Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Yvonne van Langen NED NED 3665 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1018
13.72
+0.2
953
1.78
715
12.81
979
24.02
+1.2
2 Ganna Melnichenko UKR UKR 3581 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1014
13.75
+0.7
1029
1.84
637
11.64
901
24.85
+0.6
3 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 3569 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+0.7
806
1.66
836
14.63
932
24.51
+0.6
4 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 3514 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
+0.2
953
1.78
769
13.62
839
25.53
+1.2
5 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 3496 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-0.4
879
1.72
794
14.00
859
25.31
+2.3
6 Diana Koritskaya RUS RUS 3467 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
-0.4
806
1.66
774
13.70
940
24.43
+2.3
7 Maike Goldkühle GER GER 3450 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
983
13.97
+0.7
806
1.66
769
13.62
892
24.94
+0.6
8 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 3449 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+0.2
879
1.72
757
13.45
818
25.76
+1.2
9 Fiona Harrison GBR GBR 3444 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
963
14.11
-0.4
916
1.75
636
11.62
929
24.55
+2.3
10 Yuliya Akulenko UKR UKR 3436 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
+0.2
806
1.66
765
13.57
918
24.66
+1.2
11 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 3420 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
988
13.93
-0.4
879
1.72
662
12.01
891
24.95
+2.3
12 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 3418 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
945
14.24
+0.7
879
1.72
690
12.43
904
24.81
+0.6
13 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 3410 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.7
806
1.66
845
14.77
802
25.94
+0.6
14 Yuliya Ignatkina RUS RUS 3408 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
914
14.46
+0.2
916
1.75
709
12.73
869
25.19
+1.2
15 Vera Yepimashka BLR BLR 3399 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
-0.4
771
1.63
893
15.48
782
26.17
+2.3
16 Tiia Hautala FIN FIN 3397 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
978
14.00
+0.2
842
1.69
740
13.19
837
25.55
+1.2
17 Kathrin Geissler GER GER 3379 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
925
14.38
+0.2
953
1.78
575
10.70
926
24.58
+1.2
18 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 3348 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
924
14.39
+0.4
916
1.75
603
11.12
905
24.80
+1.1
19 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 3328 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
954
14.17
+0.2
806
1.66
656
11.93
912
24.73
+1.2
20 Silke Bachmann GER GER 3322 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
870
14.79
-0.4
916
1.75
675
12.21
861
25.28
+2.3
21 Beata Lukaszewska POL POL 3289 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
+0.7
842
1.69
780
13.79
785
26.14
+0.6
22 Remona Fransen NED NED 3279 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
854
14.91
-0.4
916
1.75
609
11.21
900
24.86
+2.3
23 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 3260 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
872
14.77
+0.7
842
1.69
697
12.54
849
25.42
+0.6
24 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 3253 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
-0.4
879
1.72
676
12.22
778
26.22
+2.3
25 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 3201 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
936
14.30
+0.4
806
1.66
618
11.35
841
25.50
+1.1
26 Annelie Schrader GER GER 3171 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
980
13.99
+0.4
771
1.63
594
10.99
826
25.67
+1.1
27 Beata Lewicka POL POL 3161 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
856
14.89
+0.4
771
1.63
774
13.70
760
26.43
+1.1
28 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 3157 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
952
14.19
+0.4
736
1.60
560
10.47
909
24.76
+1.1
29 Eva van der Poel NED NED 3086 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
836
15.04
+0.7
806
1.66
618
11.35
826
25.67
+0.6
30 Naomi Schellekens NED NED 2936 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
977
14.01
+0.4
632
1.51
501
9.56
826
25.67
+1.1
Salla Rinne FIN FIN DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1040
13.57
+0.4
879
1.72
0
DNS
0
DNS
+1.1
Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
839
15.02
+0.4
806
1.66
750
13.34
0
DNS
+1.1