Filter
Top Lists

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Select a year

5000 Metres Race Walk - men - senior - indoor - 2014

2014 top list

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 18:15.54 Andrey Ruzavin 28 MAR 1986 RUS RUS 1 Samara 30 JAN 2014
18:26.51 Andrey Ruzavin 28 MAR 1986 RUS RUS 1 Novocheboksarsk 11 JAN 2014
2 18:29.44 Yohann Diniz 1 JAN 1978 FRA FRA 1 Reims 26 JAN 2014
3 18:46.02 Matej Tóth 10 FEB 1983 SVK SVK 1 Wien 08 FEB 2014
18:57.08 Matej Tóth 10 FEB 1983 SVK SVK 1 Bratislava 22 FEB 2014
4 18:57.37 Aleksandr Yargunkin 6 JAN 1981 RUS RUS 2 Novocheboksarsk 11 JAN 2014
5 19:00.48 Petr Trofimov 28 NOV 1983 RUS RUS 3 Novocheboksarsk 11 JAN 2014
6 19:03.05 Anatole Ibañez 14 NOV 1985 SWE SWE 2 Wien 08 FEB 2014
7 19:08.27 Marius Žiukas 29 JUN 1985 LTU LTU 1 Vilnius 01 FEB 2014
8 19:09.86 Mikhail Ryzhov 17 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 2 Samara 30 JAN 2014
9 19:13.08 Lukasz Nowak 18 DEC 1988 POL POL 1 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 23 FEB 2014
10 19:13.25 Aléxandros Papamihaíl 18 SEP 1988 GRE GRE 1 Pireás (P&F Stadium) 02 FEB 2014
11 19:13.77 Rafal Sikora 17 FEB 1987 POL POL 2 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 23 FEB 2014
12 19:14.06 Erik Tysse 4 DEC 1980 NOR NOR 1 Bergen (Leikvang) 05 FEB 2014
13 19:16.06 Perseus Karlström 2 MAY 1990 SWE SWE 3 Wien 08 FEB 2014
14 19:16.51 Rafal Augustyn 14 MAY 1984 POL POL 3 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 23 FEB 2014
15 19:21.07 João Vieira 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 1r1 Pombal 15 FEB 2014
16 19:24.59 Sérgio Vieira 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 2r1 Pombal 15 FEB 2014
17 19:25.48 Alex Wright 19 DEC 1990 IRL IRL 1 Athlone 15 FEB 2014
18 19:28.30 Kirill Frolov 29 SEP 1993 RUS RUS 5 Novocheboksarsk 11 JAN 2014
19 19:37.1 Anton Kucmin 7 JUN 1984 SVK SVK 2 Banská Bystrica 07 JAN 2014
20 19:37.90 Tadas Šuškevicius 22 MAY 1985 LTU LTU 2 Vilnius 01 FEB 2014
21 19:37.91 Dawid Tomala 27 AUG 1989 POL POL 4 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 23 FEB 2014
22 19:40.17 Yury Andronov 6 NOV 1971 RUS RUS 3 Samara 30 JAN 2014
23 19:45.66 Igor Liaschenko 24 AUG 1993 UKR UKR 1 Zaporizhzhya 27 JAN 2014
24 19:50.74 Rafal Fedaczynski 3 DEC 1980 POL POL 5 Sopot (Ergo Arena) 23 FEB 2014
25 19:51.07 Matteo Giupponi 8 OCT 1988 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (Banca Marche Palas) 22 FEB 2014
26 19:51.36 Hédi Teraoui 10 NOV 1989 TUN TUN 1 Bordeaux 23 FEB 2014
27 19:52.72 Ricardas Rekst 10 OCT 1987 LTU LTU 3 Vilnius 01 FEB 2014
28 19:54.31 Jakub Jelonek 7 JUL 1985 POL POL 5 Wien 08 FEB 2014
29 19:56.78 Luke Hickey 24 OCT 1994 IRL IRL 2 Athlone 15 FEB 2014
30 19:57.0 Aliaksandr Liakhovich 4 JUL 1989 BLR BLR 1 Minsk 17 JAN 2014
31 19:57.92 Veli-Matti Partanen 28 OCT 1991 FIN FIN 1 Rovaniemi 22 FEB 2014