50 Kilometres Race Walk men

24th IAAF World Race Walking Cup

MEXICO Chihuahua, MEXICO 15 MAY 2010 - 16 MAY 2010

15 MAY 2010 08:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2010 PB
1 100 Luke Adams AUS AUS 3:47:34 3:43:39
2 101 Tom Barnes AUS AUS 4:16:17 4:11:33
3 104 Chris Erickson AUS AUS 4:03:56 3:51:57
4 108 Jared Tallent AUS AUS 3:54:55 3:36:53
5 110 Cláudio dos Santos BRA BRA 4:21:28 4:00:24
6 121 Yunpeng Du CHN CHN 3:51:37 3:51:37
7 122 Xiaoxin Gou CHN CHN 3:57:48 3:57:48
8 124 Lei Li CHN CHN 3:47:34 3:47:34
9 126 Tianfeng Si CHN CHN 3:47:04 3:37:16
10 129 Faguang Xu CHN CHN 3:47:54 3:42:20
11 136 Rodrigo Moreno COL COL 4:05:44 4:00:06
12 138 Bernardo Calvo CRC CRC 4:56:19
13 143 Washington Alvarado ECU ECU
14 147 Edgar Cudco ECU ECU 4:34:23 4:32:20
15 148 David Guevara ECU ECU 4:20:59 4:15:22
16 151 Magno Mesías Zapata ECU ECU 4:08:22 4:00:29
17 154 Marco Benavides ESA ESA 4:06:01
18 155 Emerson Hernandez ESA ESA 4:06:47 3:53:57
19 159 José Alejandro Cambil ESP ESP 3:51:20
20 160 Ferrán Collados ESP ESP 4:03:25 4:03:25
21 163 Jesús Ángel García ESP ESP 3:47:56 3:39:54
22 165 Juan Manuel Molina ESP ESP 4:06:08 3:55:12
23 166 Mikel Odriozola ESP ESP 3:58:15 3:41:47
24 172 Sébastien Biche FRA FRA 4:26:22 3:56:43
25 176 Herve Davaux FRA FRA 4:18:53 3:57:10
26 179 Cedric Houssaye FRA FRA 3:58:51 3:53:24
27 181 Bertrand Moulinet FRA FRA 4:05:08 3:45:35
28 182 Eddy Roze FRA FRA 4:23:16 4:05:03
29 183 Luis Fernando García GUA GUA 3:53:31
30 186 Gyula Dudás HUN HUN 4:39:27 3:53:47
31 189 László Novák HUN HUN 4:21:16 4:13:15
32 190 Róbert Tubak HUN HUN 4:39:31 4:13:55
33 191 Colin Griffin IRL IRL 3:57:58 3:51:32
34 192 Andrea Adragna ITA ITA 4:18:53 4:11:00
35 194 Diego Cafagna ITA ITA 4:10:18 3:53:46
36 195 Marco De Luca ITA ITA 3:48:36 3:46:31
37 204 Federico Tontodonati ITA ITA 4:11:29 3:51:37
38 208 Yuki Yamazaki JPN JPN 3:46:56 3:40:12
39 209 David Cristian Berdeja MEX MEX 3:56:26 3:52:18
40 211 Horacio Nava MEX MEX 3:54:16 3:45:21
41 212 José Leyver Ojeda MEX MEX 4:02:30 3:49:16
42 221 Omar Zepeda MEX MEX 3:56:47 3:48:38
43 231 Rafal Sikora POL POL 3:55:56 3:46:16
44 235 Jorge Costa POR POR 4:14:34 3:55:31
45 236 Luís Gil POR POR 4:14:59 4:07:46
46 239 Dionísio Ventura POR POR 4:06:07 3:59:28
47 243 Marc Mundell RSA RSA 4:14:42 3:55:32
48 244 Yury Andronov RUS RUS 3:54:22 3:40:46
49 250 Sergey Melentyev RUS RUS 4:05:00 3:51:11
50 252 Sergey Sergachev RUS RUS 3:58:11 3:58:11
51 255 Ivan Zhbanov RUS RUS 4:14:31 4:13:15
52 256 Fabio Ruzzier SLO SLO 4:06:38
53 257 Miloš Bátovský SVK SVK 4:01:15 3:54:08
54 259 Dušan Majdan SVK SVK 4:00:51 3:59:05
55 260 Matej Tóth SVK SVK 3:53:30 3:39:46
56 269 Jonathan Matthews USA USA 4:45:52 4:02:52
57 270 David McGovern USA USA 4:37:30
58 272 Ray Sharp USA USA 4:56:52 4:21:06