Results 8th IAAF World Youth Championships UKRAINE Donetsk, UKRAINE 10 JUL 2013 - 14 JUL 2013

Qualifying performance 2.09 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A 570 Sanghyeok Woo KORKOR 2.09 Q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A 491 Filippo Lari ITAITA 2.09 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
1 1 B 507 Christoff Bryan JAMJAM 2.09 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A 754 Ilia Spitsyn RUSRUS 2.09 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A 213 Jiaxu Bai CHNCHN 2.09 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A 147 Laquan Nairn BAHBAH 2.09 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A 197 Paul Galas CANCAN 2.09 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
8 7 A 451 David Cussen IRLIRL 2.09 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 7 A 857 Oleksandr Barannikov UKRUKR 2.09 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
8 2 B 814 Oskar Lundqvist SWESWE 2.09 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
11 9 A 819 Henrik Thoms SWESWE 2.09 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
12 3 B 668 Jan Westchreicher PERPER 2.09 Q
test test
test test
test test
13 4 B 388 Simon Lange GERGER 2.07
test test
test test
test test
14 5 B 875 Vladyslav Mazur UKRUKR 2.07
test test
test test
test test
15 10 A 729 Tiaan Steenkamp RSARSA 2.07
test test
test test
test test
16 6 B 266 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen DENDEN 2.07 PB
test test
test test
test test
17 7 B 160 Pavel Seliverstau BLRBLR 2.07 PB
test test
test test
test test
18 8 B 258 Petr Picha CZECZE 2.07
test test
test test
test test
19 11 A 618 Ricardo Valdez MEXMEX 2.07 PB
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B 907 Michael Monroe USAUSA 2.04
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B 742 Aleksey Krupnov RUSRUS 2.04
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B 548 Roman Loshkarev KAZKAZ 2.04
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B 196 James Elson CANCAN 2.04 PB
test test
test test
test test
24 13 B 229 Lubang Yang CHNCHN 2.00
test test
test test
test test
24 13 B 133 Simon Asare AUTAUT 2.00
test test
test test
test test
26 12 A 261 Jíri Zeman CZECZE 2.00
test test
test test
test test
27 13 A 356 Dorian Tharaud FRAFRA 2.00
test test
test test
test test
27 13 A 313 Adrián Sobrino ESPESP 2.00
test test
test test
test test
27 15 B 352 Lenny Meerschaert FRAFRA 2.00
test test
test test
test test
27 15 B 463 Federico Ayres Da Motta ITAITA 2.00
test test
test test
test test
31 17 B 110 Mohamed Amine Fodil ALGALG 2.00
test test
test test
test test
31 15 A 137 Alasgar Mammedov AZEAZE 2.00
test test
test test
test test
33 18 B 675 Filip Kossmann POLPOL 2.00
test test
test test
test test
33 18 B 606 Miguel Alejandro Chávez MEXMEX 2.00
test test
test test
test test
35 20 B 301 Juan Ignacio López ESPESP 2.00
test test
test test
test test
35 16 A 399 Anton Senft GERGER 2.00
test test
test test
test test
37 17 A 153 Samir Hodzic BIHBIH 1.95
test test
test test
test test
37 17 A 842 Tunahan Durmaz TURTUR 1.95
test test
test test
test test
A 917 Dmitriy Melsitov UZBUZB NM
test test
test test
test test