20 Kilometres Race Walk men

24th IAAF World Race Walking Cup Results

16 MAY 2010 10:10 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2010 PB
1 106 Ian Rayson AUS AUS 1:27:53 1:24:25
2 107 Adam Rutter AUS AUS 1:24:56 1:21:23
3 111 Moacir Zimmermann BRA BRA 1:23:13 1:21:35
4 112 Creighton Connolly CAN CAN 1:45:31 1:30:49
5 113 Evan Dunfee CAN CAN 1:23:45
6 114 Iñaki Gómez CAN CAN 1:24:18 1:20:58
7 115 Edward Araya CHI CHI 1:34:47 1:26:14
8 116 Yerko Araya CHI CHI 1:23:10 1:23:10
9 118 Ding Chen CHN CHN 1:21:59 1:17:40
10 123 Jianbo Li CHN CHN 1:21:08 1:19:10
11 127 Hao Wang CHN CHN 1:20:50 1:18:13
12 128 Zhen Wang CHN CHN 1:20:42 1:17:36
13 119 Yafei Chu CHN CHN 1:21:11 1:18:38
14 133 John Edison García COL COL 1:28:20 1:24:40
15 134 Luis Fernando López COL COL 1:21:12 1:20:03
16 137 Gustavo Restrepo COL COL 1:22:56 1:22:01
17 139 Allan Segura CRC CRC 1:28:25 1:23:12
18 144 Mauricio Arteaga ECU ECU 1:30:11 1:21:56
19 145 Andrés Chocho ECU ECU 1:27:42 1:22:05
20 146 Jonnathan Caceres ECU ECU 1:31:55 1:31:55
21 149 Ricardo Lojan ECU ECU 1:33:37 1:33:37
22 150 Rolando Saquipay ECU ECU 1:24:50 1:19:21
23 153 Mamdouh Elsayed Taha EGY EGY
24 156 Victor Mendoza ESA ESA 1:30:57 1:26:18
25 158 Francisco Arcilla ESP ESP 1:26:35 1:23:06
26 161 José Ignacio Díaz ESP ESP 1:23:09 1:21:48
27 162 José David Domínguez ESP ESP 1:23:21 1:20:15
28 164 Miguel Ángel López ESP ESP 1:23:08 1:19:49
29 169 Benjamín Sánchez ESP ESP 1:23:17 1:20:48
30 173 Mehdi Boufraine FRA FRA 1:37:46 1:29:08
31 174 Antonin Boyez FRA FRA 1:23:25 1:23:25
32 175 Kevin Campion FRA FRA 1:24:01 1:22:48
33 177 Yohann Diniz FRA FRA 1:20:23 1:17:43
34 184 Luis Gomez GUA GUA
35 185 Anibal Paau GUA GUA 1:33:22 1:24:06
36 187 Máté Helebrandt HUN HUN 1:24:48 1:23:32
37 193 Ivano Brugnetti ITA ITA 1:24:29 1:19:36
38 197 Fortunato D'Onofrio ITA ITA 1:25:53 1:22:55
39 198 Matteo Giupponi ITA ITA 1:29:39 1:20:58
40 199 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITA ITA 1:22:33 1:21:45
41 200 Daniele Paris ITA ITA 1:25:12 1:24:32
42 205 Isamu Fujisawa JPN JPN 1:20:12 1:20:12
43 206 Koichiro Morioka JPN JPN 1:20:43 1:20:43
44 207 Yusuke Suzuki JPN JPN 1:20:06 1:20:06
45 210 Pedro Daniel Gómez MEX MEX 1:23:27 1:22:17
46 215 Eder Sánchez MEX MEX 1:21:16 1:18:34
47 217 Bernardo Segura MEX MEX 1:28:00 1:19:05
48 218 Giovanni Torres MEX MEX 1:28:24 1:25:18
49 219 Claudio Erasmo Vargas MEX MEX 1:26:19 1:22:03
50 222 Harold van Beek NED NED 1:44:33 1:24:52
51 223 Jacques van Bremen NED NED 1:33:54 1:33:54
52 224 Erik Tysse NOR NOR 1:20:08 1:19:11
53 226 Rafal Augustyn POL POL 1:22:02 1:20:53
54 227 Rafal Fedaczynski POL POL 1:22:36 1:21:21
55 228 Jakub Jelonek POL POL 1:22:24 1:21:05
56 232 Grzegorz Sudol POL POL 1:20:50 1:20:50
57 233 Dawid Tomala POL POL 1:22:31 1:20:50
58 234 Augusto Cardoso POR POR 1:26:56 1:22:40
59 237 Pedro Isidro POR POR 1:26:11 1:25:22
60 238 António Pereira POR POR 1:25:34
61 241 Sérgio Vieira POR POR 1:23:48 1:20:58
62 242 Noel Santini PUR PUR 1:32:17 1:32:17
63 245 Sergey Bakulin RUS RUS 1:24:05 1:18:18
64 248 Andrey Krivov RUS RUS 1:22:20 1:18:25
65 251 Andrey Ruzavin RUS RUS 1:21:01 1:17:47
66 253 Denis Strelkov RUS RUS 1:20:19 1:20:19
67 254 Petr Trofimov RUS RUS 1:20:44 1:19:02
68 258 Anton Kucmin SVK SVK 1:23:37 1:22:25
69 261 Andreas Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:33:00 1:23:20
70 262 Anatole Ibañez SWE SWE 1:23:30 1:23:30
71 263 Perseus Karlström SWE SWE 1:25:32 1:23:43
72 264 Hassanine Sebei TUN TUN 1:20:36 1:20:19
73 265 Hédi Teraoui TUN TUN 1:23:25 1:23:25
74 266 Recep Çelik TUR TUR 1:26:37 1:22:31
75 271 Dan Serianni USA USA 1:38:26 1:38:26
76 274 Patrick Stroupe USA USA 1:37:24 1:26:20