Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

13 AUG 2006 12:10

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Stefano Baldini ITAITA 2:11:32
Details 2 Viktor Röthlin SUISUI 2:11:50
Details 3 Julio Rey ESPESP 2:12:37
Details 4 Luc Krotwaar NEDNED 2:12:44
Details 5 Francesco Ingargiola ITAITA 2:13:04
Details 6 Dmitriy Semenov RUSRUS 2:13:09
Details 7 Janne Holmén FINFIN 2:13:10
Details 8 Alberto Chaíça PORPOR 2:13:14
Details 9 Kamiel Maase NEDNED 2:13:46
Details 10 Luís Jesús PORPOR 2:14:15
Details 11 Danilo Goffi ITAITA 2:14:45
Details 12 Rafal Wójcik POLPOL 2:14:58
Details 13 Dmitriy Burmakin RUSRUS 2:15:33
Details 14 Abdelhakim Bagy FRAFRA 2:15:54
Details 15 Hélder Ornelas PORPOR 2:16:03
Details 16 Dan Robinson GBRGBR 2:16:06
Details 17 Grigoriy Andreev RUSRUS 2:16:36
Details 18 Seteng Ayele ISRISR 2:17:04
Details 19 Sander Schutgens NEDNED 2:17:11
Details 20 Huw Lobb GBRGBR 2:17:17
Details 21 David Ramard FRAFRA 2:17:23
Details 22 Hugo van den Broeck NEDNED 2:17:25
Details 23 Antoni Bernadó ANDAND 2:17:37
Details 24 Leonid Shvetsov RUSRUS 2:18:49
Details 25 Asaf Bimro ISRISR 2:19:40
Details 26 Pavel Faschingbauer CZECZE 2:19:41
Details 27 Tomas Abyu GBRGBR 2:20:45
Details 28 Francis Kirwa FINFIN 2:21:05
Details 29 Said Regragui SWESWE 2:21:33
Details 30 Kamal Ziani ESPESP 2:21:49
Details 31 Henrik Sandstad NORNOR 2:22:10
Details 32 Andrey Chernychov RUSRUS 2:23:23
Details 33 Kristoffer Österlund SWESWE 2:23:26
Details 34 Wodage Zvadya ISRISR 2:24:52
Details 35 Trond Idland NORNOR 2:26:23
Details 36 Jaakko Kero FINFIN 2:27:45
Details 37 Kristian Algers SWESWE 2:28:27
Details 38 Karl Johan Rasmussen NORNOR 2:30:50
Details 39 Trpe Martinovski MKDMKD 2:54:46
Details 40 Tomislav Spasevski MKDMKD 3:04:38
Details Kent Claesson SWESWE DNF
Details Paulo Gomes PORPOR DNF
Details José Ríos ESPESP DNF
Details Benoit Zwierzchiewski FRAFRA DNF
Details António Sousa PORPOR DNF
Details Dastaho Svnech ISRISR DNF
Details Marek Poszepczynski SWESWE DNF
Details Ottaviano Andriani ITAITA DNF
Details Ruggero Pertile ITAITA DNF
Details Tuomo Lehtinen FINFIN DNF
Details José Manuel Martínez ESPESP DNF
Details Peter Riley GBRGBR DNF
Details Giacomo Leone ITAITA DNF
Details Luís Novo PORPOR DNF