20 Kilometres Race Walk women

21st IAAF World Race Walking Cup

GERMANY Naumburg, GERMANY 01 MAY 2004 - 02 MAY 2004

02 MAY 2004 10:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2004 PB
1 368 Sabine Krantz GER GER 1:27:56 1:27:56
1 367 Ulrike Sischka GER GER 1:42:50 1:41:45
1 364 Kathrin Boyde GER GER 1:30:42
1 366 Melanie Seeger GER GER 1:28:17 1:28:17
1 365 Andrea Meloni GER GER 1:36:42 1:32:48
2 381 Rossella Giordano ITA ITA 1:30:28 1:29:12
2 382 Gisella Orsini ITA ITA 1:32:19 1:31:57
2 380 Erica Alfridi ITA ITA 1:33:19 1:27:29
2 384 Elisa Rigaudo ITA ITA 1:27:49 1:27:12
3 345 Monika Choderová CZE CZE 1:43:17 1:40:22
3 347 Lenka Zidková CZE CZE 1:42:47 1:42:47
3 420 Monica Svensson SWE SWE 1:33:37 1:31:20
3 346 Barbora Dibelková CZE CZE 1:33:08 1:29:05
4 326 Simone Wolowiec AUS AUS 1:38:01 1:34:44
4 323 Jane Saville AUS AUS 1:27:44 1:27:44
4 324 Natalie Saville AUS AUS 1:31:34 1:31:34
4 325 Cheryl Webb AUS AUS 1:31:43 1:29:44
4 327 Claire Tallent AUS AUS 1:35:25 1:28:53
5 395 Kjersti Plätzer NOR NOR 1:30:49 1:27:07
5 378 Ildikó Ilyés HUN HUN 1:39:14 1:36:45
5 342 Antoinette Mafolo COD COD
5 343 Claudine Muadi COD COD
6 402 Vera Santos POR POR 1:33:00 1:28:14
6 401 Inês Henriques POR POR 1:31:43 1:29:36
6 398 Ana Cabecinha POR POR 1:37:39 1:27:46
6 400 Maribel Gonçalves POR POR 1:32:02 1:32:02
7 338 Na Shi CHN CHN 1:29:30 1:28:22
7 339 Hongjuan Song CHN CHN 1:26:46 1:26:46
7 340 Liping Wang CHN CHN 1:28:58 1:26:23
7 341 Aihui Xu CHN CHN 1:29:30 1:29:30
7 337 Jing Jiang CHN CHN 1:27:34 1:27:19
8 354 Jekaterina Jutkina EST EST 1:43:54 1:43:54
8 388 Mi-jung Kim KOR KOR 1:33:41 1:29:38
8 369 Jacqueline Ako Bludo GHA GHA 2:09:30 1:55:41
8 370 Sara Nyarko GHA GHA 2:23:10 2:23:10
9 334 Gianetti de Sena Bonfim BRA BRA 1:41:07 1:41:07
9 408 Nicolene Cronje RSA RSA 1:36:19 1:36:19
9 336 Alessandra Picagevicz BRA BRA 1:35:28 1:35:23
9 335 Cisiane Lopes BRA BRA 1:42:33 1:33:44
10 411 Tatyana Kozlova RUS RUS 1:28:59 1:27:30
10 409 Natalya Fedoskina RUS RUS 1:28:38 1:26:50
10 412 Yelena Nikolayeva RUS RUS 1:27:24 1:26:22
10 414 Yuliya Voyevodina RUS RUS 1:27:53 1:27:53
10 410 Tatyana Gudkova RUS RUS 1:30:05 1:25:18
11 403 Veronica Budileanu ROU ROU 1:34:17 1:32:47
11 405 Daniela Cârlan ROU ROU 1:30:19 1:30:19
11 406 Ana Maria Groza ROU ROU 1:29:31 1:29:31
11 407 Claudia Stef ROU ROU 1:27:41 1:27:41
11 404 Norica Câmpean ROU ROU 1:27:52 1:27:46
12 385 Natalya Karpetchenko KAZ KAZ 1:35:30 1:35:30
12 386 Yelena Kuznetsova KAZ KAZ 1:49:08 1:32:23
12 415 Geetha Nandani Gallage SRI SRI 1:40:57 1:39:12
12 387 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZ KAZ 1:32:34 1:28:38
13 416 Laura Polli SUI SUI 1:44:12 1:35:04
13 417 Marie Polli SUI SUI 1:35:47 1:32:36
13 418 Mária Gáliková SVK SVK 1:40:19 1:33:03
13 419 Zuzana Malíková SVK SVK 1:33:02 1:32:14
14 362 Christine Guinaudeau FRA FRA 1:36:11 1:35:49
14 363 Fatiha Ouali FRA FRA 1:38:43 1:32:14
14 360 Tatiana Denize FRA FRA 1:36:21 1:36:21
14 361 Patricia Garnier FRA FRA 1:37:49 1:37:49
14 359 Fabienne Chanfreau FRA FRA 1:41:31 1:41:17
15 391 Kristina Saltanovic LTU LTU 1:31:54 1:30:44
15 392 Yufang Yuan MAS MAS 1:35:09 1:32:25
15 390 Sonata Milušauskaité LTU LTU 1:32:11 1:30:26
15 389 Neringa Aidietyte LTU LTU 1:42:42 1:33:05
16 397 Sylwia Korzeniowska-Chirat POL POL 1:31:30 1:30:31
16 377 Evelyn Nuñez GUA GUA 1:36:55 1:35:13
16 376 Teresita Collado GUA GUA 1:36:21 1:35:06
16 333 Geovana Irusta BOL BOL 1:32:06 1:32:06
16 358 Outi Sillanpää FIN FIN 1:42:24 1:37:34
17 349 Maria Teresa Gargallo ESP ESP 1:31:45 1:30:41
17 350 Beatriz Pascual ESP ESP 1:30:22 1:27:44
17 353 María Vasco ESP ESP 1:27:36 1:27:25
17 351 Eva Pérez ESP ESP 1:31:01 1:31:01
17 352 María José Poves ESP ESP 1:32:32 1:28:15
18 321 Bahia Boussad ALG ALG 1:41:08 1:39:53
18 394 Yolande Raffin MRI MRI 1:44:15 1:44:15
18 320 Ghania Amzal ALG ALG 1:45:31 1:45:31
18 322 Dounia Kara-Hassoun ALG ALG 1:44:06 1:43:49
19 379 Gillian O'Sullivan IRL IRL 1:28:01 1:27:22
19 396 Gabrielle Gorst NZL NZL 1:36:41 1:35:59
19 393 Maria Graciela Mendoza MEX MEX 1:37:29 1:30:03
19 344 Sandra Zapata COL COL 1:37:26 1:33:22
19 421 Yeliz Ay TUR TUR 1:34:57 1:34:57
20 328 Elena Ginko BLR BLR 1:29:02 1:28:11
20 331 Valentina Tsybulskaya BLR BLR 1:30:44 1:28:10
20 330 Natalya Misyulya BLR BLR 1:30:32 1:28:24
20 332 Ryta Turava BLR BLR 1:29:06 1:26:11
20 329 Larisa Khmelnitskaya BLR BLR 1:30:36 1:28:56
21 423 Nadiya Borovska UKR UKR 1:34:32 1:30:03
21 424 Lyudmila Yegorova-Shelest UKR UKR 1:33:14 1:30:45
21 425 Vira Zozulya UKR UKR 1:30:22 1:27:27
21 422 Nina Moskvina UKR UKR 1:38:40 1:34:23
22 428 Margaret Ditchburn USA USA 1:44:53 1:37:35
22 430 Jolene Moore USA USA 1:39:56 1:37:07
22 427 Samantha Cohen USA USA 1:42:35 1:36:39
22 426 Susan Armenta USA USA 1:44:39 1:34:44
22 429 Deborah Huberty USA USA 1:41:59 1:40:58
23 375 Evaggelía Xinoú GRE GRE 1:32:54 1:32:19
23 374 Athanasía Tsoumeléka GRE GRE 1:29:12 1:29:12
23 371 Hristína Kokótou GRE GRE 1:30:20 1:29:54
23 373 Athiná Papayiánni GRE GRE 1:28:58 1:28:58
23 372 Aggelikí Makrí GRE GRE 1:34:14 1:33:27