Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Ganna Melnichenko UKR UKR 2043 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1014
13.75
+0.7
1029
1.84
2 Yvonne van Langen NED NED 1971 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1018
13.72
+0.2
953
1.78
32 Salla Rinne FIN FIN DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1040
13.57
+0.4
879
1.72
3 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 1906 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
+0.2
953
1.78
4 Fiona Harrison GBR GBR 1879 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
963
14.11
-0.4
916
1.75
5 Kathrin Geissler GER GER 1878 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
925
14.38
+0.2
953
1.78
6 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 1874 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+0.2
879
1.72
7 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 1867 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
988
13.93
-0.4
879
1.72
8 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 1843 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-0.4
879
1.72
9 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 1840 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
924
14.39
+0.4
916
1.75
10 Yuliya Ignatkina RUS RUS 1830 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
914
14.46
+0.2
916
1.75
11 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 1824 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
945
14.24
+0.7
879
1.72
12 Tiia Hautala FIN FIN 1820 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
978
14.00
+0.2
842
1.69
13 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 1801 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+0.7
806
1.66
14 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 1799 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
-0.4
879
1.72
15 Maike Goldkühle GER GER 1789 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
983
13.97
+0.7
806
1.66
16 Silke Bachmann GER GER 1786 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
870
14.79
-0.4
916
1.75
17 Remona Fransen NED NED 1770 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
854
14.91
-0.4
916
1.75
18 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 1763 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.7
806
1.66
19 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 1760 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
954
14.17
+0.2
806
1.66
20 Yuliya Akulenko UKR UKR 1753 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
+0.2
806
1.66
21 Diana Koritskaya RUS RUS 1753 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
-0.4
806
1.66
22 Annelie Schrader GER GER 1751 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
980
13.99
+0.4
771
1.63
23 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 1742 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
936
14.30
+0.4
806
1.66
24 Vera Yepimashka BLR BLR 1724 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
-0.4
771
1.63
25 Beata Lukaszewska POL POL 1724 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
+0.7
842
1.69
26 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 1714 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
872
14.77
+0.7
842
1.69
27 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 1688 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
952
14.19
+0.4
736
1.60
31 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
839
15.02
+0.4
806
1.66
28 Eva van der Poel NED NED 1642 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
836
15.04
+0.7
806
1.66
29 Beata Lewicka POL POL 1627 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
856
14.89
+0.4
771
1.63
30 Naomi Schellekens NED NED 1609 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
977
14.01
+0.4
632
1.51