15 MAR 2004 General News

Men Long Entries

 Men Long Course Provisional Entries at 15 March 2004

AUSTRALIA
Letherby
Andrew
AUSTRALIA
Cartwright
Brett
AUSTRALIA
Mottram
Craig
AUSTRALIA
Troop
Lee
AUSTRALIA
Nankervis
Shane
AUSTRALIA
Moneghetti
Steve
AZERBAIJAN
Mammodov
Nariman
BELGIUM
Janssens
Hans
BELGIUM
van Rie
Koen
BELGIUM
van Koolwijk
Krijn
BELGIUM
Desmet
Pieter
BELGIUM
Ceulemans
Rik
BELGIUM
Compernolle
Tom
BOTSWANA
Selagaboy
Boiphemelo
BOTSWANA
Moloko
Gabalebe
BOTSWANA
Mosalagae
Kaelo
BOTSWANA
Moswasi
Keenetse
BOTSWANA
Maso
Tiyapo
BRAZIL
Rodrigues
Claudir
BURUNDI
Niyongabo
Audace
BURUNDI
Gahungu
Dieudonné
BURUNDI
Manirazika
Egide
BURUNDI
Ndayisenga
Jean-Berchmans
BURUNDI
Niragira
Magnus
BURUNDI
Ntahokaraja
Pascal
CANADA
Deere
Jeremy
CANADA
Bourgeois
Joël
CANADA
Johnson
Matt
CANADA
Booth
Michael
CANADA
Osadvik
Steve
CANADA
Murphy
Taylor
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
Ndjissipou
Ernest
CHILE
Díaz
Mauricio
CZECH REPUBLIC
Kreisinger
Jan
DEMOC. REPUBLIC OF CONGO
Nkulu
Alain
DEMOC. REPUBLIC OF CONGO
Tambwé
Patrick
DEMOC. REPUBLIC OF CONGO
Kalombo Mwenze
Willy
ECUADOR
Piedra
Byron
ECUADOR
Pilaluisa
Cesar
ECUADOR
Chancusig
Edgar
ECUADOR
Arias
Richard
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
Yanez
Buenaventura
ERITREA
Woldu
Ghirma
ERITREA
Kiflemariam
Samson
ERITREA
Menghisteab
Tecle
ERITREA
Mesfen
Tesfayohannes
ERITREA
Kifle
Yonas
ERITREA
Tadesse
Zersenay
ETHIOPIA
Gebremariam
Gebre-egziabher
ETHIOPIA
Bekele
Kenenisa
ETHIOPIA
Nigusse
Ketema
ETHIOPIA
Sihine
Sileshi
ETHIOPIA
Yenew
Tibebu
ETHIOPIA
Admassu
Yibeltal
FRANCE
El Asery
Ahmed
FRANCE
Gomes
Augusto
FRANCE
Lahssini
El Hassan
FRANCE
Zoubaa
Khalid
FRANCE
Letellier
Loïc
FRANCE
Jarmuszewicz
Quentin
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Noad
Ben
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Farquharson
Billy
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Thompson
Christopher
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Tromans
Glynn
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Brown
Jon
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Birchall
Robert
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Whalley
Robert
GUATEMALA
Reyes Cucul
Santiago
"HONG KONG, CHINA"
Wong
Wang Keung
IRELAND
McLoughlin
Cian
IRELAND
Donnelly
Dermot
IRELAND
Kenneally
Mark
IRELAND
Matthews
Peter
IRELAND
Power
Seamus
IRELAND
Mulvey
Vinny
ITALY
Battocletti
Giuliano
JAPAN
Oshima
Kenta
JAPAN
Otsu
Makoto
JAPAN
Obata
Masayuki
JAPAN
Iwamizu
Yoshitaka
JAPAN
Mitsuya
Yu
KAZAKHSTAN
Chigidinov
Andrey
KENYA
Kamathi
Charles
KENYA
Kipchoge
Eliud
KENYA
Korir
John Cheruiyot
KENYA
Limo
Richard
KENYA
Kiprop
Simon Kipyego
KENYA
Talel
Wilberforce
KIRGHIZISTAN
Malenkih
Maxim
LEBANON
Abed Al Latif
Omar
MACAO
Wong
Keng Fai
MALAWI
Khanje
Francis
MEXICO
Suárez
Alejandro
MOROCCO
Falil
Abdellah
MOROCCO
Goumri
Abderrahim
MOROCCO
Baday
Ahmed
MOROCCO
Chatt
Hicham
MOROCCO
El Amri
Khalid
MOROCCO
El Wardi
Mohamed Saïd
MOROCCO
Maaroufit
Mourad
MOROCCO
El Harroufi
Ridouane
NEPAL
Shrestha
Ananda Man
NEPAL
Shrestha
Surendra
NETHERLANDS
Stitzinger
Patrick
PALESTINE
Salama
Mohammed S.A.
PORTUGAL
Braz
Alfredo
PORTUGAL
Conceição
Delfim
PORTUGAL
Silva
Fernando
PORTUGAL
Jesus
Luís
PORTUGAL
Silva
Manuel
PORTUGAL
Ribas
Ricardo
PR OF CHINA
Han
Gang
PR OF CHINA
Deng
Haiyang
PR OF CHINA
Chen
Mingfu
PR OF CHINA
Yang
Weize
PUERTO RICO
Caban
Edgardo
PUERTO RICO
Rivera
Marcos
QATAR
Saadoun
Ali Al-Dawoodi
QATAR
Ramy
Dawoud Farhan
QATAR
Mohmed
Hamed A. Mohmed
RWANDA
Disi
Dieudonné
RWANDA
Simukeka
Jean Baptiste
RWANDA
Ndagijimana
Jean Bosco
RWANDA
Safari
Rachid
RWANDA
Bivahagumye
Valens
SPAIN
Gómez
Alejandro
SPAIN
Castillejo
Carles
SPAIN
Martín
Eliseo
SPAIN
Cáceres
Ignacio
SPAIN
Martínez
José Manuel
SPAIN
de la Ossa
Juan Carlos
SPAIN
Miguel
Luis Alberto
SPAIN
Serrano
Ricardo
TAJIKISTAN
Charipov
Sokhibdjan
TANZANIA
Chopa
Damian Paul
TANZANIA
Andrew
Daniel
TANZANIA
Joseph
Fabiano
TANZANIA
Gidabuday
Julius
TANZANIA
Baha
Phaustin
TANZANIA
Rogart
Stephen
TUNISIA
Turki
Lotfi
TUNISIA
Amri
Ridha
TURKMENISTAN
Tuvakliyev
Kemal
TURKMENISTAN
Nurmuradov
Serdar
UGANDA
Malinga
Alex
UGANDA
Toroitich
Martin
UGANDA
Abong
Sirino
UGANDA
Okello
Tonny
UGANDA
Busienei
Wilson
UNITED STATES
Abdirahman
Abdihakem
UNITED STATES
Kennedy
Bob
UNITED STATES
Davis
Dave
UNITED STATES
Eberly
Joshua
UNITED STATES
Swanson
Nolan
UNITED STATES
Binker
Richard
UZBEKISTAN
Medvedev
Vasiliy
VIRGIN ISLANDS
Boehlke
William
ZAMBIA
Simuchimba
Joseph
ZAMBIA
Mwansa
Mcmillan
ZAMBIA
Mutanya
Obed
ZAMBIA
Hatuleke
Vincent
ZIMBABWE
Pangiso
Kelvin
ZIMBABWE
Ngaseke
Michael

Show me all pages related to this article

Competitions
Events
Loading ...