Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Jessica Ennis GBR GBR 5065 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1132
12.95
-1.0
1093
1.89
797
14.05
1058
23.21
-0.3
985
6.43
+1.1
2 Natallia Dobrynska UKR UKR 4997 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1037
13.59
-1.6
1054
1.86
920
15.88
959
24.23
-0.2
1027
6.56
+0.3
3 Jennifer Oeser GER GER 4907 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1069
13.37
-1.0
1016
1.83
782
13.82
974
24.07
-0.3
1066
6.68
-0.3
4 Tatyana Chernova RUS RUS 4762 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1017
13.73
-1.0
1016
1.83
782
13.82
966
24.15
-0.3
981
6.42
-0.1
5 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 4632 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1044
13.54
+0.2
903
1.74
799
14.08
1003
23.77
-0.3
883
6.11
+0.9
6 Maren Schwerdtner GER GER 4600 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1031
13.63
-1.0
903
1.74
765
13.56
945
24.37
-0.2
956
6.34
+1.3
7 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 4581 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
987
13.94
+0.2
1054
1.86
726
12.98
921
24.63
-0.3
893
6.14
+2.6
8 Claudia Rath GER GER 4567 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
984
13.96
+0.2
978
1.80
688
12.41
929
24.55
-0.3
988
6.44
+1.8
9 Sara Aerts BEL BEL 4531 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1068
13.38
-1.0
903
1.74
736
13.13
922
24.62
-0.3
902
6.17
0.0
10 Eliška Klucinová CZE CZE 4517 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
-1.6
978
1.80
797
14.05
879
25.09
-0.2
943
6.30
+0.3
11 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 4515 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
939
14.28
-1.6
903
1.74
813
14.29
930
24.53
-0.3
930
6.26
+2.1
12 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 4477 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.2
978
1.80
784
13.85
856
25.34
-0.3
921
6.23
+2.6
13 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 4424 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
973
14.04
+0.2
1016
1.83
735
13.12
832
25.61
-0.2
868
6.06
0.0
14 Katerina Cachová CZE CZE 4333 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
984
13.96
-1.0
941
1.77
612
11.25
909
24.76
-0.2
887
6.12
0.0
15 Ida Marcussen NOR NOR 4328 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
901
14.56
-1.6
903
1.74
712
12.77
869
25.20
-0.2
943
6.30
+0.3
16 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA 4280 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1065
13.40
-1.0
867
1.71
772
13.67
890
24.97
-0.2
686
5.45
+0.6
17 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 4253 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1036
13.60
+0.2
867
1.71
700
12.59
834
25.58
-0.2
816
5.89
+2.1
18 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 4225 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
974
14.03
+0.2
867
1.71
741
13.20
848
25.43
-0.2
795
5.82
+1.9
19 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 4217 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1001
13.84
+0.2
867
1.71
581
10.78
888
24.99
-0.3
880
6.10
+1.0
20 Linda Züblin SUI SUI 4207 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
990
13.92
-1.0
759
1.62
731
13.05
881
25.06
-0.3
846
5.99
+0.8
21 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 4200 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
923
14.40
-1.6
1016
1.83
734
13.10
795
26.03
-0.3
732
5.61
+1.3
22 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 4066 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1023
13.69
+0.2
830
1.68
664
12.05
799
25.98
-0.3
750
5.67
+0.3
23 Hanna Melnychenko UKR UKR 3703 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1001
13.84
-1.0
1054
1.86
746
13.28
902
24.83
-0.3
0
NM
Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir ISL ISL DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
848
14.95
-1.6
795
1.65
710
12.74
0
DNS
-0.3
Nadja Casadei SWE SWE DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
918
14.43
-1.6
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
-0.3
Jolanda Keizer NED NED DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DQ
-1.6
903
1.74
859
14.97
0
DNS
-0.3