16:18 PB
5Km
25:28 76
10Km
50:55 77
15Km
1:16:13 73
20Km
1:41:36 70
25Km
2:07:06 65
30Km
2:32:32 59
35Km
2:57:38 45
40Km
3:22:58 38
45Km
3:48:57 35
Details 36 33 Pascal Servanty FRAFRA 4:17:54
5Km
25:28 75
10Km
50:55 78
15Km
1:16:13 74
20Km
1:41:36 71
25Km
2:07:06 66
30Km
2:32:50 61
35Km
2:59:07 50
40Km
3:24:49 40
45Km
3:51:05 37
Details 37 34 Christoph Brauer GERGER 4:19:33 SB
5Km
25:49 85
10Km
51:34 84
15Km
1:17:04 82
20Km
1:42:31 79
25Km
2:07:45 73
30Km
2:32:59 64
35Km
2:58:47 47
40Km
3:25:15 42
45Km
3:52:14 38
Details 38 73 Luís Gil PORPOR 4:19:40
5Km
25:04 71
10Km
49:54 71
15Km
1:14:34 68
20Km
1:39:20 66
25Km
2:04:10 61
30Km
2:29:27 56
35Km
2:55:53 42
40Km
3:23:45 39
45Km
3:52:18 39
Details 39 71 Mario Contreiras PORPOR 4:21:02 SB
5Km
25:28 77
10Km
50:55 79
15Km
1:16:13 76
20Km
1:41:37 73
25Km
2:07:06 68
30Km
2:32:50 62
35Km
2:58:47 46
40Km
3:25:34 43
45Km
3:52:51 41
Details 40 1 Frank Bertei AUSAUS 4:21:22
5Km
25:29 81
10Km
50:54 76
15Km
1:16:13 75
20Km
1:41:37 72
25Km
2:07:07 71
30Km
2:33:00 65
35Km
2:59:17 51
40Km
3:26:24 46
45Km
3:54:17 42
Details 41 31 Fabrice Ramon FRAFRA 4:22:19 PB
5Km
25:28 78
10Km
50:56 82
15Km
1:16:13 77
20Km
1:41:37 75
25Km
2:07:07 70
30Km
2:32:40 60
35Km
2:58:47 48
40Km
3:25:15 41
45Km
3:52:45 40
Details 42 84 Nicolas Perrier SUISUI 4:25:32 SB
5Km
25:04 69
10Km
49:53 70
15Km
1:14:33 65
20Km
1:39:19 64
25Km
2:04:10 62
30Km
2:29:39 57
35Km
2:56:47 44
40Km
3:26:23 45
45Km
3:56:20 43
Details 43 58 Vjaceslavs Grigorjevs LATLAT 4:26:09
5Km
24:52 67
10Km
49:40 67
15Km
1:14:34 69
20Km
1:39:31 67
25Km
2:04:59 64
30Km
2:30:43 58
35Km
2:59:50 53
40Km
3:30:32 49
45Km
3:58:50 44
Details 44 27 Francisco Pinardo ESPESP 4:28:03 SB
5Km
23:24 32
10Km
46:22 30
15Km
1:09:44 30
20Km
1:33:14 31
25Km
1:58:04 36
30Km
2:25:55 45
35Km
2:59:00 49
40Km
3:30:20 48
45Km
3:59:44 45
Details 45 18 David Šnajdr CZECZE 4:28:28 PB
5Km
25:14 74
10Km
50:41 75
15Km
1:16:00 72
20Km
1:41:37 74
25Km
2:07:06 67
30Km
2:33:32 66
35Km
3:01:40 54
40Km
3:30:56 50
45Km
4:00:48 46
Details 46 90 Ulf-Peter Sjöholm SWESWE 4:30:24 SB
5Km
25:29 83
10Km
50:56 81
15Km
1:16:14 79
20Km
1:41:37 76
25Km
2:07:21 72
30Km
2:34:10 67
35Km
3:02:33 55
40Km
3:31:56 51
45Km
4:01:41 47
Details 47 30 Fabrice Poras FRAFRA 4:32:05
5Km
25:29 82
10Km
50:56 83
15Km
1:16:13 78
20Km
1:41:36 69
25Km
2:07:06 69
30Km
2:32:50 63
35Km
2:59:31 52
40Km
3:28:59 47
45Km
4:01:58 48
Details 48 10 Cristian Bascuñán CHICHI 4:32:53 SB
5Km
26:08 89
10Km
51:58 87
15Km
1:17:40 84
20Km
1:43:33 81
25Km
2:09:17 76
30Km
2:35:31 69
35Km
3:03:20 56
40Km
3:33:44 53
45Km
4:03:33 50
Details 49 187 Dae-ro Lee KORKOR 4:33:16 SB
5Km
23:58 60
10Km
48:12 57
15Km
1:12:31 61
20Km
1:37:18 61
25Km
2:04:03 59
30Km
2:34:32 68
35Km
3:04:12 57
40Km
3:33:08 52
45Km
4:02:50 49
Details 50 45 Róbert Tubak HUNHUN 4:38:45 SB
5Km
23:39 49
10Km
47:10 44
15Km
1:11:11 46
20Km
1:35:06 49
25Km
1:59:58 48
30Km
2:27:33 49
35Km
3:05:35 60
40Km
3:38:06 55
45Km
4:08:32 52
Details 51 11 Alex Jara CHICHI 4:41:18
5Km
26:08 88
10Km
51:58 86
15Km
1:17:30 83
20Km
1:42:48 80
25Km
2:08:10 74
30Km
2:35:33 70
35Km
3:04:12 58
40Km
3:35:51 54
45Km
4:08:20 51
Details 52 12 Luis Villagra CHICHI 4:49:03
5Km
25:30 84
10Km
50:56 80
15Km
1:16:15 81
20Km
1:41:53 78
25Km
2:08:12 75
30Km
2:35:33 71
35Km
3:04:48 59
40Km
3:38:58 56
45Km
4:14:21 53
Details 53 98 Theron Kissinger USAUSA 4:55:16 SB
5Km
26:07 87
10Km
53:12 90
15Km
1:20:42 88
20Km
1:48:43 84
25Km
2:16:26 78
30Km
2:46:11 73
35Km
3:16:14 62
40Km
3:48:31 57
45Km
4:22:02 54
Details 54 99 David McGovern USAUSA 5:03:36
5Km
26:39 91
10Km
53:28 91
15Km
1:20:42 89
20Km
1:48:45 85
25Km
2:19:48 81
30Km
2:53:14 76
35Km
3:23:39 63
40Km
3:55:09 58
45Km
4:32:03 55
Details 171 Vincent Asumang GHAGHA
Details 36 Denis Trautmann GERGER DQ
5Km
22:53 15
10Km
45:27 19
15Km
1:08:10 16
20Km
1:31:24 18
Details 86 Kazimír Verkin SVKSVK DQ
5Km
23:47 55
10Km
47:56 56
15Km
1:11:59 55
20Km
1:36:48 60
Details 61 Anatolijus Launikonis LTULTU DQ
5Km
25:29 80
10Km
51:44 85
15Km
1:18:49 86
20Km
1:47:05 83
25Km
2:16:35 79
Details 66 Craig Barrett NZLNZL DQ
5Km
22:27 10
10Km
44:51 10
15Km
1:07:34 12
Details 57 Aigars Fadejevs LATLAT DQ
5Km
22:13 9
10Km
44:39 9
15Km
1:07:14 11
20Km
1:29:41 11
25Km
1:50:53 7
30Km
2:12:04 1
35Km
2:34:51 3
Details 59 Yurijs Konisevs LATLAT DQ
5Km
23:24 33
10Km
49:01 64
15Km
1:16:14 80
Details 85 Marek Janek SVKSVK DQ
5Km
23:46 53
10Km
47:55 55
15Km
1:11:59 54
20Km
1:36:27 53
Details 6 Siarhei Ostapuk BLRBLR DQ
5Km
25:03 68
10Km
50:20 73
15Km
1:15:59 71
20Km
1:41:43 77
Details 20 Jirí Malysa CZECZE DQ
5Km
23:37 41
10Km
47:05 38
15Km
1:10:35 39
20Km
1:34:04 36
25Km
1:57:31 31
30Km
2:21:42 30
35Km
2:49:16 31
40Km
3:17:05 28
45Km
3:45:42 30
Details 70 Maciej Rosiewicz POLPOL DQ
5Km
25:05 73
10Km
50:28 74
Details 92 Vadim Nigmatov TJKTJK DQ
Details 4 Liam Murphy AUSAUS DQ
5Km
23:18 28
10Km
46:22 31
15Km
1:09:44 31
20Km
1:33:11 30
25Km
1:56:19 26
30Km
2:19:47 25
Details 25 Mikel Odriozola ESPESP DNF
5Km
22:53 16
10Km
45:26 16
15Km
1:07:48 14
20Km
1:30:27 13
25Km
1:54:17 19
30Km
2:19:37 24
Details 67 Rafal Augustyn POLPOL DNF
5Km
22:12 7
10Km
44:12 7
15Km
1:06:13 7
20Km
1:28:14 6
25Km
1:50:50 6
Details 97 Dave Doherty USAUSA DNF
5Km
25:53 86
10Km
52:56 89
15Km
1:20:42 87
20Km
1:49:16 86
25Km
2:18:42 80
30Km
2:51:03 74
Details 51 Alex Schwazer ITAITA DNF
5Km
23:38 46
10Km
47:10 45
15Km
1:11:12 51
20Km
1:35:06 51
25Km
1:59:51 47
Details 63 Rogelio Sánchez MEXMEX DNF
5Km
23:18 29
10Km
46:10 22
15Km
1:09:03 24
20Km
1:32:31 27
Details 100 Gary Morgan USAUSA DNF
5Km
31:34 93
10Km
1:05:16 93
15Km
1:41:09 91
Details 96 Sean Albert USAUSA DNF
5Km
23:39 50
10Km
47:24 51
15Km
1:11:12 49
20Km
1:34:57 44
25Km
1:58:43 39
30Km
2:23:25 39
35Km
2:52:38 35
Details 89 Andreas Gustafsson SWESWE DNF
5Km
23:56 57
10Km
48:19 63
Details 46 Sándor Urbanik HUNHUN DNF
5Km
23:37 42
10Km
47:05 36
15Km
1:10:35 42
20Km
1:34:05 39
25Km
1:58:46 42
Details 44 János Tóth HUNHUN DNF
5Km
23:37 39
10Km
47:05 40
15Km
1:10:35 40
20Km
1:34:17 42
25Km
2:02:06 55
Details 39 Spirídon Kastánis GREGRE DNF
5Km
23:36 38
10Km
46:56 33
15Km
1:10:14 34
20Km
1:33:33 33
25Km
1:56:54 28
30Km
2:20:07 26
35Km
2:43:41 20
Details 40 Theódoros Stamatópoulos GREGRE DNF
5Km
23:40 52
10Km
47:24 50
15Km
1:11:13 52
20Km
1:34:59 46
25Km
1:58:44 40
30Km
2:22:45 34
Details 47 Jeff Cassin IRLIRL DNF
5Km
23:56 58
10Km
47:51 54
15Km
1:11:34 53
20Km
1:35:06 48
25Km
1:59:02 46
30Km
2:23:27 40
Details 52 Sergey Korepanov KAZKAZ DNF
5Km
22:53 17
10Km
45:26 15
15Km
1:08:11 19
20Km
1:31:05 14
25Km
1:54:07 16
30Km
2:17:20 14
35Km
2:42:24 18
40Km
3:09:33 23
Details 8 Vitali Talankou BLRBLR DNF
5Km
23:37 43
10Km
47:27 53
15Km
1:12:46 62
Details 77 Ciprian Deac ROUROU DNF
5Km
23:37 44
10Km
47:05 41
15Km
1:10:35 43
20Km
1:34:05 41
25Km
1:58:46 43
30Km
2:26:03 46
Details 189 Il-yong Shin KORKOR DNF
5Km
23:40 51
10Km
47:21 46
15Km
1:11:05 45
20Km
1:34:58 45
25Km
1:58:45 41
30Km
2:22:53 36
35Km
2:53:03 36
Details 76 José W. Ramirez PURPUR DNF
5Km
27:43 92
10Km
55:27 92
15Km
1:23:19 90
20Km
1:51:33 87
25Km
2:21:17 82
30Km
2:52:08 75
Details 79 Semen Lovkin RUSRUS DNF
5Km
22:05 4
10Km
43:47 3
15Km
1:05:31 3
20Km
1:27:28 4
25Km
1:49:53 4
30Km
2:13:56 6
Details 82 Stepan Yudin RUSRUS DNF
5Km
22:40 12
10Km
44:58 11
15Km
1:07:13 9
20Km
1:29:35 9
25Km
1:51:38 9
30Km
2:13:57 8
35Km
2:36:51 4
40Km
3:00:58 4
Details 94 Oleksiy Shelest UKRUKR DNF
5Km
24:31 64
10Km
48:19 61
15Km
1:12:18 57
20Km
1:36:40 58
25Km
2:02:07 56
30Km
2:28:04 50
35Km
2:55:58 43
40Km
3:26:18 44
Details 95 Andriy Yurin UKRUKR DNF
5Km
22:12 8
10Km
44:23 8
15Km
1:06:44 8
20Km
1:29:35 8
25Km
1:53:00 11
30Km
2:18:24 20
Details 93 Yuriy Burban UKRUKR DNF
5Km
24:09 62
10Km
48:19 62
15Km
1:12:17 56
20Km
1:36:35 57
25Km
2:01:51 54
30Km
2:28:13 51
Details 168 Denis Franke GERGER DNF
5Km
26:09 90
10Km
52:20 88
15Km
1:18:15 85
20Km
1:44:16 82
25Km
2:10:18 77
30Km
2:38:23 72
35Km
3:07:37 61
Details 37 Mike Trautmann GERGER DNF
5Km
23:17 22
10Km
46:10 26
15Km
1:09:04 27
20Km
1:32:03 24
25Km
1:58:20 37
Details 9 Sérgio Galdino BRABRA DNF
5Km
23:33 35
10Km
47:05 37
15Km
1:10:34 37
20Km
1:34:04 35
25Km
1:57:36 35
30Km
2:24:38 43
Details 21 Jacob Sørensen DENDEN DNF
5Km
23:39 48
10Km
47:23 48
15Km
1:11:11 47
20Km
1:35:06 50
25Km
1:59:02 45
30Km
2:23:10 38
Details 5 Viktar Ginko BLRBLR DNF
5Km
22:53 14
10Km
45:26 14
15Km
1:08:10 15
20Km
1:31:05 16
25Km
1:54:07 13
30Km
2:17:46 16