Results 8th IAAF World Youth Championships UKRAINE Donetsk, UKRAINE 10 JUL 2013 - 14 JUL 2013

Qualifying performance 64.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A 400 Réka Gyurátz HUNHUN 71.72 Q CR
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B 595 Katarzyna Furmanek POLPOL 67.33 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B 125 Alexandra Hulley AUSAUS 67.31 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
4 3 B 408 Helga Völgyi HUNHUN 67.05 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 2 A 156 Anastasiya Maslova BLRBLR 65.45 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 4 B 331 Tiina Rinnekari FINFIN 64.56 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 5 B 754 Valeriia Semenkova UKRUKR 64.51 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 6 B 566 Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen NORNOR 64.41 q PB
test test
test test
test test
9 3 A 333 Audrey Ciofani FRAFRA 63.79 q
test test
test test
test test
10 4 A 567 Beatrice Nedberg Llano NORNOR 63.15 q PB
test test
test test
test test
11 5 A 392 Dímitra Zótou GREGRE 63.13 q
test test
test test
test test
12 7 B 366 Sophie Gimmler GERGER 63.06 q
test test
test test
test test
13 6 A 427 Giulia Camporese ITAITA 62.02
test test
test test
test test
14 7 A 598 Marika Kaczmarek POLPOL 61.76
test test
test test
test test
15 8 A 227 Yaru Xin CHNCHN 61.29 PB
test test
test test
test test
16 8 B 707 Yi-Tzu Chu TPETPE 60.94 PB
test test
test test
test test
17 9 A 394 Sabrina Denise Gaitán GUAGUA 60.93 PB
test test
test test
test test
18 9 B 257 Chrystalla Kyriakou CYPCYP 60.39 PB
test test
test test
test test
19 10 B 546 María Victoria Villa MEXMEX 59.98
test test
test test
test test
20 11 B 390 Rafailia Grigoriadou GREGRE 59.95
test test
test test
test test
21 10 A 784 Nyla Woods USAUSA 59.68
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A 137 Bettina Weber AUTAUT 59.22 PB
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B 159 Hanna Zayanchkouskaya BLRBLR 59.01
test test
test test
test test
24 13 B 342 Camille Sainte-Luce FRAFRA 58.80
test test
test test
test test
25 14 B 240 Danna Marcela Restrepo COLCOL 57.92 PB
test test
test test
test test
26 15 B 606 Daniela do Paço PORPOR 57.56
test test
test test
test test
27 16 B 220 Rui Ma CHNCHN 57.47
test test
test test
test test
28 17 B 283 Elizabeth Mina ECUECU 57.43 PB
test test
test test
test test
29 12 A 632 Stefanie Greyling RSARSA 57.18 PB
test test
test test
test test
30 13 A 740 Maryna Ihnatenko UKRUKR 56.91
test test
test test
test test
31 14 A 510 Younghye Kwon KORKOR 56.61 PB
test test
test test
test test
32 15 A 154 Stefani Vukajlovic BIHBIH 56.22
test test
test test
test test
33 16 A 644 Iuliia Dmitrachenkova RUSRUS 56.11
test test
test test
test test
34 18 B 444 Noa Ndimurwanko ITAITA 55.83
test test
test test
test test
35 19 B 420 Alona Volodina ISRISR 55.06 PB
test test
test test
test test
36 20 B 204 Teagan Rasche CANCAN 54.13
test test
test test
test test
37 17 A 517 Sofija Trifonova LATLAT 54.12
test test
test test
test test
38 18 A 237 Mayra Gaviria COLCOL 53.82
test test
test test
test test
39 19 A 414 Alice Akers IRLIRL 53.43
test test
test test
test test
40 21 B 311 Anna Maria Orel ESTEST 53.16
test test
test test
test test
41 22 B 248 Anamari Kozul CROCRO 53.00
test test
test test
test test
42 23 B 623 Bianca Blom RSARSA 52.60
test test
test test
test test
43 24 B 761 Luciana Acosta URUURU 52.59 PB
test test
test test
test test
44 20 A 201 Courtenay Neville-Rutherford CANCAN 51.80
test test
test test
test test
45 21 A 583 Noelia Azucena Cáceres PARPAR 50.04
test test
test test
test test
46 22 A 542 Lorena Rodríguez MEXMEX 49.49
test test
test test
test test
47 25 B 590 Alexandra Gutiérrez PERPER 47.47
test test
test test
test test
48 23 A 308 Katri Karindi ESTEST 47.40
test test
test test
test test
A 288 Esraa Mohamed Moustafa EGYEGY NM
test test
test test
test test
A 332 Maija Valli FINFIN NM
test test
test test
test test
B 672 Gabrijela Kumek SLOSLO NM
test test
test test
test test