15 MAR 2004 General News

Men Short entries

 Men Short Course Provisional Entries at 15 March 2004

ALGERIA
Naïli
Ahmed
ALGERIA
Khaldi
Mohamed
ALGERIA
Athamna
Noureddine
ALGERIA
Bourfaa
Nourreddine
ALGERIA
Moussaoui
Samir
ALGERIA
Boukensa
Tarek
ANDORRA
Sansa
Josep
ANDORRA
Martínez
Víctor
AUSTRALIA
Stevenson
Alastair
AUSTRALIA
Mottram
Craig
AUSTRALIA
Ruschena
David
AUSTRALIA
Power
Michael
AUSTRALIA
Shelley
Michael
AZERBAIJAN
Gafarov
Fikret
BAHRAIN
Riyadh
Al Mustafa
BAHRAIN
Zakaria
Mohammed Abdelhak
BAHRAIN
Ramzi
Rashid
BELARUS
Tonchinski
Uladzimir
BELGIUM
Desmedt
Frederic
BELGIUM
Vermeiren
Johan
BELGIUM
Es-Saadi
Ridouane
BELGIUM
Van Rooy
Rom
BELGIUM
Van Den Velde
Stijn
BELGIUM
Borms
Wim
BOLIVIA
Santivañez Beltran
Mario Jorge
BRAZIL
Ficagna
Celso
BURUNDI
Niyongabo
Audace
BURUNDI
Manirazika
Egide
BURUNDI
Ndayisenga
Jean-Berchmans
BURUNDI
Niragira
Magnus
BURUNDI
Ntahokaraja
Pascal
CANADA
Cantin
Jay
CANADA
Bourgeois
Joël
CANADA
Sullivan
Kevin
CANADA
Morrison
Paul
CANADA
Coolsaet
Reid
CANADA
Hayden
Ryan
CROATIA
Nemec
Dario
DEMOC. REPUBLIC OF CONGO
Ilunga Mande
Dieudonné
DEMOC. REPUBLIC OF CONGO
Lmianongo Lmuambele
Godet
ECUADOR
Piedra
Byron
ECUADOR
Pilaluisa
Cesar
ECUADOR
Chancusig
Edgar
ECUADOR
Arias
Richard
ERITREA
Adhanom
Abrha
ERITREA
Abdallah
Ali
ERITREA
Waldeselassie
Amanuel
ERITREA
Kifletsion
Habtai
ERITREA
Tesfay
Micxhael
ERITREA
Kifleyesus
Misgina
ERITREA
Kiflemariam
Samson
ETHIOPIA
Berhanu
Dejene
ETHIOPIA
Gebremariam
Gebre-egziabher
ETHIOPIA
Adilo
Hussen
ETHIOPIA
Bekele
Kenenisa
ETHIOPIA
Zewdie
Maregu
ETHIOPIA
Awdl
Mohammed
FRANCE
Abraham
Aléxis
FRANCE
Nicolas
Benoit
FRANCE
Tahri
Bouabdallah
FRANCE
Benhari
Mokhtar
FRANCE
Ghoulam
Nabil_
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Baddeley
Andrew
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Graffin
Andrew
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Birchall
Robert
GUATEMALA
Reyes Cucul
Santiago
HAITI
Valnet
Gedeon
HAITI
Chrisnel
Grand Jean
ICELAND
Margeirsson
Björn
ICELAND
Arngrímson
Sigurbjörn Arni
ICELAND
Margeirsson
Sveinn
IRELAND
Cragg
Alistair Ian
IRELAND
Connolly
Robert
ITALY
Caliandro
Cosimo
ITALY
Crepaldi
Gianni
ITALY
Battocletti
Giuliano
ITALY
Perrone
Lorenzo
ITALY
Pusterla
Umberto
JAPAN
Iwamizu
Yoshitaka
KAZAKHSTAN
Sinitsyn
Alexandr
KENYA
Chebii
Abraham
KENYA
Songopk
Boniface
KENYA
Kirui
Eliud
KENYA
Songok
Isaac
KENYA
Kibowen
John
KENYA
Muneria
Kiplimo
KIRGHIZISTAN
Bagrev
Denis
LEBANON
Awadah
Hussein
MALAWI
Munthali
Francis
MEXICO
Suárez
Alejandro
MEXICO
Hernandez
Cayetano
MEXICO
Morales
Jonathan
MEXICO
Iñiguez
Moisés
MEXICO
Cedazo
Yair
MOROCCO
Zahraoui
Abdelhalim
MOROCCO
Goumri
Abderrahim
MOROCCO
Kaouch
Adil
MOROCCO
Ezzine
Ali
MOROCCO
Ezzine
Hamid
MOROCCO
El Amri
Khalid
MOROCCO
Maaroufit
Mourad
MOROCCO
El Ouardi
Zouhair
NEW ZEALAND
Willis
Nicholas
NEW ZEALAND
Buck
Rees
NEW ZEALAND
Reese-Jones
Steve
PALESTINE
Al-Masri
Nader 
POLAND
Wójcik
Rafal
PORTUGAL
Maduro
José
PORTUGAL
Pimentel
Licinio
PORTUGAL
Feiteira
Luís
PORTUGAL
Damião
Manuel
PORTUGAL
Teixeira
Mário
PORTUGAL
Ribeiro
Pedro
PUERTO RICO
Greaux
Alexander
QATAR
Al-Ameeri
Abdulaziz Abdelrahman
QATAR
Hassan
Abdullah Ahmad
QATAR
Saadoun
Ali Al-Dawoodi
QATAR
Ramy
Dawoud Farhan
QATAR
Saifeldin
Khamis Abdullah
QATAR
Shaheen
Saif Saaeed
QATAR
Zaman
Sultan Khamis
RUSSIA
Orlov
Aleksandr
RUSSIA
Sekletov
Aleksandr
RUSSIA
Gurkin
Aleksey
RUSSIA
Shapovalov
Pavel
SEYCHELLES
Labiche
Antoine Simon
SEYCHELLES
Marie
Ronny
SLOVENIA
Buc
Boštjan
SPAIN
Jiménez
Antonio David
SPAIN
Martínez
Antonio Manuel
SPAIN
Garcia
Carlos
SPAIN
Alves
Francisco Javier
SPAIN
Viciosa
Isaac
SPAIN
Hierro
Iván
SPAIN
Blanco
José Luis
SPAIN
Gallardo
Sergio
SWITZERLAND
Vögeli
Daniel
SWITZERLAND
Mächler
Michael
SWITZERLAND
Bandi
Philippe
SWITZERLAND
Stucki
Pius
SWITZERLAND
Benz
Thomas
SWITZERLAND
Jenni
Walter
TAJIKISTAN
Irmatov
Nozimjon
TAJIKISTAN
Stakanov
Yevgeny
TANZANIA
Chopa
Damian Paul
TANZANIA
Gidabuday
Julius
TANZANIA
Ninga
Mussa Mohamed
TANZANIA
Rogart
Stephen
TURKEY
Akkas
Halil
TURKMENISTAN
Nurmuradov
Serdar
UGANDA
Malinga
Alex
UGANDA
Kiprop
Boniface
UGANDA
Busienei
Wilson
UNITED STATES
Gruber
Charlie
UNITED STATES
Connor
Ian
UNITED STATES
Festa
Isaiah
UNITED STATES
Cordes
Jared
UNITED STATES
Watson
Luke
UNITED STATES
Gary
Robert
UNITED STATES
Rebenciuc
Sandu
UZBEKISTAN
Aliyev
Agzam
VENEZUELA
González
Freddy
VENEZUELA
García Perez
Miguel Ángel
VENEZUELA
Nieves
Néstor
ZIMBABWE
Nyasango
Cuthbert
ZIMBABWE
Pangiso
Kelvin

Show me all pages related to this article

Competitions
Events
Loading ...