Filter
Top Lists

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Select a year

100 Metres Hurdles - Women - Junior - Outdoor

All time best

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 12.84 Aliuska López 29 AUG 1969 CUB CUB 2 Zagreb 16 JUL 1987
2 12.87 Kendell Williams 14 JUN 1995 USA USA 1 Eugene (Hayward Field), OR 06 JUL 2014
12.88 Aliuska López 29 AUG 1969 ESP ESP 3sf1 Zagreb 15 JUL 1987
3 12.88 Olena Krasovska 17 AUG 1976 UKR UKR 2 Villeneuve-d'Ascq 25 JUN 1995
4 12.89 Anay Tejeda 3 APR 1983 CUB CUB 1 Padova 01 SEP 2002
12.89 Kendell Williams 14 JUN 1995 USA USA 1 Eugene (Hayward Field), OR 27 JUL 2014
12.91 Aliuska López 29 AUG 1969 ESP ESP 3 Indianapolis, IN 15 AUG 1987
5 12.91 Kristi Castlin 7 JUL 1988 USA USA 1 Gainesville, FL 26 MAY 2007
6 12.92 Hongwei Sun 24 NOV 1979 CHN CHN 6 Shanghai 18 OCT 1997
6 12.92 Dior Hall 2 JAN 1996 USA USA 2 Eugene (Hayward Field), OR 27 JUL 2014
12.93 Anay Tejeda 3 APR 1983 CUB CUB 1 Funchal 29 JUN 2002
12.93 Anay Tejeda 3 APR 1983 CUB CUB 1 Bridgetown 06 JUL 2002
12.94 Olena Krasovska 17 AUG 1976 URS URS 2h1 Fukuoka 01 SEP 1985
8 12.95 Candy Young 21 MAY 1962 USA USA 2 Walnut, CA 16 JUN 1979
8 12.95 A Cinnamon Sheffield 8 MAR 1970 USA USA 2 Provo, UT 03 JUN 1989
12.95 Anay Tejeda 3 APR 1983 CUB CUB 1 Córdoba, ESP 22 SEP 2002
12.96 Aliuska López 29 AUG 1969 CUB CUB 1sf1 Sudbury 29 JUL 1988
12.96 Anay Tejeda 3 APR 1983 CUB CUB 1 Rivas 11 JUN 2002
12.97 Anay Tejeda 3 APR 1983 CUB CUB 1 La Habana 08 MAR 2002
10 12.98 Queen Harrison 10 SEP 1988 USA USA 5 Sacramento, CA 08 JUN 2007
11 12.99 Nadine Visser 9 FEB 1995 NED NED 3 Eugene (Hayward Field), OR 27 JUL 2014
12 13.00 Gloria Siebert 13 JAN 1964 GER GER 3h2 Karl-Marx-Stadt 16 JUN 1983
12 13.00 Lyudmila Khristosenko 14 OCT 1966 URS URS 1 Krasnodar 16 JUL 1985
14 13.01 Sally Pearson 19 SEP 1986 AUS AUS 1 Brisbane 26 NOV 2005
15 13.02 Susanna Kallur 16 FEB 1981 SWE SWE 1 Santiago de Chile 19 OCT 2000
15 13.02 Gergana Stoyanova 3 JAN 1982 BUL BUL 1h3 Sofia 15 JUN 2001
17 13.03 Vashti Thomas 21 APR 1990 USA USA 1 Sacramento, CA 02 JUN 2007
18 13.04 Noemi Zbären 12 MAR 1994 SUI SUI 1h1 Nottwill 30 JUN 2013
19 13.05 Heike Theele 4 OCT 1964 GER GER 4 Berlin 08 JUN 1983
19 13.05 Asuka Terada 14 JAN 1990 JPN JPN 1 Hiroshima 26 JUN 2009
21 13.06 Shermaine Williams 4 FEB 1990 JAM JAM 2r1 Philadelphia, PA 25 APR 2009
22 13.07 Monique Éwanjé-Épée Tourret 11 JUL 1967 FRA FRA 2 Paris 22 JUL 1986
22 13.07 Gillian Russell-Love 28 SEP 1973 JAM JAM 3 Kingston, JAM 03 JUL 1992
24 13.08 Adrianna Lamalle 27 SEP 1982 FRA FRA 1h1 Mannheim 12 AUG 2000
24 13.08 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell 14 MAR 1992 USA USA 2r1 Bloomington, IN 28 MAY 2011
26 13.09 Ulrike Denk 10 MAY 1964 FRG FRG 1 Rhede 29 JUL 1983
27 13.10 LaVonna Martin-Floreal 18 NOV 1966 USA USA 1 Philadelphia, PA 27 APR 1985
27 13.10 Heike Tillack 6 JAN 1968 GDR GDR 1 Athína 18 JUL 1986