Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS POINTS
1 1 A Sylvie Dufour SUISUI 12.88 719
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A Zita Óvári HUNHUN 12.76 711
test test
test test
test test
3 1 B Tihana Sarac CROCRO 12.34 684
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B Luzia Haberli SUISUI 11.95 658
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A Franziska Straubhaar SUISUI 11.73 643
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A Laura Ludevika LATLAT 11.67 639
test test
test test
test test
7 3 B Ida Marcussen NORNOR 11.56 632
test test
test test
test test
8 5 A Jesenija Volžankina LATLAT 11.35 618
test test
test test
test test
9 6 A Olga Koungounova ESPESP 11.33 617
test test
test test
test test
10 7 A Maja Petan SLOSLO 11.28 614
test test
test test
test test
11 8 A Ruth Unzu ESPESP 11.23 610
test test
test test
test test
12 9 A Elin Marvik NORNOR 10.90 589
test test
test test
test test
13 4 B Claudia Wälti SUISUI 10.79 581
test test
test test
test test
14 5 B Anna Adamik HUNHUN 10.77 580
test test
test test
test test
15 6 B Petra Pasar SLOSLO 10.64 571
test test
test test
test test
16 7 B Estefanía Fortes ESPESP 10.64 571
test test
test test
test test
17 8 B Riana Egli SUISUI 10.57 567
test test
test test
test test
18 10 A Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUNHUN 10.45 559
test test
test test
test test
19 9 B Carina Gomes PORPOR 10.13 538
test test
test test
test test
20 11 A Sofia Pires PORPOR 10.09 535
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B Laura Jursone LATLAT 10.06 533
test test
test test
test test
22 12 A Tine Bach Ejlersen DENDEN 9.87 521
test test
test test
test test
23 11 B Marta Miró ESPESP 9.73 512
test test
test test
test test
24 13 A Sema Aydemir-Apak TURTUR 9.66 507
test test
test test
test test
25 14 A Urška Pecnik SLOSLO 9.62 505
test test
test test
test test
26 12 B Aysegül Baklaci TURTUR 9.60 503
test test
test test
test test
27 15 A Fatma Cakir TURTUR 9.59 503
test test
test test
test test
28 13 B Rita Babos HUNHUN 9.45 494
test test
test test
test test
29 16 A Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir ISLISL 9.15 474
test test
test test
test test
30 14 B Baiba Blumbaha LATLAT 8.85 454
test test
test test
test test
31 17 A Tamara Kopecká SVKSVK 8.77 449
test test
test test
test test
32 15 B Natalija Waldhuber SLOSLO 8.61 439
test test
test test
test test
33 16 B Tulay Oczan TURTUR 7.68 379
test test
test test
test test