Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND POINTS
1 1 B Oleksiy Kasyanov UKRUKR 7.51 +0.5 937
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A Tomáš Dvorák CZECZE 7.40 0.0 910
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A Eugene Martineau NEDNED 7.38 +1.5 905
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Roland Schwarzl AUTAUT 7.31 +0.8 888
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A Joost van Bennekom NEDNED 7.27 +0.3 878
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A Josef Karas CZECZE 7.24 +1.1 871
test test
test test
test test
7 6 A Andrei Krauchanka BLRBLR 7.23 0.0 869
test test
test test
test test
8 7 A Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLRBLR 7.21 +1.2 864
test test
test test
test test
9 2 B Ingmar Vos NEDNED 7.13 +0.3 845
test test
test test
test test
10 8 A Dean Showler-Davis GBRGBR 7.10 +0.5 838
test test
test test
test test
11 3 B Kevin Sempers GBRGBR 7.07 +0.4 830
test test
test test
test test
12 4 B Milan Kohout CZECZE 7.03 +1.0 821
test test
test test
test test
13 9 A Edgars Erinš LATLAT 6.98 +0.9 809
test test
test test
test test
14 5 B Kiriákos Pilídis GREGRE 6.96 -1.2 804
test test
test test
test test
15 6 B Yevhen Nikitin UKRUKR 6.91 +2.6 792
test test
test test
test test
16 10 A Mykola Shulha UKRUKR 6.87 0.0 783
test test
test test
test test
17 11 A Konstadínos Karamousalís GREGRE 6.86 +1.1 781
test test
test test
test test
18 7 B Raivis Broks LATLAT 6.83 +0.1 774
test test
test test
test test
19 8 B Dominik Špilacek CZECZE 6.83 0.0 774
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B Mikalai Shubianok BLRBLR 6.80 0.0 767
test test
test test
test test
21 12 A Atis Vaisjuns LATLAT 6.79 0.0 764
test test
test test
test test
22 13 A Ben Hazell GBRGBR 6.79 0.0 764
test test
test test
test test
23 10 B Roger Skedd GBRGBR 6.76 +0.7 757
test test
test test
test test
24 14 A Fabian Mayrhofer AUTAUT 6.69 +1.2 741
test test
test test
test test
25 15 A Pávlos Kouromihalákis GREGRE 6.67 +0.9 736
test test
test test
test test
26 11 B Aliaksandr Korzun BLRBLR 6.64 +0.4 729
test test
test test
test test
27 12 B Andréas Tsoúkalis GREGRE 6.64 +0.4 729
test test
test test
test test
28 13 B Johannes Kuenz AUTAUT 6.49 +1.4 695
test test
test test
test test
A Yuriy Blonskyy UKRUKR NM 0
test test
test test
test test
B Ludo van der Plaat NEDNED NM 0
test test
test test
test test
B Janis Karlivans LATLAT DNS 0
test test
test test
test test
B Markus Walser AUTAUT DNS 0
test test
test test
test test