20 Kilometres Race Walk men

IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2014

PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 03 MAY 2014 - 04 MAY 2014

04 MAY 2014 10:10 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2014 PB
1 100 Dane Bird-Smith AUS AUS 1:21:01 1:21:01
2 102 Rhydian Cowley AUS AUS 1:26:49 1:24:22
3 106 Adam Rutter AUS AUS 1:25:11 1:21:23
4 108 Dzmitry Dziubin BLR BLR 1:24:30
5 109 Andrei Talashka BLR BLR 1:19:12
6 110 Ivan Trotski BLR BLR 1:19:40
7 112 Marco Antonio Rodríguez BOL BOL 1:27:16 1:25:22
8 113 José Alessandro Bagio BRA BRA 1:25:52 1:21:43
9 114 Caio Bonfim BRA BRA 1:23:15 1:21:36
10 118 Moacir Zimmermann BRA BRA 1:31:10 1:21:35
11 119 Stanislav Tanchev BUL BUL
12 120 Bruno Carrière CAN CAN 1:38:52 1:38:52
13 121 Creighton Connolly CAN CAN 1:28:41
14 122 Evan Dunfee CAN CAN 1:23:31 1:22:46
15 123 Iñaki Gómez CAN CAN 1:24:22 1:20:58
16 124 Benjamin Thorne CAN CAN 1:21:55
17 125 Yerko Araya CHI CHI 1:23:10
18 126 Tongda Bian CHN CHN 1:20:45 1:19:34
19 127 Zelin Cai CHN CHN 1:20:31 1:18:47
20 128 Ding Chen CHN CHN 1:17:40
21 136 Zhen Wang CHN CHN 1:17:36
22 140 Wei Yu CHN CHN 1:22:57 1:19:07
23 143 Eider Arévalo COL COL 1:23:07 1:19:45
24 145 Iván Garrido COL COL 1:31:07 1:31:07
25 147 José Leonardo Montaña COL COL 1:23:43
26 150 Gabriel Calvo CRC CRC 1:37:46
27 154 Mauricio Arteaga ECU ECU 1:27:52 1:21:56
28 160 Mohamed Ragab EGY EGY
29 161 Emerson Hernandez ESA ESA 1:26:34
30 162 Alberto Amezcua ESP ESP 1:26:00 1:24:10
31 168 Miguel Ángel López ESP ESP 1:19:49
32 169 Álvaro Martín ESP ESP 1:25:54 1:22:12
33 173 Benjamín Sánchez ESP ESP 1:25:45 1:20:48
34 174 Marc Tur ESP ESP 1:26:10
35 176 Antonin Boyez FRA FRA 1:24:24 1:23:25
36 177 Kevin Campion FRA FRA 1:20:39 1:20:39
37 179 Aurelien Quinion FRA FRA 1:27:42 1:27:28
38 181 Tom Bosworth GBR GBR 1:22:20 1:22:20
39 182 Erick Barrondo GUA GUA 1:24:05 1:18:25
40 186 Chun Hung Tse HKG HKG 1:32:38 1:32:38
41 187 Máté Helebrandt HUN HUN 1:23:35 1:22:39
42 189 - Hendro INA INA 1:29:35
43 190 Singh Devender IND IND 1:23:44 1:23:44
44 191 K. Ganapathi IND IND 1:23:34 1:23:34
45 192 Irfan Kolothum Thodi IND IND 1:21:37 1:20:21
46 196 Basanta Bahadur Rana IND IND 1:21:29 1:21:29
47 197 Gurmeet Singh IND IND 1:21:30 1:20:35
48 200 Brendan Boyce IRL IRL 1:26:33 1:24:38
49 201 Robert Heffernan IRL IRL 1:20:57 1:19:22
50 202 Luke Hickey IRL IRL 1:28:00 1:28:00
51 203 Cian Mcmanamon IRL IRL 1:30:35 1:27:35
52 206 Marco De Luca ITA ITA 1:23:24 1:22:38
53 208 Francesco Fortunato ITA ITA
54 209 Vito Minei ITA ITA 1:25:57 1:25:57
55 211 Giorgio Rubino ITA ITA 1:23:24 1:19:37
56 212 Massimo Stano ITA ITA 1:25:51 1:25:25
57 215 Isamu Fujisawa JPN JPN 1:20:03 1:20:03
58 218 Koichiro Morioka JPN JPN 1:20:30 1:20:14
59 219 Takumi Saito JPN JPN 1:20:21 1:20:05
60 220 Yusuke Suzuki JPN JPN 1:18:17 1:18:17
61 221 Eiki Takahashi JPN JPN 1:18:41 1:18:41
62 223 Georgiy Sheiko KAZ KAZ 1:21:44 1:21:44
63 224 Byeong Kwang Choe KOR KOR 1:23:01 1:21:52
64 225 Hyunsub Kim KOR KOR 1:19:24 1:19:24
65 229 Marius Žiukas LTU LTU 1:22:49 1:22:25
66 231 Genadij Kozlovskij LTU LTU 1:25:54 1:25:54
67 232 Muhammad Harun MAS MAS 1:33:36 1:33:36
68 233 Eswaran Rajan Deren MAS MAS 1:44:37 1:44:37
69 236 Diego Flores MEX MEX 1:24:32 1:21:56
70 239 Julio César Salazar MEX MEX 1:24:40 1:24:40
71 240 Omar Segura MEX MEX 1:23:13 1:20:25
72 241 Jesús Tadeo Vega MEX MEX 1:23:20 1:22:39
73 243 Håvard Haukenes NOR NOR 1:28:15 1:28:15
74 244 Joakim Saelen NOR NOR 1:30:41 1:30:41
75 245 Erik Tysse NOR NOR 1:20:50 1:19:11
76 251 Rafal Augustyn POL POL 1:21:13 1:20:53
77 254 Rafal Fedaczynski POL POL 1:20:18 1:20:18
78 255 Lukasz Nowak POL POL 1:20:57 1:20:48
79 256 Rafal Sikora POL POL 1:22:19 1:21:04
80 257 Grzegorz Sudol POL POL 1:20:46
81 258 Miguel Carvalho POR POR 1:31:34 1:30:10
82 262 João Vieira POR POR 1:23:20 1:20:09
83 263 Sérgio Vieira POR POR 1:24:15 1:20:58
84 264 Adrian Ionut Dragomir ROU ROU
85 266 Lebogang Shange RSA RSA 1:24:09 1:24:09
86 267 Wayne Snyman RSA RSA 1:28:05 1:26:08
87 272 Aleksandr Ivanov RUS RUS 1:20:44 1:20:44
88 276 Pavel Parshin RUS RUS 1:21:55 1:21:55
89 277 Andrey Ruzavin RUS RUS 1:21:48 1:17:47
90 280 Denis Strelkov RUS RUS 1:20:58 1:19:53
91 281 Petr Trofimov RUS RUS 1:21:11 1:18:28
92 282 Edmund Sim SIN SIN 1:36:58 1:36:01
93 285 Alejandro Francisco Florez SUI SUI 1:25:20
94 286 Anton Kucmin SVK SVK 1:21:59 1:21:59
95 287 Dušan Majdan SVK SVK 1:25:25 1:25:25
96 289 Patrik Spevák SVK SVK 1:27:21 1:27:21
97 290 Matej Tóth SVK SVK 1:19:48 1:19:48
98 292 Andreas Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:21:51
99 293 Anders Hansson SWE SWE 1:33:12 1:30:15
100 294 Anatole Ibañez SWE SWE 1:25:15 1:22:36
101 295 Perseus Karlström SWE SWE 1:21:54 1:21:54
102 296 Mukhiddin Fakhritdinov TJK TJK 1:42:20
103 299 Mert Atli TUR TUR 1:32:41 1:32:41
104 301 Ozan Pamuk TUR TUR 1:29:50 1:29:50
105 302 Sahin Senoduncu TUR TUR 1:30:38 1:30:38
106 305 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKR UKR 1:20:08 1:20:08
107 306 Igor Glavan UKR UKR 1:23:34 1:22:32
108 309 Nazar Kovalenko UKR UKR 1:19:46 1:19:46
109 310 Igor Liaschenko UKR UKR 1:20:01 1:20:01
110 311 Ivan Losev UKR UKR 1:19:33 1:19:33
111 316 Alejandro Chavez USA USA 1:29:23 1:29:00
112 317 Nicholas Christie USA USA 1:29:21 1:28:36
113 318 Michael Mannozzi USA USA 1:31:10 1:31:10