Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

01 AUG 2010 10:05

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Viktor Röthlin SUISUI 2:15:31
Details 2 José Manuel Martínez ESPESP 2:17:50
Details 3 Dmitriy Safronov RUSRUS 2:18:16
Details 4 Ruggero Pertile ITAITA 2:19:33
Details 5 Pablo Villalobos ESPESP 2:19:56
Details 6 Rafael Iglesias ESPESP 2:20:14
Details 7 Migidio Bourifa ITAITA 2:20:35
Details 8 Lee Merrien GBRGBR 2:20:42
Details 9 Aleksey Sokolov RUSRUS 2:20:49
Details 10 Luís Feiteira PORPOR 2:21:28
Details 11 Ottaviano Andriani ITAITA 2:21:32
Details 12 Mariusz Gizynski POLPOL 2:21:54
Details 13 Rens Dekkers NEDNED 2:22:03
Details 14 Hugo van den Broeck NEDNED 2:22:06
Details 15 Oleg Kulkov RUSRUS 2:22:24
Details 16 David Webb GBRGBR 2:23:04
Details 17 Koen Raymaekers NEDNED 2:23:24
Details 18 Günther Weidlinger AUTAUT 2:23:37
Details 19 Dan Robinson GBRGBR 2:24:06
Details 20 Alberto Chaíça PORPOR 2:24:14
Details 21 Erik Petersson SWESWE 2:24:29
Details 22 Wodage Zvadya ISRISR 2:24:39
Details 23 Seteng Ayele ISRISR 2:26:26
Details 24 Ben Moreau GBRGBR 2:27:08
Details 25 Oleksiy Rybalchenko UKRUKR 2:27:34
Details 26 Patrick Stitzinger NEDNED 2:28:02
Details 27 Vasyl Matviychuk UKRUKR 2:28:26
Details 28 Martin Williams GBRGBR 2:28:30
Details 29 Jesper Faurschou DENDEN 2:28:34
Details 30 Dastaho Svnech ISRISR 2:28:36
Details 31 Daniele Caimmi ITAITA 2:29:18
Details 32 Anton Kosmac SLOSLO 2:29:56
Details 33 Antoni Bernadó ANDAND 2:30:52
Details 34 Brihun Weve ISRISR 2:31:47
Details 35 Primož Kobe SLOSLO 2:31:47
Details 36 Kristoffer Österlund SWESWE 2:32:16
Details 37 Ronald Schöer NEDNED 2:33:18
Details 38 Zohar Zemiro ISRISR 2:36:58
Details 39 Marcel Tschopp LIELIE 2:37:14
Details 40 Robert Kotnik SLOSLO 2:40:57
Details 41 Javier Díaz ESPESP 2:42:41
Details 42 José Moreira PORPOR 2:43:56
Details 43 Iván Ramírez ANDAND 2:51:42
Details 44 Christian Pflügl AUTAUT 2:53:15
Details 45 Alan Manchado ANDAND 3:12:40
Details Yuriy Abramov RUSRUS DNF
Details Tilahun Aliyev AZEAZE DNF
Details Stefano Baldini ITAITA DNF
Details Martin Beckmann GERGER DNF
Details Adil Bouafif SWESWE DNF
Details Ignacio Cáceres ESPESP DNF
Details Denis Curzi ITAITA DNF
Details Adam Draczynski POLPOL DNF
Details Hermano Ferreira PORPOR DNF
Details Andrew Jones GBRGBR DNF
Details Florian Prüller AUTAUT DNF
Details José Ríos ESPESP DNF
Details Jordi Royo ANDAND DNF
Details Tobias Sauter GERGER DNF
Details Fernando Silva PORPOR DNF
Details Oleksandr Sitkovskyy UKRUKR DNF
Details Øystein Sylta NORNOR DNF
Details Henryk Szost POLPOL DNF
Details James Kibocha Theuri FRAFRA DNF