Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400 Metres 110 Metres Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500 Metres
1 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR UKR 1845 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
908
10.79
-0.3
937
7.51
+0.5
2 Joost van Bennekom NED NED 1752 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
874
10.94
-0.2
878
7.27
+0.3
3 Josef Karas CZE CZE 1709 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
838
11.10
-0.2
871
7.24
+1.1
4 Dean Showler-Davis GBR GBR 1701 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
10.99
-0.2
838
7.10
+0.5
5 Eugene Martineau NED NED 1694 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
789
11.33
-0.9
905
7.38
+1.5
6 Tomáš Dvorák CZE CZE 1688 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.9
910
7.40
0.0
7 Roland Schwarzl AUT AUT 1687 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
799
11.28
-0.2
888
7.31
+0.8
8 Andrei Krauchanka BLR BLR 1677 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
808
11.24
-0.2
869
7.23
0.0
9 Ingmar Vos NED NED 1672 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
827
11.15
-0.3
845
7.13
+0.3
10 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 1642 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.9
864
7.21
+1.2
11 Kevin Sempers GBR GBR 1634 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
804
11.26
-0.3
830
7.07
+0.4
12 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 1626 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
897
10.84
-0.1
729
6.64
+0.4
13 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 1624 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
832
11.13
-0.1
792
6.91
+2.6
14 Edgars Erinš LAT LAT 1623 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
814
11.21
-0.2
809
6.98
+0.9
15 Milan Kohout CZE CZE 1580 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
759
11.47
-0.1
821
7.03
+1.0
16 Mykola Shulha UKR UKR 1578 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
795
11.30
-0.9
783
6.87
0.0
17 Raivis Broks LAT LAT 1558 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
784
11.35
-0.1
774
6.83
+0.1
18 Roger Skedd GBR GBR 1552 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
795
11.30
-0.1
757
6.76
+0.7
19 Kiriákos Pilídis GRE GRE 1550 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
746
11.53
-0.3
804
6.96
-1.2
20 Ben Hazell GBR GBR 1531 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
767
11.43
-0.9
764
6.79
0.0
21 Andréas Tsoúkalis GRE GRE 1522 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
793
11.31
-0.1
729
6.64
+0.4
22 Konstadínos Karamousalís GRE GRE 1509 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
728
11.62
-0.9
781
6.86
+1.1
23 Atis Vaisjuns LAT LAT 1508 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
744
11.54
-0.9
764
6.79
0.0
24 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 1507 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
11.56
-0.3
767
6.80
0.0
25 Dominik Špilacek CZE CZE 1504 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
730
11.61
-0.3
774
6.83
0.0
26 Pávlos Kouromihalákis GRE GRE 1464 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
728
11.62
-0.2
736
6.67
+0.9
27 Johannes Kuenz AUT AUT 1423 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
728
11.62
-0.3
695
6.49
+1.4
28 Fabian Mayrhofer AUT AUT 1396 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
655
11.98
-0.9
741
6.69
+1.2
29 Yuriy Blonskyy UKR UKR 797 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
-0.2
0
NM
30 Ludo van der Plaat NED NED 778 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.1
0
NM
Janis Karlivans LAT LAT DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
723
11.64
-0.3
0
DNS
Markus Walser AUT AUT DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
784
11.35
-0.1
0
DNS