Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 5 Sergey Shubenkov RUSRUS 13.28 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
2 1 4 Garfield Darien FRAFRA 13.46 -2.0
test test
test test
test test
3 1 2 Artur Noga POLPOL 13.49 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
4 2 5 Balázs Baji HUNHUN 13.50 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
5 2 2 Alexander John GERGER 13.50 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
6 1 1 Philip Nossmy SWESWE 13.56 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
7 1 3 Konstadínos Douvalídis GREGRE 13.57 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
8 2 3 Gregory Sedoc NEDNED 13.59 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
9 3 3 Emanuele Abate ITAITA 13.61 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
10 4 3 Dániel Kiss HUNHUN 13.62 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
11 2 4 William Sharman GBRGBR 13.63 -2.0
test test
test test
test test
12 3 2 João Carlos Almeida PORPOR 13.63 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
13 4 2 Vladimir Vukicevic NORNOR 13.65 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
14 5 3 Adrien Deghelt BELBEL 13.66 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
15 3 4 Paolo Dal Molin ITAITA 13.68 -2.0
test test
test test
test test
16 6 3 Gianni Frankis GBRGBR 13.71 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
17 3 5 Samuel Coco-Viloin FRAFRA 13.72 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
18 5 2 Maksim Lynsha BLRBLR 13.75 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
19 4 4 Gregor Traber GERGER 13.83 -2.0
test test
test test
test test
20 6 2 David Ilariani GEOGEO 13.85 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
21 2 1 Matthias Bühler GERGER 13.93 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
22 3 1 Dario Seghers BELBEL 13.95 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
23 4 1 Ladji Doucouré FRAFRA 13.96 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
24 7 3 Jackson Quiñónez ESPESP 13.97 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
25 4 5 Rasul Dabó PORPOR 14.00 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
26 5 5 Richard Alleyne GBRGBR 14.02 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
27 5 1 Francisco Javier López ESPESP 14.03 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
28 6 5 Mantas Šilkauskas LTULTU 14.11 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
29 7 5 Alexandros Stavrides CYPCYP 14.14 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
30 6 1 Dominik Bochenek POLPOL 14.15 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
31 5 4 Joona-Ville Heinä FINFIN 14.21 -2.0
test test
test test
test test
32 6 4 Martin Arnaudov BULBUL 14.32 -2.0
test test
test test
test test
4 Ben Reynolds IRLIRL DNS -2.0
test test
test test
test test