Results 8th IAAF World Youth Championships UKRAINE Donetsk, UKRAINE 10 JUL 2013 - 14 JUL 2013

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND POINTS
1 1 A 642 Karsten Warholm NORNOR 7.30 SB +1.1 886
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A 150 Tobias Capiau BELBEL 7.12 +2.3 842
test test
test test
test test
3 3 A 256 Jan Doležal CZECZE 7.10 +2.3 838
test test
test test
test test
4 4 A 156 Maksim Andraloits BLRBLR 7.07 PB +0.8 830
test test
test test
test test
5 1 B 630 Loek van Zevenbergen NEDNED 7.04 PB +0.7 823
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A 169 Edvaldo do Nascimento BRABRA 7.02 PB +2.0 818
test test
test test
test test
7 2 B 251 Santiago Ford CUBCUB 7.00 +1.4 814
test test
test test
test test
8 6 A 401 Ben Thiele GERGER 6.95 +0.1 802
test test
test test
test test
9 7 A 173 Vinicius Fontenele BRABRA 6.91 +0.2 792
test test
test test
test test
10 8 A 908 Gabriel Moore USAUSA 6.90 PB +0.7 790
test test
test test
test test
11 3 B 541 Maxim Issayev KAZKAZ 6.90 PB +1.1 790
test test
test test
test test
12 4 B 310 Carlos Sánchez ESPESP 6.89 PB +1.6 788
test test
test test
test test
13 5 B 752 Feliks Shestopalov RUSRUS 6.89 PB -0.9 788
test test
test test
test test
14 6 B 737 Andrey Fomichev RUSRUS 6.87 PB +0.1 783
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A 472 Andrea Carioti ITAITA 6.86 PB +1.2 781
test test
test test
test test
16 10 A 786 Aleksandar Grnovic SRBSRB 6.82 -0.1 771
test test
test test
test test
17 7 B 318 Martin Paakspuu ESTEST 6.81 PB -0.2 769
test test
test test
test test
18 8 B 334 Artur Hämäläinen FINFIN 6.79 PB +0.2 764
test test
test test
test test
19 9 B 304 Jorge Méndez ESPESP 6.72 PB +1.5 748
test test
test test
test test
20 11 A 480 Simone Fassina ITAITA 6.71 PB +1.4 746
test test
test test
test test
21 12 A 383 Dennis Hutterer GERGER 6.70 +0.2 743
test test
test test
test test
22 13 A 104 Amir Boukhenfir ALGALG 6.65 +4.5 732
test test
test test
test test
23 14 A 903 John Lint USAUSA 6.59 +2.7 718
test test
test test
test test
24 15 A 605 Luis Andrés Casarez MEXMEX 6.59 PB +1.5 718
test test
test test
test test
25 10 B 534 Suguru Shiozaki JPNJPN 6.30 +2.5 652
test test
test test
test test
26 11 B 870 Maksym Klivtsur UKRUKR 6.26 PB +2.0 644
test test
test test
test test
27 12 B 134 Philipp Kronsteiner AUTAUT 6.24 -0.8 639
test test
test test
test test
28 13 B 135 Lukas Reiter AUTAUT 6.19 +1.3 628
test test
test test
test test
B 629 Sybren Blok NEDNED DNS 0
test test
test test
test test