Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND POINTS
1 1 A Jesenija Volžankina LATLAT 6.07 +1.3 871
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUNHUN 5.89 +2.7 816
test test
test test
test test
3 3 A Ruth Unzu ESPESP 5.79 +1.0 786
test test
test test
test test
4 4 A Olga Koungounova ESPESP 5.71 +0.3 762
test test
test test
test test
5 5 A Zita Óvári HUNHUN 5.70 +1.5 759
test test
test test
test test
6 1 B Rita Babos HUNHUN 5.68 +2.6 753
test test
test test
test test
7 2 B Claudia Wälti SUISUI 5.64 +2.4 741
test test
test test
test test
8 3 B Tulay Oczan TURTUR 5.61 +3.1 732
test test
test test
test test
9 4 B Carina Gomes PORPOR 5.60 +1.3 729
test test
test test
test test
10 5 B Ida Marcussen NORNOR 5.58 +1.9 723
test test
test test
test test
11 6 A Maja Petan SLOSLO 5.58 +3.4 723
test test
test test
test test
12 7 A Franziska Straubhaar SUISUI 5.58 +0.9 723
test test
test test
test test
13 6 B Tihana Sarac CROCRO 5.57 +2.1 720
test test
test test
test test
14 7 B Riana Egli SUISUI 5.55 +1.3 715
test test
test test
test test
15 8 B Luzia Haberli SUISUI 5.51 +2.3 703
test test
test test
test test
16 8 A Laura Ludevika LATLAT 5.51 +1.6 703
test test
test test
test test
17 9 A Tine Bach Ejlersen DENDEN 5.47 +1.9 691
test test
test test
test test
18 9 B Baiba Blumbaha LATLAT 5.45 +1.4 686
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A Sofia Pires PORPOR 5.42 +1.3 677
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B Laura Jursone LATLAT 5.39 +2.1 668
test test
test test
test test
21 11 A Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir ISLISL 5.39 +1.3 668
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B Marta Miró ESPESP 5.37 +2.5 663
test test
test test
test test
23 12 A Urška Pecnik SLOSLO 5.32 +0.4 648
test test
test test
test test
24 13 A Tamara Kopecká SVKSVK 5.30 +2.3 643
test test
test test
test test
25 12 B Aysegül Baklaci TURTUR 5.29 +0.1 640
test test
test test
test test
26 13 B Anna Adamik HUNHUN 5.24 +1.5 626
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A Fatma Cakir TURTUR 5.21 +4.0 617
test test
test test
test test
28 15 A Elin Marvik NORNOR 5.16 +1.1 603
test test
test test
test test
29 16 A Sema Aydemir-Apak TURTUR 5.05 +0.5 573
test test
test test
test test
30 14 B Natalija Waldhuber SLOSLO 5.04 +0.5 570
test test
test test
test test
31 15 B Petra Pasar SLOSLO 5.00 +0.1 559
test test
test test
test test
B Estefanía Fortes ESPESP NM 0
test test
test test
test test
A Sylvie Dufour SUISUI DNS 0
test test
test test
test test