50 Kilometres Race Walk men

24th IAAF World Race Walking Cup

MEXICO Chihuahua, MEXICO 15 MAY 2010 - 16 MAY 2010

15 MAY 2010 08:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 260 Matej Tóth SVK SVK 3:53:30 SB
2 211 Horacio Nava MEX MEX 3:54:16 SB
3 108 Jared Tallent AUS AUS 3:54:55 SB
4 126 Tianfeng Si CHN CHN 3:55:06 SB
5 163 Jesús Ángel García ESP ESP 3:55:41 SB
6 208 Yuki Yamazaki JPN JPN 3:55:44
7 209 David Cristian Berdeja MEX MEX 3:56:26 PB
8 124 Lei Li CHN CHN 3:56:46
9 129 Faguang Xu CHN CHN 3:57:50
10 252 Sergey Sergachev RUS RUS 3:58:11 PB
11 166 Mikel Odriozola ESP ESP 3:58:15 SB
12 244 Yury Andronov RUS RUS 3:58:21 SB
13 221 Omar Zepeda MEX MEX 3:59:39
14 195 Marco De Luca ITA ITA 4:00:45 SB
15 104 Chris Erickson AUS AUS 4:03:56 SB
16 250 Sergey Melentyev RUS RUS 4:05:00 SB
17 231 Rafal Sikora POL POL 4:05:02 SB
18 181 Bertrand Moulinet FRA FRA 4:05:08 SB
19 212 José Leyver MEX MEX 4:05:23
20 136 Rodrigo Moreno COL COL 4:05:44 SB
21 191 Colin Griffin IRL IRL 4:06:05 SB
22 165 Juan Manuel Molina ESP ESP 4:06:08 SB
23 160 Ferrán Collados ESP ESP 4:06:24
24 155 Emerson Hernandez ESA ESA 4:06:47 PB
25 121 Yunpeng Du CHN CHN 4:07:32
26 194 Diego Cafagna ITA ITA 4:10:18 SB
27 204 Federico Tontodonati ITA ITA 4:11:29 PB
28 179 Cedric Houssaye FRA FRA 4:12:55
29 255 Ivan Zhbanov RUS RUS 4:14:31 SB
30 243 Marc Mundell RSA RSA 4:14:42 SB
31 239 Dionísio Ventura POR POR 4:15:17
32 257 Miloš Bátovský SVK SVK 4:15:23
33 101 Tom Barnes AUS AUS 4:16:17 SB
34 235 Jorge Costa POR POR 4:17:19
35 236 Luís Gil POR POR 4:17:47
36 192 Andrea Adragna ITA ITA 4:18:53 SB
37 176 Herve Davaux FRA FRA 4:18:53 SB
38 148 David Guevara ECU ECU 4:20:59 SB
39 259 Dušan Majdan SVK SVK 4:21:23
40 110 Cláudio dos Santos BRA BRA 4:21:28 SB
41 182 Eddy Roze FRA FRA 4:23:16 SB
42 172 Sébastien Biche FRA FRA 4:26:22 SB
43 151 Magno Mesías Zapata ECU ECU 4:27:19
44 122 Xiaoxin Gou CHN CHN 4:30:10
45 190 Róbert Tubak HUN HUN 4:39:31 SB
46 189 László Novák HUN HUN 4:45:13
47 269 Jonathan Matthews USA USA 4:45:52 SB
48 186 Gyula Dudás HUN HUN 4:48:19 SB
49 147 Edgar Cudco ECU ECU 4:48:45
50 272 Ray Sharp USA USA 4:56:52 SB
143 Washington Alvarado ECU ECU DQ
154 Marco Benavides ESA ESA DNF
159 José Alejandro Cambil ESP ESP DNF
183 Luis Fernando García GUA GUA DNF
138 Bernardo Calvo CRC CRC DNF
100 Luke Adams AUS AUS DNF
270 David McGovern USA USA DNF
256 Fabio Ruzzier SLO SLO DNF