Results The XXX Olympic Games GREAT BRITAIN & N.I. London, GREAT BRITAIN & N.I. 27 JUL 2012 - 12 AUG 2012

Qualifying performance 78.00 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B 2048 Krisztián Pars HUNHUN 79.37 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A 2229 Koji Murofushi JPNJPN 78.48 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A 2930 Primož Kozmus SLOSLO 78.12 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A 3150 Olexiy Sokyrskiyy UKRUKR 77.65 q
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A 3224 Kibwe Johnson USAUSA 77.17 q SB
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A 2808 Kirill Ikonnikov RUSRUS 76.85 q
test test
test test
test test
7 6 A 2678 Szymon Ziólkowski POLPOL 76.22 q
test test
test test
test test
8 7 A 3022 Dilshod Nazarov TJKTJK 75.91 q
test test
test test
test test
9 8 A 1520 Lukáš Melich CZECZE 75.88 q
test test
test test
test test
10 9 A 2145 Nicola Vizzoni ITAITA 74.79 q
test test
test test
test test
11 10 A 1834 Alexander Smith GBRGBR 74.71 q
test test
test test
test test
12 2 B 1169 Valery Sviatokha BLRBLR 74.69 q
test test
test test
test test
13 3 B 2595 Eivind Henriksen NORNOR 74.62
test test
test test
test test
14 4 B 1744 Jérôme Bortoluzzi FRAFRA 74.15
test test
test test
test test
15 5 B 2990 Marcel Lomnický SVKSVK 74.00
test test
test test
test test
16 6 B 1616 Javier Cienfuegos ESPESP 73.73
test test
test test
test test
17 11 A 3072 Esref Apak TURTUR 73.47
test test
test test
test test
18 7 B 2382 Ali Mohamed Al-Zankawi KUWKUW 73.40
test test
test test
test test
19 8 B 1473 Roberto Janet CUBCUB 73.34
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B 1096 Dzmitry Marshin AZEAZE 72.85
test test
test test
test test
21 12 A 2394 Igors Sokolovs LATLAT 72.76
test test
test test
test test
22 10 B 2086 Kaveh Mousavi IRIIRI 72.70
test test
test test
test test
23 11 B 2841 Aleksey Zagornyi RUSRUS 72.52
test test
test test
test test
24 13 A 1742 Quentin Bigot FRAFRA 72.42
test test
test test
test test
25 12 B 3229 A.G. Kruger USAUSA 72.13
test test
test test
test test
26 13 B 1729 David Söderberg FINFIN 71.76
test test
test test
test test
27 14 B 2140 Lorenzo Povegliano ITAITA 71.55
test test
test test
test test
28 14 A 1161 Pavel Kryvitski BLRBLR 71.49
test test
test test
test test
29 15 A 1584 Mostafa Al-Gamel EGYEGY 71.36
test test
test test
test test
30 16 A 1452 András Haklits CROCRO 70.61
test test
test test
test test
31 17 A 2483 Serghei Marghiev MDAMDA 69.76
test test
test test
test test
32 15 B 1751 Nicolas Figère FRAFRA 69.74
test test
test test
test test
33 16 B 1512 Constantinos Stathelakos CYPCYP 69.65
test test
test test
test test
34 18 A 3129 Oleksandr Dryhol UKRUKR 69.57
test test
test test
test test
35 17 B 3024 Mergen Mamedov TKMTKM 68.39
test test
test test
test test
36 18 B 1022 Juan Ignacio Cerra ARGARG 68.20
test test
test test
test test
37 19 A 1983 Aléxandros Papadimitríou GREGRE 67.19
test test
test test
test test
38 20 A 3330 Suhrob Khodjaev UZBUZB 65.88
test test
test test
test test
B 1300 James Steacy CANCAN NM
test test
test test
test test
B 3144 Artem Rubanko UKRUKR NM
test test
test test
test test
B 2649 Pawel Fajdek POLPOL NM
test test
test test
test test