10 Kilometres Race Walk women

IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2014

PR OF CHINA Taicang, PR OF CHINA 03 MAY 2014 - 04 MAY 2014

04 MAY 2014 09:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 521 Dandan Duan CHN CHN 43:05 WJL
2 527 Jiayu Yang CHN CHN 43:37 PB
3 532 Anežka Drahotová CZE CZE 43:40 NJR
4 540 Laura García-Caro ESP ESP 45:29 PB
5 519 Hailu Cun CHN CHN 45:52
6 607 Klavdiia Afanaseva RUS RUS 45:59 PB
7 508 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR BLR 46:21 PB
8 504 Clara Smith AUS AUS 46:33 PB
9 544 María Pérez ESP ESP 46:41 PB
10 623 Chahinez Nasri TUN TUN 46:43 AJR
11 590 Mildred Raya MEX MEX 47:13 PB
12 502 Jemima Montag AUS AUS 47:34
13 568 Eleonora Dominici ITA ITA 47:37 PB
14 589 Valeria Ortuño MEX MEX 47:44 PB
15 547 Lídia Sanchéz-Puebla ESP ESP 48:07 PB
16 565 Nicole Colombi ITA ITA 48:22 PB
17 537 Karla Jaramillo ECU ECU 48:26 NJR
18 593 Jéssica Hancco PER PER 48:29 PB
19 583 Živilé Vaiciukeviciuté LTU LTU 48:37 PB
20 531 Daniela Pastrana COL COL 48:54 PB
21 605 Anel Oosthuizen RSA RSA 48:59 NJR
22 584 Monika Vaiciukeviciuté LTU LTU 49:01 PB
23 610 Anastasiia Chernova RUS RUS 49:11
24 631 Ganna Suslyk UKR UKR 49:20
25 501 Elizabeth Hosking AUS AUS 49:21 PB
26 603 Mara Ribeiro POR POR 49:39 SB
27 555 Ellie Dooley GBR GBR 49:53
28 576 Diana Aydosova KAZ KAZ 49:56 PB
29 561 Rita Récsei HUN HUN 49:57 PB
30 602 Mariana Mota POR POR 50:05 PB
31 575 Dana Aydosova KAZ KAZ 50:19
32 554 Emma Achurch GBR GBR 50:20
33 591 María Guadalupe Sánchez MEX MEX 50:56
34 619 Monika Hornáková SVK SVK 50:57
35 533 Eliška Drahotová CZE CZE 51:14
36 630 Tamara Stasiuk UKR UKR 51:34
37 598 Edna Barros POR POR 51:50 PB
38 624 Derya Karakurt TUR TUR 52:03
39 551 Cecile Deleuze FRA FRA 52:38
40 621 Lena Tomas SWE SWE 52:38
41 638 Katharine Newhoff USA USA 52:52
42 634 Brenda McCollum USA USA 53:24
43 622 Ameni Manai TUN TUN 53:55 PB
44 539 Amira Zinhom EGY EGY 53:56 PB
566 Margherita Crosta ITA ITA DQ R230.6(a)
611 Oxana Golyatkina RUS RUS DQ R230.6(a)
636 Katie Michta USA USA DQ R230.6(a)
625 Mariia Filiuk UKR UKR DQ R230.6(a)

Split times

Split Mark Athlete COUNTRY
5km 21:45 Anežka
DRAHOTOVÁ
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE