Results 8th IAAF World Youth Championships UKRAINE Donetsk, UKRAINE 10 JUL 2013 - 14 JUL 2013

First 4 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 5 264 Jana Reissová CZECZE 59.11 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
2 1 1 146 Tia-Adana Belle BARBAR 59.29 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
3 1 4 773 Samantha Gonzalez USAUSA 59.66 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
4 2 1 361 Eileen Demes GERGER 59.67 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 1 609 Klerianne Etanislao PURPUR 59.85 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
6 1 3 636 Helene Swanepoel RSARSA 1:00.34 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 2 4 369 Lisa-Marie Jacoby GERGER 1:00.56 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 4 1 241 Tatiana Sánchez COLCOL 1:00.79 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
9 1 2 600 Ewa Ochocka POLPOL 1:00.81 Q
test test
test test
test test
10 2 2 452 Rebecca Sartori ITAITA 1:01.05 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
11 2 5 147 Nenah De Coninck BELBEL 1:01.08 Q
test test
test test
test test
12 2 3 192 Stephanie Cho CANCAN 1:01.10 Q
test test
test test
test test
13 3 3 486 Kaho Horiike JPNJPN 1:01.11 Q
test test
test test
test test
14 3 2 479 Andrenette Knight JAMJAM 1:01.25 Q
test test
test test
test test
14 4 2 404 Mónika Zsiga HUNHUN 1:01.25 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
16 5 2 633 D'Jane Kriedemann RSARSA 1:01.26 q
test test
test test
test test
17 5 1 229 Qiao Yang CHNCHN 1:01.60 q
test test
test test
test test
18 4 3 746 Kateryna Khasanova UKRUKR 1:01.63 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
19 3 4 676 Julija Praprotnik SLOSLO 1:01.72 Q
test test
test test
test test
20 5 3 281 Virginia Villalba ECUECU 1:01.74 q
test test
test test
test test
21 3 5 789 Bryannill Cardona VENVEN 1:01.84 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
22 4 5 674 Eva Pivk SLOSLO 1:02.59 Q
test test
test test
test test
23 5 5 278 María Dolores Cobo ECUECU 1:02.95 q
test test
test test
test test
24 4 4 619 Andreea Timofei ROUROU 1:02.98 Q
test test
test test
test test
25 6 5 659 Anastasiia Volkova RUSRUS 1:02.99
test test
test test
test test
26 6 3 611 Lorena Almasan ROUROU 1:03.02
test test
test test
test test
27 5 4 695 Martina Sameková SVKSVK 1:03.04
test test
test test
test test
28 7 5 185 Alexandra Aitken CANCAN 1:03.27
test test
test test
test test
29 7 3 727 Busra Yildirim TURTUR 1:03.82
test test
test test
test test
30 6 1 450 Elisa Rovere ITAITA 1:04.07
test test
test test
test test
31 6 2 755 Yevheniya Sendetska UKRUKR 1:04.28
test test
test test
test test
32 7 2 142 Talia Thompson BAHBAH 1:04.43
test test
test test
test test
33 6 4 141 Mesha Newbold BAHBAH 1:05.72
test test
test test
test test
34 7 1 559 Glory Onome Nathaniel NGRNGR 1:07.06
test test
test test
test test
4 553 Daisy Faith Akpofa NGRNGR DQ
test test
test test
test test