Results IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2014 PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 03 MAY 2014 - 04 MAY 2014

20 Kilometres Race Walk - women

03 MAY 2014 16:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 612 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUSRUS 1:26:31 WL
5km
22:27 8
10km
44:34 14
15km
1:05:48 1
Details 2 523 Hong Liu CHNCHN 1:26:58 SB
5km
22:27 5
10km
44:33 2
15km
1:05:58 2
Details 3 608 Elmira Alembekova RUSRUS 1:27:02 SB
5km
22:27 12
10km
44:34 20
15km
1:06:00 5
Details 4 614 Vera Sokolova RUSRUS 1:27:03 SB
5km
22:27 14
10km
44:34 13
15km
1:06:07 6
Details 5 569 Eleonora Giorgi ITAITA 1:27:05 NR
5km
22:27 4
10km
44:34 5
15km
1:06:12 10
Details 6 524 Xiuzhi Lu CHNCHN 1:27:15 SB
5km
22:28 17
10km
44:34 4
15km
1:06:00 4
Details 7 628 Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKRUKR 1:27:27 NR
5km
22:26 1
10km
44:20 1
15km
1:05:59 3
Details 8 599 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:27:49 SB
5km
22:27 7
10km
44:34 7
15km
1:06:12 9
Details 9 570 Antonella Palmisano ITAITA 1:27:51 PB
5km
22:27 9
10km
44:34 11
15km
1:06:18 12
Details 10 613 Marina Pandakova RUSRUS 1:27:54 SB
5km
22:27 15
10km
44:34 17
15km
1:06:12 11
Details 11 604 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:28:02 PB
5km
22:29 27
10km
44:34 10
15km
1:06:19 13
Details 12 609 Lina Bikulova RUSRUS 1:28:12 PB
5km
22:27 10
10km
44:34 12
15km
1:06:22 15
Details 13 541 Raquel González ESPESP 1:28:36 PB
5km
22:28 24
10km
44:44 26
15km
1:06:28 16
Details 14 525 Jingjing Nie CHNCHN 1:28:43 SB
5km
22:28 16
10km
44:34 8
15km
1:06:08 7
Details 15 546 María José Poves ESPESP 1:28:46 SB
5km
22:30 30
10km
44:44 27
15km
1:06:35 19
Details 16 588 Guadalupe Gonzalez MEXMEX 1:28:48 NR
5km
22:28 21
10km
44:42 25
15km
1:06:55 24
Details 17 600 Susana Feitor PORPOR 1:28:51 SB
5km
22:29 28
10km
44:35 22
15km
1:06:33 18
Details 18 596 Agnieszka Dygacz POLPOL 1:28:58 NR
5km
22:28 23
10km
44:33 3
15km
1:06:31 17
Details 19 520 Huiqin Ding CHNCHN 1:29:17 PB
5km
22:27 11
10km
44:34 18
15km
1:06:10 8
Details 20 526 Huanhuan Sun CHNCHN 1:29:20 SB
5km
22:28 18
10km
44:34 9
15km
1:06:20 14
Details 21 543 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:29:22 SB
5km
22:29 26
10km
44:44 28
15km
1:06:55 26
Details 22 601 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:29:33 SB
5km
22:30 31
10km
44:44 29
15km
1:06:52 21
Details 23 581 Neringa Aidietyte LTULTU 1:29:37 NR
5km
22:26 2
10km
44:35 23
15km
1:06:55 23
Details 24 592 Kimberly García PERPER 1:29:44 AR
5km
22:29 25
10km
44:34 16
15km
1:06:36 20
Details 25 529 Sandra Arenas COLCOL 1:30:18 NR
5km
22:27 13
10km
44:34 15
15km
1:06:53 22
Details 26 557 Mirna Ortíz GUAGUA 1:30:18 SB
5km
22:28 20
10km
44:34 19
15km
1:07:45 29
Details 27 506 Hanna Drabenia BLRBLR 1:30:32 PB
5km
22:43 37
10km
44:58 30
15km
1:07:16 27
Details 28 558 Mayra Perez GUAGUA 1:30:41 PB
5km
22:28 19
10km
44:35 21
15km
1:07:25 28
Details 29 548 Júlia Takács ESPESP 1:30:43
5km
22:27 3
10km
44:34 6
15km
1:06:55 25
Details 30 637 Maria Michta USAUSA 1:30:49 NR
5km
22:33 34
10km
45:07 33
15km
1:07:51 31
Details 31 518 Rachel Seaman CANCAN 1:31:14
5km
22:39 36
10km
45:09 35
15km
1:07:51 30
Details 32 507 Alina Matveyuk BLRBLR 1:31:14 PB
5km
22:43 38
10km
45:08 34
15km
1:08:04 33
Details 33 627 Inna Kashyna UKRUKR 1:31:21
5km
23:00 42
10km
45:50 39
15km
1:08:38 36
Details 34 585 Brigita Virbalyté LTULTU 1:31:24 SB
5km
22:46 40
10km
45:36 38
15km
1:08:33 34
Details 35 562 Khushbir Kaur INDIND 1:31:40 NR
5km
22:27 6
10km
44:42 24
15km
1:07:56 32
Details 36 530 Sandra Galvis COLCOL 1:31:57 PB
5km
22:37 35
10km
45:28 37
15km
1:08:38 37
Details 37 564 Laura Reynolds IRLIRL 1:32:25 SB
5km
23:11 56
10km
46:14 44
15km
1:09:08 39
Details 38 513 Erica de Sena BRABRA 1:32:27
5km
22:46 39
10km
46:04 41
15km
1:09:16 41
Details 39 500 Tanya Holliday AUSAUS 1:32:36 SB
5km
22:29 29
10km
45:01 32
15km
1:08:34 35
Details 40 587 Yanelli Caballero MEXMEX 1:32:51 SB
5km
22:28 22
10km
45:27 36
15km
1:08:49 38
Details 41 629 Olena Shumkina UKRUKR 1:32:52
5km
23:01 44
10km
46:04 42
15km
1:09:16 42
Details 42 572 Rei Inoue JPNJPN 1:32:55
5km
23:01 43
10km
46:04 43
15km
1:09:16 40
Details 43 582 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:32:58 SB
5km
22:49 41
10km
45:50 40
15km
1:09:29 43
Details 44 594 Katarzyna Burghardt POLPOL 1:33:08
5km
23:09 52
10km
46:20 48
15km
1:09:42 44
Details 45 545 Ainhoa Pinedo ESPESP 1:33:13 SB
5km
23:23 60
10km
46:18 45
15km
1:09:43 45
Details 46 579 Yeongeun Jeon KORKOR 1:33:38 PB
5km
23:04 47
10km
46:25 49
15km
1:10:09 47
Details 47 595 Paulina Buziak POLPOL 1:33:50
5km
23:09 53
10km
46:30 52
15km
1:10:09 46
Details 48 556 Johanna Jackson GBRGBR 1:33:55
5km
23:02 46
10km
46:30 50
15km
1:10:12 50
Details 49 503 Kelly Ruddick AUSAUS 1:34:00 SB
5km
23:06 50
10km
46:30 51
15km
1:10:09 49
Details 50 559 Maritza Poncio GUAGUA 1:34:11 PB
5km
23:02 45
10km
46:19 47
15km
1:10:09 48
Details 51 618 Maria Czaková SVKSVK 1:34:13 PB
5km
23:36 64
10km
47:09 59
15km
1:10:45 52
Details 52 535 Magaly Bonilla ECUECU 1:35:08 PB
5km
22:31 33
10km
46:19 46
15km
1:10:13 51
Details 53 514 Cisiane Lopes BRABRA 1:35:26 SB
5km
23:22 59
10km
46:57 58
15km
1:10:52 54
Details 54 574 Kumiko Okada JPNJPN 1:35:37
5km
23:07 51
10km
46:32 53
15km
1:10:50 53
Details 55 632 Halyna Yakovchuk UKRUKR 1:35:48
5km
23:09 54
10km
46:50 55
15km
1:11:08 56
Details 56 571 Valentina Trapletti ITAITA 1:35:58
5km
23:46 65
10km
47:44 64
15km
1:12:03 62
Details 57 567 Federica Curiazzi ITAITA 1:35:59 PB
5km
24:00 68
10km
48:05 66
15km
1:12:44 65
Details 58 550 Corinne Baudoin FRAFRA 1:36:13 PB
5km
24:10 70
10km
48:09 67
15km
1:12:21 63
Details 59 635 Miranda Melville USAUSA 1:36:18
5km
23:30 62
10km
47:27 61
15km
1:11:49 58
Details 60 538 Paola Pérez ECUECU 1:36:19
5km
23:04 48
10km
46:42 54
15km
1:11:05 55
Details 61 597 Monika Kapera POLPOL 1:36:22
5km
23:33 63
10km
47:36 63
15km
1:11:54 60
Details 62 505 Darya Balkunets BLRBLR 1:36:31 SB
5km
23:06 49
10km
46:52 56
15km
1:11:40 57
Details 63 511 Ángela Castro BOLBOL 1:36:32 SB
5km
23:15 57
10km
47:21 60
15km
1:11:51 59
Details 64 573 Ai Michiguchi JPNJPN 1:36:47
5km
23:10 55
10km
46:54 57
15km
1:12:01 61
Details 65 552 Emilie Menuet FRAFRA 1:38:07
5km
23:48 67
10km
48:31 68
15km
1:13:04 67
Details 66 549 Violaine Averous FRAFRA 1:38:08 SB
5km
24:27 74
10km
48:56 72
15km
1:13:31 68
Details 67 620 Mari Olsson SWESWE 1:38:10 SB
5km
24:02 69
10km
48:56 69
15km
1:13:41 71
Details 68 510 Claudia Balderrama BOLBOL 1:38:10
5km
23:15 58
10km
47:33 62
15km
1:12:58 66
Details 69 560 Barbara Kovács HUNHUN 1:38:53 PB
5km
24:34 77
10km
48:56 70
15km
1:13:40 70
Details 70 553 Inès Pastorino FRAFRA 1:39:11
5km
24:22 71
10km
48:56 71
15km
1:13:36 69
Details 71 616 Laura Polli SUISUI 1:39:47
5km
23:47 66
10km
47:44 65
15km
1:12:27 64
Details 72 578 Polina Repina KAZKAZ 1:39:51 PB
5km
24:28 75
10km
48:57 73
15km
1:14:29 72
Details 73 617 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:41:22 SB
5km
24:27 73
10km
49:22 75
15km
1:14:42 73
Details 74 536 Yadira Guamán ECUECU 1:41:47 SB
5km
24:34 78
10km
50:03 76
15km
1:15:46 75
Details 75 606 Cornelia Swart RSARSA 1:42:19 PB
5km
26:00 83
10km
51:23 79
15km
1:16:40 76
Details 76 577 Florida Miniyanova KAZKAZ 1:42:44 SB
5km
24:22 72
10km
49:01 74
15km
1:14:49 74
Details 77 516 Nicola Evangelista CANCAN 1:43:22 SB
5km
24:32 76
10km
50:21 77
15km
1:16:46 77
Details 78 633 Kathleen Burnett USAUSA 1:44:00
5km
25:25 80
10km
51:20 78
15km
1:18:17 78
Details 79 639 Susan Randall USAUSA 1:45:01
5km
25:36 82
10km
52:11 82
15km
1:18:35 80
Details 80 640 Erin Talcott USAUSA 1:45:25
5km
25:27 81
10km
51:52 80
15km
1:18:26 79
Details 81 586 Elena Goh Ling Yin MASMAS 1:45:34 PB
5km
25:24 79
10km
52:01 81
15km
1:19:08 81
Details 82 517 Katelynn Ramage CANCAN 1:49:30 PB
5km
26:58 85
10km
54:58 84
15km
1:22:05 82
Details 83 515 Radosveta Simeonova BULBUL DNF*
5km
26:41 84
10km
54:53 83
15km
1:24:06 83
Details 84 615 Corinne Henchoz SUISUI DNF*
5km
27:37 86
10km
56:09 85
15km
1:25:34 84
Details 626 Olha Iakovenko UKRUKR DQ R230.6(a)
5km
22:30 32
10km
44:58 31
15km
Details 512 Wendy Cornejo BOLBOL DNF
5km
23:24 61
10km
15km
Details 509 Nastassia Yatsevich BLRBLR DNF
Details 580 Agnese Pastare LATLAT DNF

Legend

IAAF Rule * - Beyond Time Limit