20 Kilometres Race Walk women

IAAF World Race Walking Cup 2014 Results

03 MAY 2014 16:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 612 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS RUS 1:26:31 WL
2 523 Hong Liu CHN CHN 1:26:58 SB
3 608 Elmira Alembekova RUS RUS 1:27:02 SB
4 614 Vera Sokolova RUS RUS 1:27:03 SB
5 569 Eleonora Giorgi ITA ITA 1:27:05 NR
6 524 Xiuzhi Lu CHN CHN 1:27:15 SB
7 628 Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR UKR 1:27:27 NR
8 599 Ana Cabecinha POR POR 1:27:49 SB
9 570 Antonella Palmisano ITA ITA 1:27:51 PB
10 613 Marina Pandakova RUS RUS 1:27:54 SB
11 604 Vera Santos POR POR 1:28:02 PB
12 609 Lina Bikulova RUS RUS 1:28:12 PB
13 541 Raquel González ESP ESP 1:28:36 PB
14 525 Jingjing Nie CHN CHN 1:28:43 SB
15 546 María José Poves ESP ESP 1:28:46 SB
16 588 Guadalupe Gonzalez MEX MEX 1:28:48 NR
17 600 Susana Feitor POR POR 1:28:51 SB
18 596 Agnieszka Dygacz POL POL 1:28:58 NR
19 520 Huiqin Ding CHN CHN 1:29:17 PB
20 526 Huanhuan Sun CHN CHN 1:29:20 SB
21 543 Beatriz Pascual ESP ESP 1:29:22 SB
22 601 Inês Henriques POR POR 1:29:33 SB
23 581 Neringa Aidietyte LTU LTU 1:29:37 NR
24 592 Kimberly García PER PER 1:29:44 AR
25 529 Sandra Arenas COL COL 1:30:18 NR
26 557 Mirna Ortíz GUA GUA 1:30:18 SB
27 506 Hanna Drabenia BLR BLR 1:30:32 PB
28 558 Mayra Perez GUA GUA 1:30:41 PB
29 548 Júlia Takács ESP ESP 1:30:43
30 637 Maria Michta USA USA 1:30:49 NR
31 518 Rachel Seaman CAN CAN 1:31:14
32 507 Alina Matveyuk BLR BLR 1:31:14 PB
33 627 Inna Kashyna UKR UKR 1:31:21
34 585 Brigita Virbalyté LTU LTU 1:31:24 SB
35 562 Khushbir Kaur IND IND 1:31:40 NR
36 530 Sandra Galvis COL COL 1:31:57 PB
37 564 Laura Reynolds IRL IRL 1:32:25 SB
38 513 Erica de Sena BRA BRA 1:32:27
39 500 Tanya Holliday AUS AUS 1:32:36 SB
40 587 Yanelli Caballero MEX MEX 1:32:51 SB
41 629 Olena Shumkina UKR UKR 1:32:52
42 572 Rei Inoue JPN JPN 1:32:55
43 582 Kristina Saltanovic LTU LTU 1:32:58 SB
44 594 Katarzyna Burghardt POL POL 1:33:08
45 545 Ainhoa Pinedo ESP ESP 1:33:13 SB
46 579 Yeongeun Jeon KOR KOR 1:33:38 PB
47 595 Paulina Buziak POL POL 1:33:50
48 556 Johanna Jackson GBR GBR 1:33:55
49 503 Kelly Ruddick AUS AUS 1:34:00 SB
50 559 Maritza Poncio GUA GUA 1:34:11 PB
51 618 Maria Czaková SVK SVK 1:34:13 PB
52 535 Magaly Bonilla ECU ECU 1:35:08 PB
53 514 Cisiane Lopes BRA BRA 1:35:26 SB
54 574 Kumiko Okada JPN JPN 1:35:37
55 632 Halyna Yakovchuk UKR UKR 1:35:48
56 571 Valentina Trapletti ITA ITA 1:35:58
57 567 Federica Curiazzi ITA ITA 1:35:59 PB
58 550 Corinne Baudoin FRA FRA 1:36:13 PB
59 635 Miranda Melville USA USA 1:36:18
60 538 Paola Pérez ECU ECU 1:36:19
61 597 Monika Kapera POL POL 1:36:22
62 505 Darya Balkunets BLR BLR 1:36:31 SB
63 511 Ángela Castro BOL BOL 1:36:32 SB
64 573 Ai Michiguchi JPN JPN 1:36:47
65 552 Emilie Menuet FRA FRA 1:38:07
66 549 Violaine Averous FRA FRA 1:38:08 SB
67 620 Mari Olsson SWE SWE 1:38:10 SB
68 510 Claudia Balderrama BOL BOL 1:38:10
69 560 Barbara Kovács HUN HUN 1:38:53 PB
70 553 Inès Pastorino FRA FRA 1:39:11
71 616 Laura Polli SUI SUI 1:39:47
72 578 Polina Repina KAZ KAZ 1:39:51 PB
73 617 Marie Polli SUI SUI 1:41:22 SB
74 536 Yadira Guamán ECU ECU 1:41:47 SB
75 606 Cornelia Swart RSA RSA 1:42:19 PB
76 577 Florida Miniyanova KAZ KAZ 1:42:44 SB
77 516 Nicola Evangelista CAN CAN 1:43:22 SB
78 633 Kathleen Burnett USA USA 1:44:00
79 639 Susan Randall USA USA 1:45:01
80 640 Erin Talcott USA USA 1:45:25
81 586 Elena Goh Ling Yin MAS MAS 1:45:34 PB
82 517 Katelynn Ramage CAN CAN 1:49:30 PB
83 515 Radosveta Simeonova BUL BUL DNF*
84 615 Corinne Henchoz SUI SUI DNF*
626 Olha Iakovenko UKR UKR DQ R230.6(a)
512 Wendy Cornejo BOL BOL DNF
509 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR BLR DNF
580 Agnese Pastare LAT LAT DNF
Legend

IAAF Rule * - Beyond Time Limit