Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 3 Christophe Lemaitre FRAFRA 10.14 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
2 1 1 Jimmy Vicaut FRAFRA 10.18 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
3 1 2 Rytis Sakalauskas LTULTU 10.23 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
4 1 5 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NORNOR 10.24 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
5 1 4 Lucas Jakubczyk GERGER 10.26 0.0
test test
test test
test test
6 2 5 Dariusz Kuc POLPOL 10.26 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
7 2 3 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBRGBR 10.27 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
8 2 2 Ronalds Arajs LATLAT 10.28 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
9 3 5 Emmanuel Biron FRAFRA 10.28 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
10 2 4 Simone Collio ITAITA 10.31 0.0
test test
test test
test test
11 3 3 Julian Reus GERGER 10.31 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
12 2 1 Serhiy Smelyk UKRUKR 10.32 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
13 4 5 Stefan Tärnhuvud SWESWE 10.35 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
14 3 1 Fabio Cerutti ITAITA 10.36 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
15 3 2 Reto Schenkel SUISUI 10.38 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
16 4 1 Mark Lewis-Francis GBRGBR 10.39 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
17 4 3 Jacques Riparelli ITAITA 10.42 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
18 4 2 Jason Smyth IRLIRL 10.47 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
19 3 4 Jan Veleba CZECZE 10.48 0.0
test test
test test
test test
20 5 2 Arnaldo Abrantes PORPOR 10.49 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
21 5 1 Rolf Malcolm Fongué SUISUI 10.53 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
22 5 5 Rostislav Šulc CZECZE 10.56 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
23 4 4 Richard Pulst ESTEST 10.57 0.0
test test
test test
test test
24 6 2 Ruslan Abbasov AZEAZE 10.58 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
25 5 3 Dmytro Hlushchenko ISRISR 10.59 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
26 6 1 Matic Osovnikar SLOSLO 10.60 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
27 6 3 Catalin Câmpeanu ROUROU 10.65 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
28 7 3 Panayiotis Ioannou CYPCYP 10.67 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
29 7 1 Eetu Rantala FINFIN 10.73 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
30 6 5 Rachid Chouhal MLTMLT 10.86 +1.7
test test
test test
test test
31 5 4 Mikel De Sa ANDAND 11.26 0.0
test test
test test
test test
4 Ángel David Rodríguez ESPESP DNS 0.0
test test
test test
test test
5 Tobias Unger GERGER DNS +1.7
test test
test test
test test
4 Georgi K. Georgiev BULBUL DNF 0.0
test test
test test
test test
35 7 2 Izzet Safer TURTUR DNF +1.0
test test
test test
test test