20 Kilometres Race Walk women

24th IAAF World Race Walking Cup

MEXICO Chihuahua, MEXICO 15 MAY 2010 - 16 MAY 2010

15 MAY 2010 18:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 441 María Vasco ESP ESP 1:31:55 SB
2 481 Vera Santos POR POR 1:32:06
3 480 Inês Henriques POR POR 1:33:28
4 491 Vera Sokolova RUS RUS 1:33:54
5 414 Yanfei Li CHN CHN 1:34:18
6 486 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS RUS 1:34:47
7 457 Mayumi Kawasaki JPN JPN 1:34:53
8 478 Ana Cabecinha POR POR 1:34:57
9 402 Jess Rothwell AUS AUS 1:35:04 SB
10 439 María José Poves ESP ESP 1:35:38
11 438 Beatriz Pascual ESP ESP 1:36:08
12 459 Kristina Saltanovic LTU LTU 1:36:28
13 415 Hong Liu CHN CHN 1:36:34
14 416 Yang Shi CHN CHN 1:37:38
15 417 Yawei Yang CHN CHN 1:37:38
16 479 Susana Feitor POR POR 1:37:58 SB
17 424 Zuzana Schindlerová CZE CZE 1:38:06
18 413 Li Li CHN CHN 1:38:59
19 403 Claire Tallent AUS AUS 1:39:08
20 466 Maria del Rosario Sánchez MEX MEX 1:39:16
21 476 Katarzyna Kwoka POL POL 1:39:28
22 458 Kumi Otoshi JPN JPN 1:39:29
23 485 Liudmila Arkhipova RUS RUS 1:39:37
24 456 Masumi Fuchise JPN JPN 1:40:04
25 426 Yadira Guamán ECU ECU 1:40:19 SB
26 440 Júlia Takács ESP ESP 1:40:58
27 420 Sandra Galvis COL COL 1:41:39
28 468 Maria Guadalupe Sánchez MEX MEX 1:41:52 SB
29 460 Brigita Virbalyté LTU LTU 1:42:05
30 436 Lorena Luaces ESP ESP 1:42:46
31 446 Anne-Gaëlle Retout FRA FRA 1:43:03
32 493 Marie Polli SUI SUI 1:43:10
33 451 Katalin Varró HUN HUN 1:43:13
34 411 Tania Regina Spindler BRA BRA 1:43:15
35 407 Claudia Balderrama BOL BOL 1:43:40
36 406 Hanna Drabenia BLR BLR 1:44:16
37 421 Ingrid Hernández COL COL 1:44:38 SB
38 429 Miriam Ramón ECU ECU 1:44:57 SB
39 473 Agnieszka Dygacz POL POL 1:45:24
40 434 Cristina López ESA ESA 1:45:43 SB
41 452 Laura Reynolds IRL IRL 1:46:10
42 463 Angélica Hernández MEX MEX 1:46:14
43 427 Johana Ordóñez ECU ECU 1:46:56 SB
44 488 Tatiana Mineeva RUS RUS 1:47:05
45 423 Lucie Pelantová CZE CZE 1:47:11
46 447 Johanna Jackson GBR GBR 1:47:12
47 497 Solomiya Login USA USA 1:47:43 SB
48 499 Milángela Rosales VEN VEN 1:48:12
49 461 Mónica Equihua MEX MEX 1:50:45
50 477 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL POL 1:51:51
432 Verónica Colindres ESA ESA DQ
408 Claudia Cornejo BOL BOL DQ
405 Cheryl Webb AUS AUS DQ
410 Cisiane Lopes BRA BRA DNF
422 Sandra Zapata COL COL DNF
428 Paola Pérez ECU ECU DNF
448 Eszter Gerendási HUN HUN DNF
450 Anett Torma HUN HUN DNF
490 Tatiana Sibileva RUS RUS DNF
467 Maria Esther Sánchez MEX MEX DNF
494 Maria Czaková SVK SVK DNF
495 Chaima Trabelsi TUN TUN DNF
496 Stephanie Casey USA USA DNF
498 Miranda Melville USA USA DNF
472 Paulina Buziak POL POL DNS
430 Gehad Adel EGY EGY DNS

Split times

Split Mark Athlete COUNTRY
5km 23:29 Anisya
KIRDYAPKINA
RUSSIA RUS
10km 46:35 María
VASCO
SPAIN ESP
15km 1:09:22 Vera
SANTOS
PORTUGAL POR