50 Kilometres Race Walk men

IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2014

PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 03 MAY 2014 - 04 MAY 2014

03 MAY 2014 08:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2014 PB
1 103 Chris Erickson AUS AUS 3:49:41
2 107 Jared Tallent AUS AUS 3:36:53
3 111 Ronal Quispe BOL BOL 4:25:02 4:11:22
4 115 Cláudio dos Santos BRA BRA 4:29:11 4:00:24
5 116 Luiz Felipe dos Santos BRA BRA 4:53:28 4:27:29
6 117 Jonathan Rieckmann BRA BRA 4:40:12 4:04:07
7 130 Yongqiang He CHN CHN 4:01:45
8 131 Jie Jiang CHN CHN
9 138 Qianlong Wu CHN CHN 3:51:35
10 141 Lin Zhang CHN CHN 4:07:28
11 142 Qi Zhao CHN CHN 4:11:58
12 146 Luis Fernando López COL COL
13 148 Jorge Armando Ruiz COL COL 3:59:13
14 149 Omar Daniel Sierra COL COL 4:09:02
15 151 Allan Segura CRC CRC 4:25:15 4:25:15
16 152 Lukás Gdula CZE CZE 4:01:52 4:01:52
17 153 Pavel Schrom CZE CZE 4:06:16 4:06:16
18 155 Jonnathan Caceres ECU ECU 3:56:58
19 156 Andrés Chocho ECU ECU 3:49:26
20 158 Rolando Saquipay ECU ECU 4:01:20
21 163 Francisco Arcilla ESP ESP
22 165 Luis Manuel Corchete ESP ESP 3:59:58
23 167 Jesús Ángel García ESP ESP 3:39:54
24 170 Mikel Odriozola ESP ESP 3:41:47
25 172 Iván Pajuelo ESP ESP 4:12:52
26 178 Xavier Le Coz FRA FRA 4:01:21 4:01:21
27 183 Angel Batz GUA GUA
28 184 Mario Alfonso Bran GUA GUA 4:03:59
29 185 Anibal Paau GUA GUA
30 188 Dávid Tokodi HUN HUN 4:12:11 4:12:11
31 193 Sandeep Kumar IND IND 4:08:54 4:02:19
32 195 Maniram Patel IND IND 4:14:57 4:14:57
33 198 Manish Singh IND IND 4:09:38 4:09:38
34 199 Surinder Singh IND IND 4:14:14 4:14:14
35 205 Teodorico Caporaso ITA ITA 3:56:45
36 207 Lorenzo Dessi ITA ITA 4:10:41 3:57:32
37 210 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITA ITA 3:52:35
38 214 Federico Tontodonati ITA ITA 4:01:55 3:51:37
39 222 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ KAZ 4:08:51
40 226 Sehan Oh KOR KOR 3:54:20
41 227 Chilsung Park KOR KOR 3:45:55
42 237 José Leyver Ojeda MEX MEX 3:50:42 3:49:16
43 242 Omar Zepeda MEX MEX 3:51:06 3:48:38
44 248 Quentin Rew NZL NZL 3:50:27
45 249 Pavel Chihuan PER PER 4:08:33
46 252 Adrian Blocki POL POL 3:52:07 3:50:48
47 253 Damian Blocki POL POL 3:51:32
48 260 Pedro Isidro POR POR 3:57:09
49 265 Marc Mundell RSA RSA 3:55:32
50 269 Yury Andronov RUS RUS 3:40:46
51 270 Denis Asanov RUS RUS
52 271 Alexey Bartsaykin RUS RUS 4:08:45
53 275 Ivan Noskov RUS RUS 3:41:36
54 278 Mikhail Ryzhov RUS RUS 3:38:58
55 303 Ivan Banzeruk UKR UKR 3:47:35
56 304 Serhiy Budza UKR UKR 3:47:36
57 307 Andriy Hrechkovskyi UKR UKR 3:58:26
58 308 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR UKR 3:50:17
59 313 Ihor Saharuk UKR UKR 3:54:40
60 321 Patrick Stroupe USA USA 4:19:43