Filter
Top Lists

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Select a year

Triple Jump - men - senior - indoor - 2014

2014 top list

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 17.37 Lyukman Adams 24 SEP 1988 RUS RUS 1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 09 MAR 2014
2 17.33 Ernesto Revé 26 FEB 1992 CUB CUB 2 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 09 MAR 2014
3 17.32 Pedro Pablo Pichardo 30 JUN 1993 CUB CUB 1 Praha (O2 Arena) 25 FEB 2014
4 17.30 Marian Oprea 6 JUN 1982 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 15 FEB 2014
17.24 Pedro Pablo Pichardo 30 JUN 1993 CUB CUB 3 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 09 MAR 2014
17.21 Marian Oprea 6 JUN 1982 ROU ROU 4 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 09 MAR 2014
5 17.15 A Chris Carter 11 MAR 1989 USA USA 1 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
17.05 Ernesto Revé 26 FEB 1992 CUB CUB 2 Praha (O2 Arena) 25 FEB 2014
6 17.04 Will Claye 13 JUN 1991 USA USA 1 New York (Armory), NY 25 JAN 2014
17.02 Marian Oprea 6 JUN 1982 ROU ROU 1q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
17.00 Lyukman Adams 24 SEP 1988 RUS RUS 1 Mogilev 21 FEB 2014
7 16.99 A Chris Benard 4 APR 1990 USA USA 2 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
16.97 Lyukman Adams 24 SEP 1988 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (CSKA) 18 FEB 2014
8 16.89 Karol Hoffmann 1 JUN 1989 POL POL 5 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 09 MAR 2014
9 16.87 Julian Reid 23 SEP 1988 GBR GBR 1 Sheffield 08 FEB 2014
10 16.84 A Troy Doris 12 APR 1989 USA USA 3 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
16.82 Pedro Pablo Pichardo 30 JUN 1993 CUB CUB 2q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
16.81 Troy Doris 12 APR 1989 USA USA 2 New York (Armory), NY 25 JAN 2014
16.81 Ernesto Revé 26 FEB 1992 CUB CUB 1 Metz 28 FEB 2014
11 16.80 Gaëtan Saku Bafuanga Baya 22 JUL 1991 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne 09 FEB 2014
11 16.80 Latario Collie-Minns 10 MAR 1994 BAH BAH 1 New York (Armory), NY 08 MAR 2014
13 16.78 Fabrizio Schembri 27 JAN 1981 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (Banca Marche Palas) 22 FEB 2014
16.76 Chris Benard 4 APR 1990 USA USA 3 New York (Armory), NY 25 JAN 2014
14 16.74 Dmitriy Sorokin 27 SEP 1992 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (CSKA) 18 FEB 2014
16.74 Chris Carter 11 MAR 1989 USA USA 6 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 09 MAR 2014
15 16.72 Aleksey Fedorov 25 MAY 1991 RUS RUS 1 Samara 30 JAN 2014
16.72 Latario Collie-Minns 10 MAR 1994 BAH BAH 1 Fayetteville, AR 15 FEB 2014
16.71 Karol Hoffmann 1 JUN 1989 POL POL 1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 22 FEB 2014
16 16.69 Aboubacar Bamba 20 JUN 1991 FRA FRA 2 Eaubonne 09 FEB 2014
17 16.65 Daniele Greco 1 MAR 1989 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (Banca Marche Palas) 01 FEB 2014
18 16.63 Igor Spasovkhodskiy 1 AUG 1979 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (CSKA) 18 FEB 2014
19 16.61 A Omar Craddock 26 APR 1991 USA USA 4 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
20 16.60 Aliaksei Tsapik 4 AUG 1988 BLR BLR 1 Mogilev 25 JAN 2014
21 16.59 A Felix Obi 15 JUN 1994 USA USA 1 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 15 MAR 2014
22 16.58 Fabrizio Donato 14 AUG 1976 ITA ITA 2 Ancona (Banca Marche Palas) 01 FEB 2014
23 16.55 Pablo Torrijos 12 MAY 1992 ESP ESP 1 Sabadell 22 FEB 2014
23 16.55 Shuo Cao 8 OCT 1991 CHN CHN 7 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 09 MAR 2014
25 16.54 Viktor Kuznietsov 17 JUL 1986 UKR UKR 1 Sumy 21 FEB 2014
26 16.49 Adrian Swiderski 27 SEP 1986 POL POL 2 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 22 FEB 2014
27 16.48 Jean-Marc Pontvianne 6 AUG 1994 FRA FRA 1 Nantes 15 MAR 2014
28 16.47 Dmitriy Kolosov 8 JUN 1986 RUS RUS 4 Moskva (CSKA) 18 FEB 2014
29 16.46 Maksim Nestiarenka 1 SEP 1992 BLR BLR 2 Mogilev 21 FEB 2014
30 16.45 Dimítrios Tsiámis 12 JAN 1982 GRE GRE 1 Pireás (P&F Stadium) 02 FEB 2014
31 16.42 Andreas Pohle 6 APR 1981 GER GER 1 Leipzig (Arena) 23 FEB 2014
32 16.39 Bin Dong 22 NOV 1988 CHN CHN 4 Metz 28 FEB 2014
33 16.38 Dmitriy Chizhikov 6 DEC 1993 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (Znamenskiy) 05 FEB 2014
33 16.38 A Mark Jackson 12 OCT 1991 USA USA 2 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 15 MAR 2014
35 16.37 Nathan Fox 21 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 2 Sheffield 08 FEB 2014
36 16.32 Jonathan Reid 9 MAY 1992 JAM JAM 3 Fayetteville, AR 15 FEB 2014
36 16.32 Lasha Torgvaidze 26 MAY 1994 GEO GEO 1 Tbilisi 16 FEB 2014
36 16.32 Vicente Docavo 13 FEB 1992 ESP ESP 2 Sabadell 22 FEB 2014
39 16.31 Aleksandr Yurchenko 30 JUL 1992 RUS RUS 2 Samara 30 JAN 2014
39 16.31 Jean-Noël Cretinoir 28 DEC 1994 FRA FRA 2 Val-de-Reuil 01 FEB 2014
39 16.31 Daniel Lewis 8 NOV 1989 GBR GBR 3 Sheffield 08 FEB 2014
42 16.29 Jeremiah Green 10 FEB 1994 USA USA 1c2 College Station, TX 01 MAR 2014
43 16.27 Aleksi Tammentie 6 AUG 1986 FIN FIN 1 Jyväskylä 25 JAN 2014
43 16.27 Nathan Douglas 4 DEC 1982 GBR GBR 4 Sheffield 08 FEB 2014
43 16.27 (Col) Andre Dorsey 11 MAR 1993 USA USA 1c4 New York (Armory), NY 08 FEB 2014
43 16.27 Yevhen Semenenko 17 JUL 1984 UKR UKR 2 Sumy 21 FEB 2014
43 16.27 Viktor Yastrebov 13 JAN 1982 UKR UKR 3 Sumy 21 FEB 2014
43 16.27 Daniel Lennartsson 1988 SWE SWE 1 Göteborg (FH) 22 FEB 2014
49 16.25 Louis-Grégory Occin 2 JUN 1989 FRA FRA 4 Bordeaux 23 FEB 2014
50 16.24 Sergey Laptev 7 FEB 1991 RUS RUS 2q1 Moskva (CSKA) 17 FEB 2014
50 16.24 Li Li 6 AUG 1987 CHN CHN 1 Beijing 22 MAR 2014
52 16.23 (U23) Riccardo Appoloni 1993 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (Banca Marche Palas) 09 FEB 2014
53 16.22 Roman Valiyev 27 MAR 1984 KAZ KAZ 9q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
53 16.22 A Benjamin Williams 25 JAN 1992 GBR GBR 4 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 15 MAR 2014
55 16.21 Aliaksandr Liabedzka 24 MAY 1987 BLR BLR 2 Gomel 08 FEB 2014
55 16.21 Haitao Fu 13 JAN 1993 CHN CHN 1 Hangzhou 16 FEB 2014
57 16.20 Samyr Laine 17 JUL 1984 HAI HAI 1c2 Newport News, VA 08 FEB 2014
57 16.20 A Ryan Grinnell 4 FEB 1987 USA USA 5 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014