Results IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2012 RUSSIA Saransk, RUSSIA 12 MAY 2012 - 13 MAY 2012

20 Kilometres Race Walk - women

13 MAY 2012 13:20

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 636 Elena Lashmanova RUSRUS 1:27:38
5km
22:07 4
10km
44:33 1
15km
1:06:23 1
Details 2 633 Olga Kaniskina RUSRUS 1:28:33 SB
5km
22:06 2
10km
44:33 2
15km
1:06:25 2
Details 3 553 María José Poves ESPESP 1:29:10
5km
22:40 16
10km
44:51 6
15km
1:07:04 3
Details 4 522 Xiuzhi Lu CHNCHN 1:29:55
5km
22:41 18
10km
44:50 5
15km
1:07:09 4
Details 5 551 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:30:46
5km
22:29 8
10km
45:07 7
15km
1:07:54 6
Details 6 634 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUSRUS 1:31:00 SB
5km
22:06 3
10km
44:33 3
15km
1:07:15 5
Details 7 593 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:31:25
5km
22:29 9
10km
45:09 9
15km
1:08:27 9
Details 8 583 Olive Loughnane IRLIRL 1:31:32 SB
5km
22:56 31
10km
45:45 20
15km
1:08:36 11
Details 9 620 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:31:42
5km
22:35 12
10km
45:09 10
15km
1:08:23 8
Details 10 623 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:31:43
5km
22:40 17
10km
45:25 13
15km
1:08:42 12
Details 11 554 Júlia Takács ESPESP 1:32:05 SB
5km
22:56 32
10km
45:31 16
15km
1:08:22 7
Details 12 629 Claudia Stef ROUROU 1:32:15
5km
22:43 23
10km
45:37 18
15km
1:08:43 13
Details 13 656 Olena Shumkina UKRUKR 1:32:19
5km
22:43 22
10km
45:25 14
15km
1:08:32 10
Details 14 590 Eleonora Giorgi ITAITA 1:32:57 PB
5km
22:41 20
10km
45:26 15
15km
1:08:59 14
Details 15 526 Shenjie Qieyang CHNCHN 1:33:00
5km
22:41 19
10km
45:37 19
15km
1:09:27 21
Details 16 520 Ni Gao CHNCHN 1:33:04
5km
23:15 38
10km
46:44 29
15km
1:10:12 24
Details 17 625 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:33:08
5km
22:35 13
10km
46:00 22
15km
1:09:27 20
Details 18 595 Kumi Otoshi JPNJPN 1:33:09
5km
22:06 1
10km
45:09 11
15km
1:09:03 15
Details 19 572 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:33:24 SB
5km
22:25 7
10km
45:14 12
15km
1:09:11 16
Details 20 652 Olha Iakovenko UKRUKR 1:33:29 SB
5km
23:02 35
10km
46:02 25
15km
1:09:27 19
Details 21 589 Federica Ferraro ITAITA 1:33:41 SB
5km
23:02 33
10km
46:01 23
15km
1:09:40 22
Details 22 639 Irina Yumanova RUSRUS 1:34:17
5km
22:17 5
10km
45:09 8
15km
1:09:23 17
Details 23 525 Jingjing Nie CHNCHN 1:34:30
5km
22:43 24
10km
46:01 24
15km
1:09:49 23
Details 24 502 Regan Lamble AUSAUS 1:34:34 SB
5km
22:45 25
10km
46:17 26
15km
1:10:34 25
Details 25 573 Mayra Herrera GUAGUA 1:34:46
5km
22:35 14
10km
46:30 28
15km
1:10:35 26
Details 26 536 Lucie Pelantová CZECZE 1:34:48
5km
23:38 46
10km
47:31 37
15km
1:11:20 27
Details 27 604 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:35:32 SB
5km
23:11 37
10km
47:01 32
15km
1:11:26 31
Details 28 531 Ingrid Hernández COLCOL 1:35:43
5km
22:51 28
10km
46:52 30
15km
1:11:23 30
Details 29 513 Claudia Balderrama BOLBOL 1:35:54 PB
5km
23:15 39
10km
46:53 31
15km
1:11:21 28
Details 30 532 Arabelly Orjuela COLCOL 1:36:14
5km
23:02 34
10km
47:19 34
15km
1:11:43 32
Details 31 613 Paulina Buziak POLPOL 1:36:17
5km
23:58 61
10km
47:43 40
15km
1:11:52 33
Details 32 650 Nadiya Borovska UKRUKR 1:36:27
5km
22:54 30
10km
46:30 27
15km
1:11:21 29
Details 33 507 Hanna Drabenia BLRBLR 1:36:43
5km
23:48 53
10km
47:36 38
15km
1:11:58 35
Details 34 561 Sylwia Korzeniowska-Chirat FRAFRA 1:36:53
5km
23:58 62
10km
47:56 42
15km
1:12:21 37
Details 35 585 Laura Reynolds IRLIRL 1:37:06
5km
23:50 56
10km
47:57 44
15km
1:12:46 40
Details 36 618 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POLPOL 1:37:14
5km
23:42 47
10km
47:17 33
15km
1:11:58 34
Details 37 628 Ana Rodean ROUROU 1:37:23
5km
23:22 43
10km
47:21 35
15km
1:12:19 36
Details 38 515 Erica de Sena BRABRA 1:37:44
5km
23:06 36
10km
47:58 46
15km
1:12:55 41
Details 39 640 Laura Polli SUISUI 1:38:01
5km
24:29 74
10km
48:45 54
15km
1:13:07 42
Details 40 599 Anita Kažemaka LATLAT 1:38:04
5km
23:49 55
10km
47:56 43
15km
1:12:38 38
Details 41 606 Brigita Virbalyté LTULTU 1:38:25
5km
23:47 51
10km
48:19 49
15km
1:13:38 48
Details 42 568 Johanna Jackson GBRGBR 1:38:29 SB
5km
23:19 42
10km
47:37 39
15km
1:13:42 51
Details 43 530 Sandra Galvis COLCOL 1:38:34
5km
23:42 48
10km
48:28 51
15km
1:13:39 49
Details 44 512 Sniazhana Yurchanka BLRBLR 1:38:37
5km
23:58 63
10km
48:56 58
15km
1:13:37 47
Details 45 665 Milángela Rosales VENVEN 1:38:43
5km
23:16 40
10km
48:06 47
15km
1:13:35 46
Details 46 518 Rachel Seaman CANCAN 1:38:44
5km
23:47 52
10km
48:14 48
15km
1:13:21 44
Details 47 557 Anne Halkivaha FINFIN 1:39:08
5km
24:05 66
10km
48:42 53
15km
1:13:39 50
Details 48 545 Paola Pérez ECUECU 1:39:11
5km
24:05 67
10km
48:50 56
15km
1:14:10 52
Details 49 663 Miranda Melville USAUSA 1:39:14 SB
5km
24:31 80
10km
49:11 63
15km
1:14:12 55
Details 50 627 Ana Maria Groza ROUROU 1:39:16 SB
5km
23:31 45
10km
47:46 41
15km
1:12:42 39
Details 51 576 Edina Füsti HUNHUN 1:39:22
5km
24:20 70
10km
49:08 61
15km
1:14:11 54
Details 52 542 Maritza Guamán ECUECU 1:39:31 PB
5km
24:05 65
10km
48:54 57
15km
1:14:11 53
Details 53 602 Neringa Aidietyte LTULTU 1:39:34
5km
23:51 57
10km
47:58 45
15km
1:13:11 43
Details 54 511 Nastassia Yatsevich BLRBLR 1:39:56
5km
24:35 83
10km
49:30 67
15km
1:14:30 57
Details 55 591 Antonella Palmisano ITAITA 1:40:17
5km
23:44 50
10km
48:39 52
15km
1:14:23 56
Details 56 617 Katarzyna Kwoka POLPOL 1:40:35
5km
23:58 60
10km
48:49 55
15km
1:14:46 60
Details 57 550 Lorena Luaces ESPESP 1:40:47
5km
23:43 49
10km
49:03 60
15km
1:14:40 59
Details 58 543 Yadira Guamán ECUECU 1:41:31
5km
24:25 72
10km
49:52 73
15km
1:15:42 63
Details 59 607 Mónica Equihua MEXMEX 1:41:34
5km
23:57 59
10km
49:08 62
15km
1:15:23 62
Details 60 641 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:42:03
5km
24:58 88
10km
49:53 74
15km
1:15:21 61
Details 61 661 Erin Gray USAUSA 1:42:16
5km
24:31 79
10km
49:38 68
15km
1:15:43 64
Details 62 558 Karoliina Kaasalainen FINFIN 1:42:27 SB
5km
24:30 77
10km
49:40 69
15km
1:15:47 65
Details 63 517 Nicola Evangelista CANCAN 1:42:37 PB
5km
24:38 84
10km
50:10 76
15km
1:16:19 68
Details 64 564 Inès Pastorino FRAFRA 1:42:40
5km
25:26 92
10km
50:26 79
15km
1:16:11 67
Details 65 621 Susana Feitor PORPOR 1:42:48
5km
22:40 15
10km
45:37 17
15km
1:14:32 58
Details 66 616 Monika Kapera POLPOL 1:43:22
5km
24:42 85
10km
50:06 75
15km
1:16:26 69
Details 67 642 Maria Czaková SVKSVK 1:43:30
5km
24:29 76
10km
49:51 72
15km
1:16:35 70
Details 68 565 Anne-Gaëlle Retout FRAFRA 1:43:59
5km
25:26 93
10km
50:53 82
15km
1:17:17 74
Details 69 582 Khushbir Kaur INDIND 1:44:07
5km
24:29 75
10km
50:20 78
15km
1:17:09 73
Details 70 626 Georgiana Enache ROUROU 1:44:16
5km
24:43 86
10km
50:43 81
15km
1:18:10 76
Details 71 660 Lauren Forgues USAUSA 1:44:31
5km
24:32 82
10km
50:13 77
15km
1:17:30 75
Details 72 594 Rei Inoue JPNJPN 1:45:04
5km
24:04 64
10km
49:25 65
15km
1:16:44 71
Details 73 601 Kristine Platace LATLAT 1:45:29
5km
26:13 100
10km
52:40 89
15km
1:18:57 78
Details 74 540 Magaly Bonilla ECUECU 1:46:03 PB
5km
24:31 78
10km
51:10 84
15km
1:19:22 80
Details 75 658 Kathleen Burnett USAUSA 1:46:11
5km
25:24 90
10km
52:05 86
15km
1:19:14 79
Details 76 560 Violaine Averous FRAFRA 1:46:45
5km
25:27 94
10km
50:59 83
15km
1:18:53 77
Details 77 645 Chaima Trabelsi TUNTUN 1:47:40 SB
5km
24:31 81
10km
49:45 71
15km
1:17:00 72
Details 78 508 Alina Matveyuk BLRBLR 1:48:21
5km
25:00 89
10km
52:00 85
15km
1:19:55 82
Details 79 597 Florida Miniyanova KAZKAZ 1:48:49 PB
5km
25:36 95
10km
52:06 87
15km
1:19:37 81
Details 80 578 Viktória Madarász HUNHUN 1:49:05
5km
24:57 87
10km
50:42 80
15km
1:21:25 85
Details 81 575 Siu Nga Ching HKGHKG 1:49:30
5km
25:25 91
10km
52:07 88
15km
1:20:38 83
Details 82 580 Anett Torma HUNHUN 1:50:04 SB
5km
26:03 98
10km
53:21 92
15km
1:21:34 86
Details 83 562 Amandine Marcou FRAFRA 1:50:40 PB
5km
26:07 99
10km
53:19 91
15km
1:21:20 84
Details 84 598 Polina Repina KAZKAZ 1:51:56 PB
5km
25:47 96
10km
53:06 90
15km
1:21:56 87
Details 85 546 Gehad Meshref EGYEGY DNF*
5km
25:53 97
10km
54:24 93
15km
1:24:09 88
Details 86 556 Maarika Taukul ESTEST DNF*
5km
28:02 103
10km
57:17 94
15km
1:26:54 89
Details 87 538 Linda Vítová CZECZE DNF*
5km
27:57 102
10km
57:49 95
15km
1:28:16 90
Details 574 Mirna Ortíz GUAGUA DQ
5km
22:34 11
Details 644 Olfa Lafi TUNTUN DQ
5km
23:57 58
10km
49:30 66
Details 647 Handan Kocyigit TURTUR DQ
5km
24:18 69
10km
49:02 59
15km
1:15:50 66
Details 503 Beki Lee AUSAUS DQ
5km
22:52 29
10km
47:24 36
15km
1:13:34 45
Details 504 Claire Tallent AUSAUS DQ
5km
22:25 6
10km
44:34 4
Details 588 Sibilla Di Vincenzo ITAITA DQ
5km
22:46 27
10km
45:54 21
15km
1:09:26 18
Details 662 Solomiya Login USAUSA DNF
5km
26:14 101
Details 615 Agnieszka Dygacz POLPOL DNF
5km
23:48 54
10km
48:26 50
Details 603 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU DNF
5km
23:18 41
Details 555 María Vasco ESPESP DNF
5km
22:31 10
Details 571 Sabine Krantz GERGER DNF
5km
22:46 26
Details 630 Elmira Alembekova RUSRUS DNF
5km
22:42 21
Details 655 Olena Shevchuk UKRUKR DNF
5km
24:14 68
10km
49:42 70
Details 500 Nicole Fagan AUSAUS DNF
5km
24:23 71
Details 596 Galina Kichigina KAZKAZ DNF
Details 537 Zuzana Schindlerová CZECZE DNF
Details 648 Semiha Mutlu TURTUR DNF
5km
23:31 44
Details 657 Nataliya Zhornyak UKRUKR DNF
5km
24:29 73
10km
49:16 64
Details 581 Deepmala Devi INDIND DNS

Legend

IAAF Rule * - Beyond Time Limit