Previous Event 1st Youth Olympic Games (athletics) SINGAPORE Singapore, SINGAPORE 17 AUG 2010 - 23 AUG 2010

Timetable-by-Day

LOCAL TIME SEX EVENT ROUND
09:00 W Discus Throw Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:05 M High Jump Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:15 W Pole Vault Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:20 W 3000 Metres Heats Startlist Result
09:45 M 3000 Metres Heats Startlist Result
10:10 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Heats Startlist Result
10:30 W Long Jump Qualification Group A Startlist Result
10:40 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Heats Startlist Result
10:45 M Discus Throw (1.500kg) Qualification Group A Startlist Result
11:05 W 400 Metres Heats Startlist Result
11:30 M 400 Metres Heats Startlist Result

LOCAL TIME SEX EVENT ROUND
09:00 M Javelin Throw (700g) Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:05 W Shot Put Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:25 W High Jump Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:40 M 2000 Metres Steeplechase Heats Startlist Result
10:00 W 2000 Metres Steeplechase Heats Startlist Result
10:10 M Long Jump Qualification Group A Startlist Result
10:20 M 1000 Metres Heats Startlist Result
10:45 W 100 Metres Heats Startlist Result
10:50 W Javelin Throw Qualification Group A Startlist Result
10:55 M Shot Put (5kg) Qualification Group A Startlist Result
11:20 M 100 Metres Heats Startlist Result

LOCAL TIME SEX EVENT ROUND
09:00 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:00 W Triple Jump Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:10 M Pole Vault Qualification Group A Startlist Result
09:50 W 400 Metres Hurdles Heats Startlist Result
10:10 M 400m hurdles (84.0cm) Heats Startlist Result
10:30 W 1000 Metres Heats Startlist Result
10:40 M Triple Jump Qualification Group A Startlist Result
10:45 W Hammer Throw Qualification Group A Startlist Result
10:50 M 200 Metres Heats Startlist Result
11:20 W 200 Metres Heats Startlist Result

LOCAL TIME SEX EVENT ROUND
09:00 W Discus Throw Competition Group A Startlist Result
09:05 W Pole Vault Competition Group A Startlist Result
09:10 M High Jump Competition Group A Startlist Result
09:20 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Race Startlist Result
09:50 M 400 Metres Race Startlist Result
10:18 M Discus Throw (1.500kg) Competition Group A Startlist Result
10:20 W 100 Metres Race Startlist Result
10:38 M 100 Metres Race Startlist Result
19:00 W 5000 Metres Race Walk Final Startlist Result
19:05 W Discus Throw Competition Group B Startlist Result
19:10 W Long Jump Competition Startlist Result
19:15 W Pole Vault Competition Group B Startlist Result
19:35 M High Jump Competition Group B Startlist Result
19:40 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Race Startlist Result
20:05 W 400 Metres Race Startlist Result
20:16 M Discus Throw (1.500kg) Competition Group B Startlist Result

LOCAL TIME SEX EVENT ROUND
09:00 M Javelin Throw (700g) Competition Group A Startlist Result
09:05 W Shot Put Competition Group A Startlist Result
09:10 W High Jump Competition Group A Startlist Result
09:15 W 3000 Metres Race Startlist Result
09:40 M 3000 Metres Race Startlist Result
10:00 M Long Jump Competition Startlist Result
10:05 M 1000 Metres Race Startlist Result
10:10 W Javelin Throw Competition Group A Startlist Result
10:15 M Shot Put (5kg) Competition Group A Startlist Result
10:35 W 200 Metres Race Startlist Result
19:00 M Javelin Throw (700g) Competition Group B Startlist Result
19:05 M 10,000 Metres Race Walk Final Startlist Result
19:10 W Shot Put Competition Group B Startlist Result
19:20 W High Jump Competition Group B Startlist Result
20:25 W Javelin Throw Competition Group B Startlist Result
20:48 M 200 Metres Race Startlist Result

LOCAL TIME SEX EVENT ROUND
09:00 W Hammer Throw Competition Group A Startlist Result
09:05 M Pole Vault Competition Group A Startlist Result
09:25 W 2000 Metres Steeplechase Race Startlist Result
09:40 W Triple Jump Competition Startlist Result
09:45 M 2000 Metres Steeplechase Race Startlist Result
10:05 W 1000 Metres Race Startlist Result
10:10 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Competition Startlist Result
10:38 W 400 Metres Hurdles Race Startlist Result
19:00 W Hammer Throw Competition Group B Startlist Result
19:05 M Pole Vault Competition Group B Startlist Result
19:20 M 400m hurdles (84.0cm) Race Startlist Result
19:45 M Triple Jump Competition Startlist Result
20:32 M Shot Put (5kg) Competition Group B Startlist Result
20:40 W Medley Relay Final Startlist Result
21:00 M Medley Relay Final Startlist Result

Images