Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 A Sebastian Bayer GERGER 8.34 +2.4
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B Michel Tornéus SWESWE 8.07 0.0
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A Luis Felipe Méliz ESPESP 8.06 0.0
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Morten Jensen DENDEN 8.06 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A J.J. Jegede GBRGBR 8.01 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A Tommi Evilä FINFIN 8.01 +1.8
test test
test test
test test
7 6 A Roni Ollikainen FINFIN 8.00 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
8 2 B Marcos Chuva PORPOR 7.96 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
9 7 A Salim Sdiri FRAFRA 7.96 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
10 8 A Tomasz Jaszczuk POLPOL 7.94 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
11 3 B Eusebio Cáceres ESPESP 7.92 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
12 4 B Kafétien Gomis FRAFRA 7.89 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
13 5 B Christopher Tomlinson GBRGBR 7.84 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
14 6 B Dimítrios Diamantáras GREGRE 7.81 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
15 7 B Pavel Shalin RUSRUS 7.81 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
16 9 A Aleksandr Petrov RUSRUS 7.81 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
17 8 B Alyn Camara GERGER 7.80 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
18 9 B Štepán Wagner CZECZE 7.80 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A Roman Novotný CZECZE 7.80 0.0
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B Alexandru Cuharenko MDAMDA 7.79 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
21 11 B Julian Reid GBRGBR 7.73 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
22 12 B Nils Winter GERGER 7.71 +2.5
test test
test test
test test
23 13 B Mikko Kivinen FINFIN 7.69 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
24 11 A Vardan Pahlevanyan ARMARM 7.67 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
25 12 A Yeóryios Tsákonas GREGRE 7.64 +2.6
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A Frédéric Érin FRAFRA 7.53 0.0
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A Rain Kask ESTEST 7.50 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
28 15 A Kristinn Torfason ISLISL 7.49 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
29 14 B Arsen Sargsyan ARMARM 7.47 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
30 15 B Boleslav Skhirtladze GEOGEO 7.23 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
31 16 A Rajkovic Dragoje MNEMNE 6.34 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
32 16 B Janis Leitis LATLAT 5.88 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
B Nikolai Atanasov BULBUL NM
test test
test test
test test
A Povilas Mykolaitis LTULTU NM
test test
test test
test test
A Andreas Otterling SWESWE NM
test test
test test
test test
B Dino Pervan CROCRO NM
test test
test test
test test
A Marko Prugovecki CROCRO NM
test test
test test
test test