Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 5 Christophe Lemaitre FRAFRA 10.19 -1.4
test test
test test
test test
2 1 1 Dwain Chambers GBRGBR 10.21 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
3 2 5 Mark Lewis-Francis GBRGBR 10.23 -1.4
test test
test test
test test
4 1 2 Martial Mbandjock FRAFRA 10.26 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
5 1 3 Francis Obikwelu PORPOR 10.27 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
6 1 4 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NORNOR 10.31 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
7 2 2 Emanuele Di Gregorio ITAITA 10.31 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
8 2 3 Tobias Unger GERGER 10.35 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
9 3 2 Matic Osovnikar SLOSLO 10.36 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
10 2 4 Ryan Moseley AUTAUT 10.38 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
11 3 5 Fabio Cerutti ITAITA 10.38 -1.4
test test
test test
test test
12 3 4 James Dasaolu GBRGBR 10.40 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
13 3 3 Simone Collio ITAITA 10.43 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
14 4 5 Jason Smyth IRLIRL 10.43 -1.4
test test
test test
test test
15 4 2 Alexander Kosenkow GERGER 10.44 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
16 5 2 Dmytro Hlushchenko ISRISR 10.44 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
17 6 2 Ángel David Rodríguez ESPESP 10.45 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
18 2 1 Ronald Pognon FRAFRA 10.46 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
19 4 3 Hannu Hämäläinen FINFIN 10.49 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
20 3 1 Robert Kubaczyk POLPOL 10.51 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
21 4 1 Ronalds Arajs LATLAT 10.52 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
22 5 5 Dariusz Kuc POLPOL 10.53 -1.4
test test
test test
test test
23 4 4 Christian Blum GERGER 10.57 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
24 5 3 Pawel Stempel POLPOL 10.58 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
25 7 2 Panayiotis Ioannou CYPCYP 10.61 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
26 5 1 Jesper Simonsen DENDEN 10.62 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
27 6 5 Mikhail Idrisov RUSRUS 10.62 -1.4
test test
test test
test test
28 5 4 Joni Rautanen FINFIN 10.63 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
29 6 1 Tom Kling-Baptiste SWESWE 10.64 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
30 6 4 Gregor Kokalovic SLOSLO 10.68 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
31 7 5 Izzet Safer TURTUR 10.68 -1.4
test test
test test
test test
32 7 1 Jan Veleba CZECZE 10.68 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
33 7 4 Arman Andreasyan ARMARM 11.01 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
34 6 3 Mario Bonello MLTMLT 11.09 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
35 7 3 Nedim Covic BIHBIH 34.89 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
3 Dominic Carroll GIBGIB DQ -0.8
test test
test test
test test