Results IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2014 PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 03 MAY 2014 - 04 MAY 2014

10 Kilometres Race Walk - men

03 MAY 2014 15:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 129 Wenkui Gao CHNCHN 39:40 CR
5km
19:53 2
Details 2 217 Daisuke Matsunaga JPNJPN 39:45 NJR
5km
19:53 1
Details 3 274 Nikolay Markov RUSRUS 39:55 PB
5km
20:02 7
Details 4 166 Diego García ESPESP 40:10 NJR
5km
20:02 5
Details 5 132 Jinzhu Jie CHNCHN 40:46 PB
5km
20:02 3
Details 6 250 Paolo Yurivilca PERPER 40:47 NJR
5km
20:02 4
Details 7 101 Nathan Brill AUSAUS 41:07 PB
5km
20:06 10
Details 8 133 Xiao Leng CHNCHN 41:27 SB
5km
20:32 16
Details 9 238 Ricardo Ortiz MEXMEX 41:33 PB
5km
20:30 15
Details 10 300 Muratcan Karapinar TURTUR 41:46 NJR
5km
20:25 12
Details 11 234 José Luis Doctor MEXMEX 41:47 PB
5km
20:26 14
Details 12 105 Jesse Osborne AUSAUS 42:13
5km
20:10 11
Details 13 164 Manuel Bermúdez ESPESP 42:29
5km
21:08 18
Details 14 159 Mahmoud Abdelfattah EGYEGY 42:59 NJR
5km
20:53 17
Details 15 171 Pablo Oliva ESPESP 43:03
5km
21:17 19
Details 16 291 Miroslav Úradník SVKSVK 43:05
5km
21:18 21
Details 17 175 Jean Blancheteau FRAFRA 43:10
5km
21:19 22
Details 18 297 Raouf Ben El Bahi TUNTUN 43:23 PB
5km
21:17 20
Details 19 204 Gregorio Angelini ITAITA 43:36 PB
5km
21:52 26
Details 20 213 Daniele Todisco ITAITA 44:19
5km
22:05 27
Details 21 216 Yuki Kurumisawa JPNJPN 44:27
5km
21:43 25
Details 22 261 Miguel Rodrigues PORPOR 44:30 PB
5km
22:17 31
Details 23 230 Martynas Jarusevicius LTULTU 44:30
5km
21:41 23
Details 24 314 Dmytro Sobchuk UKRUKR 44:38
5km
22:05 29
Details 25 315 Andrii Vodvud UKRUKR 44:39
5km
22:05 28
Details 26 312 Anton Radko UKRUKR 44:46
5km
22:16 30
Details 27 288 Michal Morvay SVKSVK 45:21
5km
22:28 33
Details 28 298 Ghassen Saidi TUNTUN 45:29 PB
5km
22:42 36
Details 29 320 Anthony Peters USAUSA 45:54 PB
5km
23:08 39
Details 30 268 Pierre Vermaak RSARSA 45:54 PB
5km
22:57 38
Details 31 259 Hélder dos Santos PORPOR 46:05 PB
5km
22:35 34
Details 32 247 Jonathon Lord NZLNZL 47:58 PB
5km
22:56 37
Details 33 246 Jared Free NZLNZL 51:47
5km
25:10 40
Details 235 Alan Yamil Flores MEXMEX DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:06 9
Details 228 Arturs Makars LATLAT DQ R230.6(a)
5km
22:20 32
Details 104 Tyler Jones AUSAUS DQ R230.6(a)
5km
21:41 24
Details 180 Yanis Souaber FRAFRA DQ R230.6(a)
5km
22:41 35
Details 273 Maxim Krasnov RUSRUS DQ R230.6(a)
Details 279 Denis Sergeev RUSRUS DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:25 13
Details 144 Brayan Fuentes COLCOL DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:02 8
Details 157 Brian Pintado ECUECU DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:02 6