Filter
Top Lists

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Select a year

100 Kilometres - men - senior - outdoor

All time best

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 6:13:33 Takahiro Sunada 19 JAN 1973 JPN JPN 1 Tokoro 21 JUN 1998
2 6:16:41 Jean-Paul Praet 8 NOV 1955 BEL BEL 1 Winschoten 12 SEP 1992
6:17:17 Takahiro Sunada 19 JAN 1973 JPN JPN 1 Belvès 30 APR 2000
3 6:18:09 Valmir Nunes 16 JAN 1964 BRA BRA 1 Winschoten 16 SEP 1995
4 6:18:24 Mario Ardemagni 2 APR 1963 ITA ITA 1 Winschoten 11 SEP 2004
5 6:18:26 Vasiliy Larkin 19 AUG 1991 RUS RUS 1 Sankt-Peterburg 07 SEP 2013
6 6:19:20 Steven Way 6 JUL 1974 GBR GBR 1 Gravesend 03 MAY 2014
7 6:20:44 Aleksey Volgin 21 JAN 1968 RUS RUS 2 Winschoten 16 SEP 1995
8 6:20:59 Aleksandr Masarigin 18 OCT 1960 RUS RUS 1 Rognonas 31 JAN 1993
9 6:22:08 Yasufumi Mikami 14 JAN 1966 JPN JPN 1 Yufutsu 20 JUN 1999
6:22:13 Valmir Nunes 16 JAN 1964 BRA BRA 1 Sacramento, CA 18 FEB 1995
6:22:19 Aleksandr Masarigin 18 OCT 1960 RUS RUS 1 Rodenbach 24 APR 1993
10 6:22:28 Konstantin Santalov 3 JAN 1966 RUS RUS 1 Barcelona 03 MAY 1992
11 6:22:33 Jaroslaw Janicki 6 JUL 1966 POL POL 1 Kalisz 21 OCT 1995
6:22:43 Aleksey Volgin 21 JAN 1968 RUS RUS 1 Lake Saroma 26 JUN 1994
12 6:23:00 Tsutomu Sassa 26 JUL 1974 JPN JPN 1 Tokoro 27 JUN 2004
13 6:23:08 Grigoriy Murzin 23 JAN 1970 RUS RUS 1 Santa Cruz de Bezana 02 OCT 2004
6:23:14 Grigoriy Murzin 23 JAN 1970 RUS RUS 1 Santa Cruz de Bezana 07 OCT 2000
6:23:15 Konstantin Santalov 3 JAN 1966 RUS RUS 1 Amiens 25 SEP 1993
14 6:23:15 Pascal Fétizon 30 AUG 1962 FRA FRA 1 Winschoten 09 SEP 2000
15 6:23:20 Giorgio Calcaterra 11 FEB 1972 ITA ITA 1 Seregno 22 APR 2012
16 6:23:21 Shin-ichi Watanabe 16 NOV 1976 JPN JPN 1 Winschoten 08 SEP 2007
6:23:29 Grigoriy Murzin 23 JAN 1970 RUS RUS 1 Torhout 19 JUN 1998
6:23:34 Jaroslaw Janicki 6 JUL 1966 POL POL 2 Lake Saroma 26 JUN 1994
6:23:35 Konstantin Santalov 3 JAN 1966 RUS RUS 1 Palamós 16 FEB 1992
17 6:23:44 José María González 19 MAR 1965 ESP ESP 1 Torhout 16 JUN 2006
6:23:48 Grigoriy Murzin 23 JAN 1970 RUS RUS 1 Santa Cruz de Bezana 01 OCT 2005
18 6:24:05 Simon Pride 20 JUL 1967 GBR GBR 1 Chavagnes-en-Paillers 15 MAY 1999
6:24:15 Grigoriy Murzin 23 JAN 1970 RUS RUS 1 Tokoro 26 JUN 2005
19 6:24:26 Thierry Guichard 29 MAY 1960 FRA FRA 2 Chavagnes-en-Paillers 15 MAY 1999
20 6:24:29 Kasimierz Bak 31 AUG 1956 GER GER 3 Lake Saroma 26 JUN 1994
6:24:46 Jean-Paul Praet 8 NOV 1955 BEL BEL 1 Torhout 19 JUN 1992
6:24:55 Konstantin Santalov 3 JAN 1966 RUS RUS 1 Amiens 24 OCT 1992
6:24:56 Yasufumi Mikami 14 JAN 1966 JPN JPN 1 Yufutsu 22 JUN 1997
21 6:25:07 Bruce Fordyce 3 DEC 1955 RSA RSA 1 Stellenbosch 04 FEB 1989
22 6:25:19 Jiri Jelínek 1 APR 1963 CZE CZE 1 Amiens 15 OCT 1995
6:25:24 Konstantin Santalov 3 JAN 1966 RUS RUS 1 Cubatão 08 AUG 1998
23 6:25:25 Sergey Yunenko 27 NOV 1957 UKR UKR 1 Winschoten 13 SEP 1997
6:25:47 Giorgio Calcaterra 11 FEB 1972 ITA ITA 1 Faenza 28 MAY 2011
6:25:52 Konstantin Santalov 3 JAN 1966 RUS RUS 1 Winschoten 18 SEP 1993
6:26:06 Takahiro Sunada 19 JAN 1973 JPN JPN 3 Chavagnes-en-Paillers 15 MAY 1999
24 6:26:13 Jean-Marc Bellocq 8 FEB 1957 FRA FRA 1 Amiens 13 OCT 1990

Disqualified (1 year ineligibility)

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 6:15:30 Jean-Paul Praet 8 NOV 1955 BEL BEL Torhout 24 JUN 1989