Filter
Top Lists

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Select a year

Triple Jump - women - senior - indoor - 2014

2014 top list

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 14.65 Ekaterina Koneva 25 SEP 1988 RUS RUS 1 Samara 30 JAN 2014
1 14.65 Olga Saladukha 4 JUN 1983 UKR UKR 1 Sumy 21 FEB 2014
14.60 Olga Saladukha 4 JUN 1983 UKR UKR 1 Eaubonne 11 FEB 2014
14.46 Ekaterina Koneva 25 SEP 1988 RUS RUS 1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
14.45 Olga Saladukha 4 JUN 1983 UKR UKR 2 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
3 14.39 Kimberly Williams 3 NOV 1988 JAM JAM 3 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
4 14.36 Patrícia Mamona 21 NOV 1988 POR POR 1 Pombal 23 FEB 2014
14.35 Kimberly Williams 3 NOV 1988 JAM JAM 1q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
5 14.34 Kseniya Dziatsuk 23 APR 1986 BLR BLR 1 Gomel 08 FEB 2014
14.32 Olga Saladukha 4 JUN 1983 UKR UKR 1q# Sumy 19 FEB 2014
14.31 Olga Saladukha 4 JUN 1983 UKR UKR 2q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
14.26 A Kimberly Williams 3 NOV 1988 JAM JAM 1c4 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 25 JAN 2014
14.26 Patrícia Mamona 21 NOV 1988 POR POR 4 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
6 14.25 Irina Gumenyuk 6 JAN 1988 RUS RUS 1 Sankt-Peterburg 25 JAN 2014
7 14.24 Kristin Gierisch 20 AUG 1990 GER GER 1 Chemnitz 19 JAN 2014
14.20 Ekaterina Koneva 25 SEP 1988 RUS RUS 3q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
14.19 Kseniya Dziatsuk 23 APR 1986 BLR BLR 1 Gomel 13 FEB 2014
8 14.19 Yanmei Li 6 FEB 1990 CHN CHN 5 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
14.14 Kseniya Dziatsuk 23 APR 1986 BLR BLR 1 Mogilev 21 FEB 2014
14.13 Kristin Gierisch 20 AUG 1990 GER GER 1 Düsseldorf 30 JAN 2014
14.13 Kseniya Dziatsuk 23 APR 1986 BLR BLR 6 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 08 MAR 2014
14.10 Kseniya Dziatsuk 23 APR 1986 BLR BLR 1 Mogilev 25 JAN 2014
9 14.10 Dana Veldáková 3 JUN 1981 SVK SVK 4q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
10 14.09 Irina Kosko 1 MAR 1990 RUS RUS 2 Sankt-Peterburg 25 JAN 2014
10 14.09 Veronika Mosina 18 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 1 Sankt-Peterburg 08 FEB 2014
14.06 Veronika Mosina 18 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (CSKA) 19 FEB 2014
12 14.04 Yarianna Martínez 20 SEP 1984 CUB CUB 5q1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 07 MAR 2014
14.03 Kristin Gierisch 20 AUG 1990 GER GER 1 Leipzig (Arena) 22 FEB 2014
14.00 Yanmei Li 6 FEB 1990 CHN CHN 1 Hangzhou 15 FEB 2014
13 13.98 Alsu Murtazina 20 DEC 1987 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (CSKA) 19 FEB 2014
13 13.98 Dovilé Dzindzaletaité 14 JUL 1993 LTU LTU 1 Klaipéda 22 FEB 2014
15 13.97 A Shanieka Thomas 2 FEB 1992 JAM JAM 1 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 15 MAR 2014
16 13.94 Natalia Iastrebova 12 OCT 1984 UKR UKR 1 Kyiv 11 JAN 2014
17 13.93 Elena Panturoiu 24 FEB 1995 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 15 FEB 2014
18 13.91 Ana Peleteiro 2 DEC 1995 ESP ESP 1 Sabadell 23 FEB 2014
19 13.88 Patricia Sarrapio 16 NOV 1982 ESP ESP 2 Sabadell 23 FEB 2014
20 13.83 Cristina Sandu 4 MAR 1990 ROU ROU 2 Bucuresti 15 FEB 2014
20 13.83 Jenny Elbe 18 APR 1990 GER GER 2 Leipzig (Arena) 22 FEB 2014
22 13.81 A Amanda Smock 27 JUL 1982 USA USA 1 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
23 13.79 Victoria Valyukevich 22 MAY 1982 RUS RUS 1 Moskva 24 JAN 2014
24 13.78 Iryna Nikolayeva 20 JAN 1984 UKR UKR 2 Zaporizhzhya 28 JAN 2014
24 13.78 Iryna Vaskouskaya 2 APR 1991 BLR BLR 2 Mogilev 21 FEB 2014
26 13.76 Susana Costa 22 SEP 1984 POR POR 2 Pombal 23 FEB 2014
27 13.73 Simona La Mantia 14 APR 1983 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (Banca Marche Palas) 22 FEB 2014
27 13.73 Jeanine Assani Issouf 17 AUG 1992 FRA FRA 1 Bordeaux 22 FEB 2014
27 13.73 Nathalie Marie-Nély 24 NOV 1986 FRA FRA 2 Bordeaux 22 FEB 2014
27 13.73 Xiaohong Li 8 JAN 1995 CHN CHN 1 Nanjing 09 MAR 2014
31 13.69 Keila Costa 6 FEB 1983 BRA BRA 3 Eaubonne 11 FEB 2014
31 13.69 Anna Jagaciak 10 FEB 1990 POL POL 1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 23 FEB 2014
31 13.69 Yan Sun 30 MAR 1991 CHN CHN 2 Nanjing 09 MAR 2014
34 13.67 Débora Calveras 26 DEC 1988 ESP ESP 1 Valencia (Velodromo Luís Puig), ESP 25 JAN 2014
34 13.67 Olga Salomatina 10 AUG 1992 RUS RUS 3 Sankt-Peterburg 08 FEB 2014
36 13.66 Katja Demut 21 DEC 1983 GER GER 3 Leipzig (Arena) 22 FEB 2014
36 13.66 A Andrea Geubelle 26 JUN 1991 USA USA 2 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
38 13.62 Ruth Ndoumbe 1 JAN 1987 ESP ESP 3 Sabadell 23 FEB 2014
39 13.61 Rong Wang 1 JUL 1996 CHN CHN 3 Nanjing 09 MAR 2014
40 13.60 Anastasiya Juravleva 9 OCT 1981 UZB UZB 1 Hangzhou 16 FEB 2014
41 13.59 Ciarra Brewer 3 DEC 1993 USA USA 1c3 College Station, TX 01 MAR 2014
42 13.57 A Toni Smith 13 OCT 1984 USA USA 3 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
43 13.56 Snežana Rodic 19 AUG 1982 SLO SLO 4 Düsseldorf 30 JAN 2014
43 13.56 Valeriya Fedorova 9 APR 1996 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd 09 FEB 2014
43 13.56 Tori Franklin 7 OCT 1992 USA USA 1c2 Geneva, OH 01 MAR 2014
46 13.51 (U23) Dariya Derkach 27 MAR 1993 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (Banca Marche Palas) 09 FEB 2014
47 13.50 Nadja Käther 29 SEP 1988 GER GER 1 Hamburg 25 JAN 2014
47 13.50 Jolanta Verseckaité 9 FEB 1988 LTU LTU 2 Vilnius 01 FEB 2014
49 13.49 Teresa Nzola Meso 30 NOV 1983 FRA FRA 1 Lyon 18 JAN 2014
49 13.49 Laque Moen-Davis 14 AUG 1993 USA USA 1c2 College Station, TX 18 JAN 2014
51 13.48 Lucie Májková 9 JUL 1988 CZE CZE 1 Praha (Stromovka) 15 FEB 2014
51 13.48 Mathilde Boateng 24 JUL 1989 GHA GHA 3 Bordeaux 22 FEB 2014
53 13.46 Cecilia Pacchetti 18 MAY 1989 ITA ITA 2 Ancona (Banca Marche Palas) 22 FEB 2014
53 13.46 Keturah Orji 5 MAR 1996 USA USA 1 New York (Armory), NY 16 MAR 2014
55 13.45 Aleksandra Kotlyarova 10 OCT 1988 UZB UZB 2 Hangzhou 16 FEB 2014
56 13.44 Irina Ektova 8 JAN 1987 KAZ KAZ 1 Chimkent 31 JAN 2014
56 13.44 A Blessing Ufodiama 28 NOV 1981 USA USA 4 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 23 FEB 2014
58 13.43 Olesya Tikhonova 28 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 2 Moskva 24 JAN 2014
58 13.43 Carmen Toma 28 MAR 1989 ROU ROU 3 Bucuresti 15 FEB 2014
58 13.43 Rouguy Diallo 5 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 4 Bordeaux 22 FEB 2014
58 13.43 Lynnika Pitts 19 MAY 1992 USA USA 3c3 College Station, TX 01 MAR 2014
62 13.42 Sanna Nygård 22 MAR 1988 FIN FIN 1 Tampere 08 FEB 2014
62 13.42 A Marshay Ryan 4 FEB 1995 USA USA 2 Albuquerque (ABQ Convention Center), NM 15 MAR 2014
64 13.40 Alisa Vlasova 16 SEP 1990 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (Znamenskiy) 05 FEB 2014
65 13.39 Andreea Lefcenco 10 MAY 1995 ROU ROU 2 Bucuresti 22 FEB 2014
66 13.36 Mengqin Lai 21 JAN 1991 CHN CHN 1 Beijing 22 MAR 2014
67 13.35 Daria Nelovko 9 FEB 1994 RUS RUS 1 Irkutsk 19 JAN 2014
67 13.35 Florentina Marincu 8 APR 1996 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 01 FEB 2014
69 13.32 Elina Torro 22 JUL 1986 FIN FIN 2 Tampere 08 FEB 2014
69 13.32 Laura Samuel 19 FEB 1991 GBR GBR 1 Sheffield 09 FEB 2014
69 13.32 Anna Krasutska 20 JUL 1995 UKR UKR 1 Mogilev 28 FEB 2014
72 13.30 Neele Eckhardt 2 JUL 1992 GER GER 4 Leipzig (Arena) 22 FEB 2014