10 Kilometres Race Walk women

21st IAAF World Race Walking Cup

GERMANY Naumburg, GERMANY 01 MAY 2004 - 02 MAY 2004

01 MAY 2004 15:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2004 PB
1 480 Amanda Gorst NZL NZL 50:55 50:55
1 485 Hendrika Botha RSA RSA 58:02 58:02
1 483 Fatima Rodrigues POR POR 51:28 51:24
2 486 Anna Bragina RUS RUS 44:51 44:51
2 488 Svetlana Vasilyeva RUS RUS 45:51 45:44
2 487 Vera Sokolova RUS RUS 44:04 42:12
3 490 Anastasiya Kuznyetsova UKR UKR 48:19 48:07
3 489 Nina Kovalchuk UKR UKR 48:57 48:57
3 484 Oana Maxim ROU ROU 48:04 48:04
4 466 Katharina Gruber GER GER 54:30 54:30
4 467 Maja Landmann GER GER 48:39 48:32
4 474 Agnese Ragonesi ITA ITA 47:11 47:11
5 442 Jessica Heazlewood AUS AUS 51:23 51:23
5 441 Lisa Grant AUS AUS 49:25 49:25
5 440 Fiona Alldis AUS AUS 49:34 49:34
6 462 Marlène Marc FRA FRA 57:14 57:14
6 461 Mandy Loriou FRA FRA 52:22 52:22
6 460 Touria Daya FRA FRA 58:16 58:16
7 471 Eszter Gerendási HUN HUN 50:38 48:49
7 449 Luz Villamarín COL COL 50:00 50:00
7 472 Katalin Varró HUN HUN 51:54 47:54
8 455 Georgina Delgado ESP ESP 50:24 50:24
8 454 Nerea Costal ESP ESP 50:36 50:36
8 456 Eva Maria Iglesias ESP ESP 49:27 49:27
9 482 Agnieszka Dygacz POL POL 48:39 44:54
9 473 Caitriona Mc Mahon IRL IRL 51:28 50:53
9 481 Beata Bodzioch POL POL 48:23 47:14
10 491 Erica Elaine Adams USA USA 51:01 51:01
10 493 Maria Michta USA USA 53:04 53:04
10 492 Catherine Hayes USA USA 50:47 50:47
11 465 Katie Stones GBR GBR 50:29 50:29
11 463 Jennifer Gagg GBR GBR 54:14 52:47
11 464 Sophie Hales GBR GBR 49:40 49:40
12 475 Hyun-soon Lim KOR KOR 53:46 53:46
12 476 Brigita Virbalyté LTU LTU 50:41 44:17
13 469 Alexía Triadafíllou GRE GRE 50:12 50:12
13 470 Déspina Zapounídou GRE GRE 48:43 45:44
13 468 Mariana Marazopoúlou GRE GRE 50:33 50:23
14 478 Dione Castellanos MEX MEX 56:42 56:42
14 477 Tania Anchondo MEX MEX 57:33 57:33
14 479 Tatiana González MEX MEX 52:15 52:15
15 446 Xingtong He CHN CHN 57:05 57:05
15 448 Nan Zhang CHN CHN 47:18 47:18
15 447 Xiaoyan Liu CHN CHN 45:07
16 444 Nastassia Makatrova BLR BLR 52:31 52:31
16 445 Aliona Rusak BLR BLR 49:34 46:37
16 443 Natallia Charnahayeva BLR BLR 51:26 51:26
17 452 Tatiana Orellana ECU ECU 51:41 51:41
17 450 Yadira Guamán ECU ECU 49:30 49:30
17 451 Johana Ordóñez ECU ECU 49:30 49:30
18 459 Maarja Rand EST EST 1:02:17 1:02:17
18 457 Svetlana Gribkova EST EST 56:33 56:33
18 458 Kadri Pulst EST EST 1:03:34 1:03:34