Results IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2014 PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 03 MAY 2014 - 04 MAY 2014

20 Kilometres Race Walk - men

04 MAY 2014 10:10

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 305 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKRUKR 1:18:37 NR
5km
20:22 5
10km
40:10 5
15km
59:45 5
Details 2 127 Zelin Cai CHNCHN 1:18:52 SB
5km
20:22 11
10km
40:10 2
15km
59:46 9
Details 3 277 Andrey Ruzavin RUSRUS 1:18:59 SB
5km
20:22 12
10km
40:10 9
15km
59:44 1
Details 4 220 Yusuke Suzuki JPNJPN 1:19:19
5km
20:22 7
10km
40:10 3
15km
59:44 2
Details 5 168 Miguel Ángel López ESPESP 1:19:21 PB
5km
20:23 16
10km
40:10 8
15km
59:46 7
Details 6 136 Zhen Wang CHNCHN 1:19:40 SB
5km
20:22 4
10km
40:10 6
15km
59:45 6
Details 7 306 Igor Glavan UKRUKR 1:19:59 PB
5km
20:23 27
10km
40:13 26
15km
59:56 12
Details 8 240 Omar Segura MEXMEX 1:20:03 PB
5km
20:23 21
10km
40:11 14
15km
59:59 13
Details 9 221 Eiki Takahashi JPNJPN 1:20:04
5km
20:22 3
10km
40:10 4
15km
59:46 8
Details 10 309 Nazar Kovalenko UKRUKR 1:20:11
5km
20:22 13
10km
40:11 15
15km
1:00:06 17
Details 11 122 Evan Dunfee CANCAN 1:20:13 NR
5km
20:27 46
10km
40:18 32
15km
1:00:06 16
Details 12 123 Iñaki Gómez CANCAN 1:20:18 PB
5km
20:22 10
10km
40:11 19
15km
1:00:07 20
Details 13 124 Benjamin Thorne CANCAN 1:20:19 PB
5km
20:24 33
10km
40:12 25
15km
1:00:06 19
Details 14 100 Dane Bird-Smith AUSAUS 1:20:27 PB
5km
20:22 9
10km
40:11 16
15km
1:00:06 15
Details 15 128 Ding Chen CHNCHN 1:20:28 SB
5km
20:23 17
10km
40:10 10
15km
59:48 10
Details 16 114 Caio Bonfim BRABRA 1:20:28 PB
5km
20:24 36
10km
40:11 20
15km
1:00:07 22
Details 17 281 Petr Trofimov RUSRUS 1:20:33 SB
5km
20:22 8
10km
40:11 12
15km
1:00:03 14
Details 18 225 Hyunsub Kim KORKOR 1:20:39
5km
20:23 23
10km
40:11 21
15km
1:00:06 18
Details 19 169 Álvaro Martín ESPESP 1:20:39 PB
5km
20:29 55
10km
40:41 39
15km
1:00:40 29
Details 20 211 Giorgio Rubino ITAITA 1:20:44 SB
5km
20:22 6
10km
40:12 24
15km
1:00:25 23
Details 21 140 Wei Yu CHNCHN 1:20:47 SB
5km
20:23 24
10km
40:36 38
15km
1:00:42 31
Details 22 219 Takumi Saito JPNJPN 1:20:51
5km
20:24 34
10km
40:15 29
15km
1:00:26 26
Details 23 201 Robert Heffernan IRLIRL 1:21:00
5km
20:22 2
10km
40:13 27
15km
1:00:25 24
Details 24 177 Kevin Campion FRAFRA 1:21:07
5km
20:23 18
10km
40:11 11
15km
1:00:07 21
Details 25 215 Isamu Fujisawa JPNJPN 1:21:07
5km
20:26 42
10km
40:13 28
15km
1:00:25 25
Details 26 192 Irfan Kolothum Thodi INDIND 1:21:09 SB
5km
20:25 40
10km
40:11 22
15km
1:00:26 27
Details 27 197 Gurmeet Singh INDIND 1:21:20 SB
5km
20:25 38
10km
40:15 30
15km
1:00:39 28
Details 28 290 Matej Tóth SVKSVK 1:21:33
5km
20:22 14
10km
40:20 33
15km
1:00:41 30
Details 29 154 Mauricio Arteaga ECUECU 1:21:46 PB
5km
20:26 41
10km
40:48 42
15km
1:01:16 39
Details 30 280 Denis Strelkov RUSRUS 1:21:58
5km
20:24 31
10km
40:21 34
15km
1:00:53 35
Details 31 239 Julio César Salazar MEXMEX 1:21:58 PB
5km
20:30 56
10km
40:48 44
15km
1:01:19 41
Details 32 147 José Leonardo Montaña COLCOL 1:22:03 PB
5km
20:25 39
10km
40:48 45
15km
1:01:28 43
Details 33 190 Singh Devender INDIND 1:22:07 PB
5km
20:23 22
10km
40:16 31
15km
1:00:50 33
Details 34 229 Marius Žiukas LTULTU 1:22:09 PB
5km
20:44 64
10km
41:14 57
15km
1:01:47 49
Details 35 286 Anton Kucmin SVKSVK 1:22:12
5km
20:33 59
10km
41:10 52
15km
1:01:49 50
Details 36 241 Jesús Tadeo Vega MEXMEX 1:22:13 PB
5km
20:23 28
10km
40:11 13
15km
1:00:46 32
Details 37 162 Alberto Amezcua ESPESP 1:22:19 PB
5km
20:32 58
10km
41:10 53
15km
1:01:40 44
Details 38 218 Koichiro Morioka JPNJPN 1:22:21
5km
20:28 51
10km
40:48 46
15km
1:01:23 42
Details 39 176 Antonin Boyez FRAFRA 1:22:21 PB
5km
20:50 72
10km
41:28 61
15km
1:02:04 51
Details 40 110 Ivan Trotski BLRBLR 1:22:24 SB
5km
20:24 30
10km
40:21 35
15km
1:01:13 37
Details 41 191 K. Ganapathi INDIND 1:22:41 PB
5km
20:23 15
10km
40:12 23
15km
1:00:52 34
Details 42 174 Marc Tur ESPESP 1:22:46 PB
5km
20:47 67
10km
41:37 64
15km
1:01:40 45
Details 43 181 Tom Bosworth GBRGBR 1:22:53
5km
20:29 54
10km
40:48 41
15km
1:01:40 46
Details 44 276 Pavel Parshin RUSRUS 1:22:59
5km
20:23 25
10km
40:21 36
15km
1:01:16 40
Details 45 126 Tongda Bian CHNCHN 1:23:00
5km
20:25 37
10km
40:44 40
15km
1:01:41 48
Details 46 212 Massimo Stano ITAITA 1:23:01 PB
5km
20:55 73
10km
41:49 69
15km
1:02:24 53
Details 47 108 Dzmitry Dziubin BLRBLR 1:23:13 PB
5km
20:58 76
10km
41:49 70
15km
1:02:25 54
Details 48 196 Basanta Bahadur Rana INDIND 1:23:15
5km
20:26 44
10km
40:51 47
15km
1:01:41 47
Details 49 223 Georgiy Sheiko KAZKAZ 1:23:18
5km
20:44 65
10km
41:40 67
15km
1:02:27 57
Details 50 224 Byeong Kwang Choe KORKOR 1:23:32
5km
20:47 69
10km
41:40 68
15km
1:02:25 55
Details 51 206 Marco De Luca ITAITA 1:23:34
5km
20:47 68
10km
41:39 65
15km
1:02:33 59
Details 52 311 Ivan Losev UKRUKR 1:23:40
5km
20:24 29
10km
40:11 17
15km
1:01:01 36
Details 53 254 Rafal Fedaczynski POLPOL 1:23:41
5km
20:28 50
10km
41:23 59
15km
1:02:26 56
Details 54 294 Anatole Ibañez SWESWE 1:23:43 SB
5km
20:58 75
10km
41:50 71
15km
1:02:44 63
Details 55 255 Lukasz Nowak POLPOL 1:23:48
5km
20:27 47
10km
41:05 49
15km
1:02:22 52
Details 56 251 Rafal Augustyn POLPOL 1:23:53
5km
20:29 53
10km
41:34 63
15km
1:02:54 66
Details 57 102 Rhydian Cowley AUSAUS 1:23:58 PB
5km
20:46 66
10km
41:40 66
15km
1:02:41 62
Details 58 145 Iván Garrido COLCOL 1:23:58 PB
5km
20:24 32
10km
41:11 55
15km
1:02:39 61
Details 59 187 Máté Helebrandt HUNHUN 1:24:03
5km
20:26 45
10km
41:08 51
15km
1:02:32 58
Details 60 263 Sérgio Vieira PORPOR 1:24:13 SB
5km
20:28 52
10km
40:48 43
15km
1:01:16 38
Details 61 266 Lebogang Shange RSARSA 1:24:18
5km
22:01 89
10km
43:19 81
15km
1:04:06 69
Details 62 257 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL 1:24:29 SB
5km
20:26 43
10km
41:12 56
15km
1:02:49 65
Details 63 109 Andrei Talashka BLRBLR 1:24:36 SB
5km
20:44 63
10km
41:50 72
15km
1:03:12 68
Details 64 106 Adam Rutter AUSAUS 1:24:44 SB
5km
20:27 48
10km
41:04 48
15km
1:02:38 60
Details 65 179 Aurelien Quinion FRAFRA 1:25:00 PB
5km
21:32 78
10km
42:57 77
15km
1:04:06 70
Details 66 243 Håvard Haukenes NORNOR 1:25:06 PB
5km
21:52 83
10km
43:17 80
15km
1:04:06 71
Details 67 310 Igor Liaschenko UKRUKR 1:25:23
5km
20:38 60
10km
41:28 62
15km
1:02:49 64
Details 68 112 Marco Antonio Rodríguez BOLBOL 1:25:42 SB
5km
20:41 61
10km
41:22 58
15km
1:03:11 67
Details 69 209 Vito Minei ITAITA 1:25:51 PB
5km
22:03 94
10km
43:57 89
15km
1:05:31 82
Details 70 208 Francesco Fortunato ITAITA 1:25:57 PB
5km
22:03 95
10km
43:57 88
15km
1:05:32 83
Details 71 267 Wayne Snyman RSARSA 1:26:03 PB
5km
22:11 101
10km
43:31 82
15km
1:04:44 75
Details 72 160 Mohamed Ragab EGYEGY 1:26:10 NR
5km
20:23 20
10km
41:25 60
15km
1:04:29 73
Details 73 287 Dušan Majdan SVKSVK 1:26:12
5km
22:03 93
10km
43:31 83
15km
1:04:53 78
Details 74 289 Patrik Spevák SVKSVK 1:26:14 PB
5km
22:00 87
10km
43:31 84
15km
1:04:53 77
Details 75 231 Genadij Kozlovskij LTULTU 1:26:41
5km
21:32 80
10km
42:58 78
15km
1:04:42 74
Details 76 256 Rafal Sikora POLPOL 1:26:49
5km
20:48 70
10km
42:38 74
15km
1:04:48 76
Details 77 200 Brendan Boyce IRLIRL 1:26:55
5km
22:00 86
10km
43:31 86
15km
1:04:55 79
Details 78 118 Moacir Zimmermann BRABRA 1:27:16 SB
5km
20:44 62
10km
42:03 73
15km
1:04:09 72
Details 79 302 Sahin Senoduncu TURTUR 1:27:32 PB
5km
21:36 81
10km
43:31 85
15km
1:05:22 81
Details 80 202 Luke Hickey IRLIRL 1:27:51 PB
5km
21:32 79
10km
42:59 79
15km
1:04:59 80
Details 81 244 Joakim Saelen NORNOR 1:28:05 PB
5km
22:01 88
10km
43:58 91
15km
1:05:57 85
Details 82 173 Benjamín Sánchez ESPESP 1:28:26
5km
20:49 71
10km
42:57 76
15km
1:05:34 84
Details 83 258 Miguel Carvalho PORPOR 1:28:41 PB
5km
22:11 100
10km
44:12 93
15km
1:06:39 88
Details 84 203 Cian Mcmanamon IRLIRL 1:28:51 SB
5km
22:12 102
10km
44:26 99
15km
1:06:41 91
Details 85 293 Anders Hansson SWESWE 1:28:57 PB
5km
22:10 98
10km
44:25 98
15km
1:06:42 92
Details 86 299 Mert Atli TURTUR 1:29:20 PB
5km
22:05 96
10km
44:20 94
15km
1:06:40 89
Details 87 150 Gabriel Calvo CRCCRC 1:29:21 PB
5km
22:29 103
10km
44:47 100
15km
1:07:12 93
Details 88 189 - Hendro INAINA 1:29:24 NR
5km
22:00 85
10km
43:58 90
15km
1:06:22 86
Details 89 316 Alejandro Chavez USAUSA 1:29:47
5km
22:09 97
10km
44:20 95
15km
1:06:41 90
Details 90 161 Emerson Hernandez ESAESA 1:29:57 SB
5km
21:37 82
10km
43:42 87
15km
1:06:35 87
Details 91 317 Nicholas Christie USAUSA 1:32:19
5km
21:54 84
10km
44:20 97
15km
1:07:37 96
Details 92 301 Ozan Pamuk TURTUR 1:32:36
5km
22:02 92
10km
44:20 96
15km
1:07:21 94
Details 93 120 Bruno Carrière CANCAN 1:33:08 PB
5km
22:33 104
10km
45:59 101
15km
1:09:29 97
Details 94 264 Adrian Ionut Dragomir ROUROU 1:33:26 PB
5km
22:01 90
10km
44:12 92
15km
1:07:29 95
Details 95 232 Muhammad Harun MASMAS 1:33:31 PB
5km
22:52 105
10km
46:09 102
15km
1:09:49 98
Details 96 318 Michael Mannozzi USAUSA 1:35:36
5km
23:56 107
10km
47:33 103
15km
1:10:53 99
Details 97 186 Chun Hung Tse HKGHKG 1:39:15
5km
24:51 109
10km
49:53 107
15km
1:14:36 102
Details 98 233 Eswaran Rajan Deren MASMAS 1:39:21 PB
5km
23:41 106
10km
48:32 104
15km
1:14:08 101
Details 99 282 Edmund Sim SINSIN 1:40:11
5km
24:51 110
10km
49:52 106
15km
1:14:37 103
Details 100 296 Mukhiddin Fakhritdinov TJKTJK 1:41:27 PB
5km
24:15 108
10km
48:41 105
15km
1:14:08 100
Details 119 Stanislav Tanchev BULBUL DQ R230.6(a)
5km
31:09 111
10km
15km
Details 121 Creighton Connolly CANCAN DQ R230.6(a)
5km
22:10 99
10km
15km
Details 125 Yerko Araya CHICHI DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:30 57
10km
41:10 54
15km
Details 143 Eider Arévalo COLCOL DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:24 35
10km
40:10 7
15km
59:45 3
Details 182 Erick Barrondo GUAGUA DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:23 19
10km
40:11 18
15km
59:50 11
Details 285 Alejandro Francisco Florez SUISUI DQ R230.6(a)
5km
22:02 91
10km
15km
Details 272 Aleksandr Ivanov RUSRUS DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:22 1
10km
40:10 1
15km
59:45 4
Details 292 Andreas Gustafsson SWESWE DQ R230.6(a)
5km
21:27 77
10km
15km
Details 262 João Vieira PORPOR DNF
5km
20:28 49
10km
41:06 50
15km
Details 113 José Alessandro Bagio BRABRA DNF
5km
20:55 74
10km
42:40 75
15km
Details 236 Diego Flores MEXMEX DNF
Details 245 Erik Tysse NORNOR DNF
5km
20:23 26
10km
40:25 37
15km
Details 295 Perseus Karlström SWESWE DNS