Filter
Top Lists

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Select a year

High Jump - women - senior - indoor - 2014

2014 top list

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 2.01 Maria Kuchina 14 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 1 Stockholm (Globe Arena) 06 FEB 2014
2.00 Maria Kuchina 14 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 1 Chelyabinsk 16 JAN 2014
2 2.00 Kamila Licwinko 22 MAR 1986 POL POL 1 Arnstadt 08 FEB 2014
2 2.00 Ruth Beitia 1 APR 1979 ESP ESP 1 Sabadell 22 FEB 2014
2.00 Kamila Licwinko 22 MAR 1986 POL POL 1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 22 FEB 2014
2 2.00 Blanka Vlašic 8 NOV 1983 CRO CRO 1 Praha (O2 Arena) 25 FEB 2014
2.00 Maria Kuchina 14 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 1 (=) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
2.00 Kamila Licwinko 22 MAR 1986 POL POL 1 (=) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
2.00 Ruth Beitia 1 APR 1979 ESP ESP 3 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
1.98 Ruth Beitia 1 APR 1979 ESP ESP 1 Cottbus 22 JAN 2014
5 1.97 Emma Green 8 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 1 Trinec 29 JAN 2014
1.97 Ruth Beitia 1 APR 1979 ESP ESP 1 Bydgoszcz 31 JAN 2014
1.97 Maria Kuchina 14 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 1c1 Hustopece 01 FEB 2014
1.97 Emma Green 8 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 2c1 Hustopece 01 FEB 2014
5 1.97 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 7 OCT 1990 GER GER 2 Arnstadt 08 FEB 2014
5 1.97 Airiné Palšyté 13 JUL 1992 LTU LTU 1 Klaipéda 21 FEB 2014
5 1.97 Justyna Kasprzycka 20 AUG 1987 POL POL 4 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
9 1.96 Alessia Trost 8 MAR 1993 ITA ITA 1u1 (pen) Padova 11 JAN 2014
1.96 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 7 OCT 1990 GER GER 2 Cottbus 22 JAN 2014
1.96 Kamila Licwinko 22 MAR 1986 POL POL 3 Cottbus 22 JAN 2014
1.96 Emma Green 8 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 2 Stockholm (Globe Arena) 06 FEB 2014
9 1.96 Katarina Johnson-Thompson 9 JAN 1993 GBR GBR 1 Sheffield 08 FEB 2014
9 1.96 Svetlana Radzivil 17 JAN 1987 UZB UZB 1 Hangzhou 16 FEB 2014
12 1.95 Iryna Gerashchenko 10 MAR 1995 UKR UKR 1 Sumy 21 FEB 2014
1.95 Emma Green 8 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 1 Göteborg (FH) 22 FEB 2014
1.95 Ruth Beitia 1 APR 1979 ESP ESP 1q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.95 Maria Kuchina 14 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 2q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.95 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 7 OCT 1990 GER GER 3q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.95 Kamila Licwinko 22 MAR 1986 POL POL 4q1 (=) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
12 1.95 Levern Spencer 23 JUN 1984 LCA LCA 4q1 (=) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.95 Justyna Kasprzycka 20 AUG 1987 POL POL 6q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.95 Emma Green 8 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 7q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
12 1.95 Xingjuan Zheng 20 MAR 1989 CHN CHN 1 Nanjing 09 MAR 2014
1.94 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 7 OCT 1990 GER GER 1 Karlsruhe 19 JAN 2014
1.94 Svetlana Radzivil 17 JAN 1987 UZB UZB 1 Tashkent 24 JAN 2014
15 1.94 Irina Gordeeva 9 OCT 1986 RUS RUS 1 Bordeaux 26 JAN 2014
1.94 Justyna Kasprzycka 20 AUG 1987 POL POL 2 Bydgoszcz 31 JAN 2014
1.94 Kamila Licwinko 22 MAR 1986 POL POL 3 Bydgoszcz 31 JAN 2014
15 1.94 Ana Šimic 5 MAY 1990 CRO CRO 3c1 Hustopece 01 FEB 2014
15 1.94 Nadiya Dusanova 17 NOV 1987 UZB UZB 3 (=) Arnstadt 08 FEB 2014
1.94 Emma Green 8 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 3 (=) Arnstadt 08 FEB 2014
1.94 Ruth Beitia 1 APR 1979 ESP ESP 5 (=) Arnstadt 08 FEB 2014
1.94 Irina Gordeeva 9 OCT 1986 RUS RUS 5 (=) Arnstadt 08 FEB 2014
15 1.94 Nafissatou Thiam 19 AUG 1994 BEL BEL 1 Gent (Topsporthal) 09 FEB 2014
15 1.94 Inika McPherson 29 SEP 1986 USA USA 1 Houston, TX 14 FEB 2014
1.94 Ruth Beitia 1 APR 1979 ESP ESP 1 Santander 15 FEB 2014
1.94 Emma Green 8 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 1c1 Göteborg (FH) 15 FEB 2014
1.94 Ana Šimic 5 MAY 1990 CRO CRO 2c1 Göteborg (FH) 15 FEB 2014
1.94 Maria Kuchina 14 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (CSKA) 19 FEB 2014
1.94 Ana Šimic 5 MAY 1990 CRO CRO 1 Istanbul (Ataköy Arena) 22 FEB 2014
1.94 Justyna Kasprzycka 20 AUG 1987 POL POL 2 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 22 FEB 2014
1.94 Emma Green 8 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 5 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
1.94 Blanka Vlašic 8 NOV 1983 CRO CRO 6 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
1.94 Levern Spencer 23 JUN 1984 LCA LCA 7 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
20 1.93 Yana Maksimava 9 JAN 1989 BLR BLR 1 Mogilev 21 FEB 2014
20 1.93 Nadine Broersen 29 APR 1990 NED NED 1u1 (pen) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.92 Iryna Gerashchenko 10 MAR 1995 UKR UKR 1 Kyiv 11 JAN 2014
1.92 Irina Gordeeva 9 OCT 1986 RUS RUS 4 Cottbus 22 JAN 2014
1.92 Ana Šimic 5 MAY 1990 CRO CRO 5 Cottbus 22 JAN 2014
1.92 Ana Šimic 5 MAY 1990 CRO CRO 2 Trinec 29 JAN 2014
1.92 Alessia Trost 8 MAR 1993 ITA ITA 1 Pordenone 01 FEB 2014
1.92 Justyna Kasprzycka 20 AUG 1987 POL POL 3 Stockholm (Globe Arena) 06 FEB 2014
1.92 Airiné Palšyté 13 JUL 1992 LTU LTU 3c1 Göteborg (FH) 15 FEB 2014
22 1.92 Daniela Stanciu 15 OCT 1987 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 16 FEB 2014
22 1.92 Oksana Okuneva 14 MAR 1990 UKR UKR 2 Sumy 21 FEB 2014
22 1.92 Anna Iljuštšenko 12 OCT 1985 EST EST 1 Tartu 22 FEB 2014
1.92 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 7 OCT 1990 GER GER 1 Leipzig (Arena) 23 FEB 2014
1.92 Blanka Vlašic 8 NOV 1983 CRO CRO 8q1 (=) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.92 Nafissatou Thiam 19 AUG 1994 BEL BEL 8q1 (=) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.92 Airiné Palšyté 13 JUL 1992 LTU LTU 10q1 (=) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.92 Iryna Gerashchenko 10 MAR 1995 UKR UKR 10q1 (=) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.92 Inika McPherson 29 SEP 1986 USA USA 12q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
1.92 Irina Gordeeva 9 OCT 1986 RUS RUS 13q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
25 1.91 Antonía Stergíou 7 JUL 1985 GRE GRE 1 Pátra 25 JAN 2014
25 1.91 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva 13 JUN 1974 BUL BUL 4c1 Hustopece 01 FEB 2014
25 1.91 Barbara Szabó 17 FEB 1990 HUN HUN 1c2 Seattle, WA 15 FEB 2014
28 1.90 Oksana Krasnokutskaya 24 SEP 1993 RUS RUS 1 Sankt-Peterburg 04 JAN 2014
28 1.90 Jeanelle Scheper 21 NOV 1994 LCA LCA 1 Blacksburg, VA 18 JAN 2014
28 1.90 Ekaterina Kuntsevich 13 JUL 1984 RUS RUS 1 Wien (Dusika Stadion) 28 JAN 2014
28 1.90 Valentyna Liashenko-Khomitsha 30 JAN 1981 UKR UKR 1 Kyiv 10 FEB 2014
28 1.90 Mariya Nestsiarchuk 14 AUG 1989 BLR BLR 2 Mogilev 21 FEB 2014
28 1.90 Urszula Domel-Gardzielewska 21 JUL 1988 POL POL 3 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 22 FEB 2014
28 1.90 Leontia Kallenou 5 OCT 1994 CYP CYP 1c1 College Station, TX 01 MAR 2014
28 1.90 Vita Styopina 21 FEB 1976 UKR UKR 1 Kyiv 11 JUL 2014
36 1.89 Yuliya Kostrova 2 OCT 1991 RUS RUS 1 Novocheboksarsk 11 JAN 2014
36 1.89 Oksana Starostina 1 APR 1988 RUS RUS 2 Chelyabinsk 16 JAN 2014
36 1.89 Tatyana Mnatsakanova 23 MAY 1983 RUS RUS 1 Moskva 23 JAN 2014
36 1.89 Olena Holosha 26 JAN 1982 UKR UKR 3 Sumy 21 FEB 2014
40 1.88 Alesya Paklina 22 JUN 1988 KGZ KGZ 1 Volgograd 25 JAN 2014
40 1.88 Erika Kinsey 10 MAR 1988 SWE SWE 1 Joplin, MO 01 FEB 2014
40 1.88 Sofie Skoog 7 JUN 1990 SWE SWE 5 Stockholm (Globe Arena) 06 FEB 2014
40 1.88 Grete Udras 11 MAR 1988 EST EST 2 Tartu 11 FEB 2014
40 1.88 Tatyana Kivimyagi 23 JUN 1984 RUS RUS 5 Moskva (CSKA) 19 FEB 2014
40 1.88 A Sharon Day-Monroe 9 JUN 1985 USA USA u# (pen) Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 21 FEB 2014
40 1.88 A Tiana Wills USA USA 2 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
40 1.88 Morgan Lake 12 MAY 1997 GBR GBR 1 (U20) Sheffield 02 MAR 2014
40 1.88 Emma Nuttall 23 APR 1992 GBR GBR 1 Edmonton (Universiade Pavillon) 08 MAR 2014
40 1.88 A Kendell Williams 14 JUN 1995 USA USA u# (pen) Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 15 MAR 2014
50 1.87 Saniel Atkinson-Grier 2 JUL 1991 JAM JAM 1 Nashville, TN 24 JAN 2014
50 1.87 Erika Furlani 2 JAN 1996 ITA ITA 1 Dijon 01 FEB 2014
50 1.87 Tonje Angelsen 17 JAN 1990 NOR NOR 1 Stange 01 FEB 2014
50 1.87 Jayne Nisbet 17 JUL 1988 GBR GBR 2 Sheffield 08 FEB 2014
50 1.87 Isobel Pooley 21 DEC 1992 GBR GBR 3 Sheffield 08 FEB 2014
50 1.87 Akela Jones 22 APR 1995 BAR BAR 1 Lincoln, NE 21 FEB 2014
50 1.87 Burcu Ayhan-Yüksel 3 MAY 1990 TUR TUR 3 (=) Istanbul (Ataköy Arena) 22 FEB 2014
50 1.87 Taylor Burke 4 JUN 1993 USA USA 3 College Station, TX 01 MAR 2014
58 1.86 Vita Palamar 12 OCT 1977 UKR UKR 3 Kyiv 11 JAN 2014
58 1.86 Nataliya Hapchuk 15 NOV 1988 UKR UKR 4 Kyiv 11 JAN 2014
58 1.86 Anastasiya Andreeva-Muzankova 11 JAN 1992 RUS RUS 2 Moskva 23 JAN 2014
58 1.86 Natalya Aksenova 6 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 1 Novocheboksarsk 02 FEB 2014
58 1.86 Ekaterina Fedotova 3 JUL 1992 RUS RUS 6 Moskva (CSKA) 19 FEB 2014
58 1.86 Madara Onuzane 6 JUL 1989 LAT LAT 1 Kuldiga 22 FEB 2014
58 1.86 Agnieszka Borowska 21 OCT 1991 POL POL u# (pen) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 22 FEB 2014
58 1.86 Amber Melville 20 DEC 1992 USA USA 1 Clemson, SC 28 FEB 2014
58 1.86 Amina Smith 10 JAN 1992 USA USA 2 Clemson, SC 28 FEB 2014
67 1.85 Ekaterina Stepanova 24 JUL 1994 RUS RUS 1 Irkutsk 18 JAN 2014
67 1.85 Michaela Hrubá 21 FEB 1998 CZE CZE 1 (U18) Praha (Strahov) 18 JAN 2014
67 1.85 Alexandra Plaza 10 JUN 1994 GER GER 1 Leverkusen 19 JAN 2014
67 1.85 Elena Brambilla 23 APR 1983 ITA ITA 1 Unna 26 JAN 2014
67 1.85 Enrica Cipolloni 19 OCT 1990 ITA ITA u# (pen) Padova 26 JAN 2014
67 1.85 A Susan Jackson 25 JUL 1989 USA USA 2 Alamosa, CO 31 JAN 2014
67 1.85 Marina Aitova 13 SEP 1982 KAZ KAZ 9 Arnstadt 08 FEB 2014
67 1.85 Elina Kakko 12 JAN 1997 FIN FIN 1 Turku 09 FEB 2014
67 1.85 Megan Glisar 30 MAR 1991 USA USA 1 Ames, IA 14 FEB 2014
67 1.85 A Barbara Nwaba 18 JAN 1989 USA USA u# (pen) Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 21 FEB 2014
67 1.85 Dior Delophont 19 OCT 1994 FRA FRA 1 Kent, OH 22 FEB 2014
67 1.85 A Maya Pressley 20 FEB 1991 USA USA 4 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
67 1.85 Thea Lafond 5 APR 1994 DMA DMA u# (pen) Clemson, SC 27 FEB 2014
67 1.85 Brigetta Barrett 24 DEC 1990 USA USA 2 Waukee, IA 21 APR 2014
67 1.85 Yuliya Levchenko 28 NOV 1997 UKR UKR 2 (=) Kyiv 11 JUL 2014
67 1.85 Viktoriya Dobrynska 18 JAN 1980 UKR UKR 4 Kyiv 11 JUL 2014
83 1.84 Allison Barwise 21 JUL 1991 USA USA 1 Boston (BU), MA 24 JAN 2014
83 1.84 Margarita Mazina 7 JUL 1995 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd 09 FEB 2014
83 1.84 Sofiya Voronina 22 OCT 1997 RUS RUS 2 Volgograd 09 FEB 2014
83 1.84 Krisztina Korolyova 6 NOV 1990 RUS RUS u# (pen) Novocheboksarsk 14 FEB 2014
83 1.84 Alina Rotaru 5 JUN 1993 ROU ROU 2 Bucuresti 16 FEB 2014
83 1.84 Alina Fodorova 31 JUL 1989 UKR UKR 3u1 (pen) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
83 1.84 Brianne Theisen Eaton 18 DEC 1988 CAN CAN 5u1 (pen) Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
83 1.84 A Mimieux Land 27 JAN 1994 USA USA 5 (=) Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 15 MAR 2014
83 1.84 A Shanay Briscoe 8 JUL 1992 USA USA 5 (=) Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 15 MAR 2014
83 1.84 Lin Wang 8 JAN 1995 CHN CHN 1 Beijing 22 MAR 2014
83 1.84 Jian Zhao 24 MAR 1991 CHN CHN 2 Beijing 22 MAR 2014