Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Yvonne van Langen NED NED 2686 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1018
13.72
+0.2
953
1.78
715
12.81
2 Ganna Melnichenko UKR UKR 2680 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1014
13.75
+0.7
1029
1.84
637
11.64
3 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 2675 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
+0.2
953
1.78
769
13.62
4 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 2637 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+0.7
806
1.66
836
14.63
5 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 2637 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-0.4
879
1.72
794
14.00
6 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 2631 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+0.2
879
1.72
757
13.45
7 Vera Yepimashka BLR BLR 2617 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
-0.4
771
1.63
893
15.48
8 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 2608 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.7
806
1.66
845
14.77
9 Tiia Hautala FIN FIN 2560 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
978
14.00
+0.2
842
1.69
740
13.19
10 Maike Goldkühle GER GER 2558 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
983
13.97
+0.7
806
1.66
769
13.62
11 Yuliya Ignatkina RUS RUS 2539 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
914
14.46
+0.2
916
1.75
709
12.73
12 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 2529 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
988
13.93
-0.4
879
1.72
662
12.01
13 Diana Koritskaya RUS RUS 2527 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
-0.4
806
1.66
774
13.70
14 Yuliya Akulenko UKR UKR 2518 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
947
14.22
+0.2
806
1.66
765
13.57
15 Fiona Harrison GBR GBR 2515 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
963
14.11
-0.4
916
1.75
636
11.62
16 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 2514 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
945
14.24
+0.7
879
1.72
690
12.43
17 Beata Lukaszewska POL POL 2504 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
+0.7
842
1.69
780
13.79
18 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 2475 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
-0.4
879
1.72
676
12.22
19 Silke Bachmann GER GER 2461 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
870
14.79
-0.4
916
1.75
675
12.21
20 Kathrin Geissler GER GER 2453 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
925
14.38
+0.2
953
1.78
575
10.70
21 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 2443 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
924
14.39
+0.4
916
1.75
603
11.12
22 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 2416 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
954
14.17
+0.2
806
1.66
656
11.93
23 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 2411 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
872
14.77
+0.7
842
1.69
697
12.54
24 Beata Lewicka POL POL 2401 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
856
14.89
+0.4
771
1.63
774
13.70
25 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS 2395 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
839
15.02
+0.4
806
1.66
750
13.34
26 Remona Fransen NED NED 2379 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
854
14.91
-0.4
916
1.75
609
11.21
27 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 2360 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
936
14.30
+0.4
806
1.66
618
11.35
28 Annelie Schrader GER GER 2345 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
980
13.99
+0.4
771
1.63
594
10.99
29 Eva van der Poel NED NED 2260 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
836
15.04
+0.7
806
1.66
618
11.35
30 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 2248 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
952
14.19
+0.4
736
1.60
560
10.47
31 Naomi Schellekens NED NED 1478 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
977
14.01
+0.4
632
1.51
501
9.56
Salla Rinne FIN FIN DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1040
13.57
+0.4
879
1.72
0
DNS